PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barreda | 34 | 85 | 39 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SD Gama | 34 | 44 | 24 | 64 | ||
3 | Barquereño | 34 | 71 | 31 | 63 | ||
4 | CD Monte | 34 | 50 | 33 | 62 | ||
5 | Selaya | 34 | 54 | 30 | 61 | ||
6 | Textil | 34 | 45 | 37 | 58 | ||
7 | Solares | 34 | 45 | 49 | 51 | ||
8 | Ribamontán | 34 | 60 | 47 | 50 | ||
9 | Peña | 34 | 51 | 45 | 47 | ||
10 | Arenas | 34 | 41 | 43 | 46 | ||
11 | Santillana | 34 | 54 | 55 | 43 | ||
12 | Cayón B | 34 | 43 | 50 | 41 | ||
13 | Noja | 34 | 36 | 44 | 39 | ||
14 | FC Miengo | 34 | 41 | 65 | 37 | ||
15 | Rayo Santa. | 34 | 36 | 55 | 37 | ||
16 | Martín | 34 | 22 | 33 | 33 | ||
17 | Estrella | 34 | 39 | 84 | 20 | ||
18 | CD Naval B | 34 | 24 | 77 | 19 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 34 | 77 | 31 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Velarde CF | 34 | 64 | 29 | 72 | ||
3 | CD Bezana | 34 | 80 | 48 | 68 | ||
4 | Colindres | 34 | 70 | 38 | 64 | ||
5 | Barreda | 34 | 65 | 45 | 62 | ||
6 | Barquereño | 34 | 64 | 39 | 59 | ||
7 | Selaya | 34 | 49 | 32 | 58 | ||
8 | Ribamontán | 34 | 51 | 47 | 48 | ||
9 | CD Monte | 34 | 55 | 49 | 47 | ||
10 | Rayo Santa. | 34 | 50 | 50 | 45 | ||
11 | Noja | 34 | 50 | 51 | 44 | ||
12 | Arenas | 34 | 38 | 58 | 35 | ||
13 | Martín | 34 | 38 | 72 | 34 | ||
14 | Santillana | 34 | 39 | 50 | 32 | ||
15 | Estrella | 34 | 38 | 69 | 32 | ||
16 | Vimenor B | 34 | 31 | 53 | 29 | ||
17 | CD Ramales | 34 | 35 | 76 | 29 | ||
18 | Nueva | 34 | 26 | 83 | 20 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SD Solares | 34 | 69 | 23 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Revilla | 34 | 68 | 30 | 69 | ||
3 | SD Gama | 34 | 75 | 42 | 66 | ||
4 | Velarde CF | 34 | 72 | 28 | 65 | ||
5 | CD Bezana | 34 | 65 | 36 | 62 | ||
6 | Atlético | 34 | 60 | 48 | 55 | ||
7 | CD Ramales | 34 | 59 | 50 | 55 | ||
8 | Martín | 34 | 52 | 51 | 52 | ||
9 | Barquereño | 34 | 51 | 52 | 51 | ||
10 | CD Monte | 34 | 48 | 58 | 47 | ||
11 | Nueva | 34 | 46 | 52 | 43 | ||
12 | Arenas | 34 | 48 | 61 | 39 | ||
13 | Ribamontán | 34 | 39 | 56 | 39 | ||
14 | Rinconeda | 34 | 48 | 67 | 37 | ||
15 | FC Miengo | 34 | 44 | 71 | 35 | ||
16 | CD Los Rios | 34 | 51 | 86 | 31 | ||
17 | Ampuero FC | 34 | 36 | 76 | 18 | ||
18 | Ayrón Club | 34 | 31 | 75 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tropezón | 20 | 40 | 19 | 43 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 20 | 42 | 20 | 37 | ||
3 | UM Escobedo | 20 | 27 | 17 | 37 | ||
4 | CF Vimenor | 20 | 29 | 20 | 32 | ||
5 | UC Cartes | 20 | 23 | 22 | 29 | ||
6 | Selaya | 20 | 24 | 32 | 29 | ||
7 | Castro | 20 | 20 | 23 | 27 | ||
8 | SD Torina | 20 | 21 | 31 | 20 | ||
9 | CD Guarnizo | 20 | 18 | 30 | 19 | ||
10 | Barreda | 20 | 18 | 33 | 19 | ||
11 | SD Solares | 20 | 9 | 24 | 10 | ||
12 | Cayón | 20 | 47 | 14 | 51 | ||
13 | Rayo | 20 | 45 | 16 | 46 | ||
14 | Siete Villas | 20 | 30 | 15 | 42 | ||
15 | Sámano | 20 | 33 | 20 | 37 | ||
16 | Textil | 20 | 27 | 17 | 33 | ||
17 | Atlético | 20 | 27 | 30 | 20 | ||
18 | Rinconeda | 20 | 19 | 37 | 19 | ||
19 | Revilla | 20 | 21 | 36 | 17 | ||
20 | CD Bezana | 20 | 14 | 40 | 16 | ||
21 | Barquereño | 20 | 17 | 33 | 15 | ||
22 | Ribamontán | 20 | 12 | 34 | 12 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Laredo | 28 | 60 | 24 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 28 | 58 | 23 | 60 | ||
3 | Rayo | 28 | 54 | 24 | 57 | ||
4 | Tropezón | 28 | 55 | 32 | 54 | ||
5 | Cayón | 28 | 54 | 23 | 51 | ||
6 | UM Escobedo | 28 | 48 | 32 | 49 | ||
7 | CD Bezana | 28 | 43 | 27 | 47 | ||
8 | Barreda | 28 | 35 | 41 | 44 | ||
9 | Barquereño | 28 | 35 | 37 | 36 | ||
10 | CD Guarnizo | 28 | 40 | 45 | 35 | ||
11 | Siete Villas | 28 | 32 | 31 | 34 | ||
12 | SD Torina | 28 | 36 | 42 | 34 | ||
13 | Sámano | 28 | 32 | 49 | 33 | ||
14 | Selaya | 28 | 21 | 41 | 32 | ||
15 | Textil | 28 | 31 | 49 | 27 | ||
16 | SD Solares | 28 | 23 | 41 | 26 | ||
17 | Ribamontán | 28 | 27 | 56 | 25 | ||
18 | CF Vimenor | 28 | 30 | 51 | 25 | ||
19 | Atlético | 28 | 33 | 50 | 25 | ||
20 | UC Cartes | 28 | 23 | 52 | 21 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barquereño | 34 | 47 | 21 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UC Cartes | 34 | 46 | 25 | 65 | ||
3 | Selaya | 34 | 54 | 32 | 64 | ||
4 | Colindres | 34 | 76 | 42 | 64 | ||
5 | Castro | 34 | 63 | 34 | 62 | ||
6 | Atlético | 34 | 61 | 41 | 56 | ||
7 | SD Gama | 34 | 62 | 48 | 55 | ||
8 | Santillana | 34 | 41 | 52 | 47 | ||
9 | Nueva | 34 | 49 | 65 | 41 | ||
10 | CD Ramales | 34 | 58 | 64 | 41 | ||
11 | CD Los Rios | 34 | 46 | 55 | 40 | ||
12 | Valle | 34 | 44 | 58 | 39 | ||
13 | EMF Meruelo | 34 | 41 | 59 | 38 | ||
14 | Noja | 34 | 39 | 48 | 37 | ||
15 | Ayrón Club | 34 | 46 | 69 | 37 | ||
16 | Peña | 34 | 45 | 56 | 36 | ||
17 | CD Monte | 34 | 42 | 60 | 36 | ||
18 | Cayón B | 34 | 38 | 69 | 26 |
1ª REGIONAL CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barquereño | 34 | 77 | 19 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Noja | 34 | 82 | 34 | 74 | ||
3 | CD Ramales | 34 | 83 | 46 | 72 | ||
4 | Atlético | 33 | 73 | 32 | 66 | ||
5 | Peña | 34 | 60 | 30 | 64 | ||
6 | Arenas | 34 | 89 | 44 | 62 | ||
7 | Santiago | 34 | 71 | 50 | 62 | ||
8 | Sd Reocín | 34 | 68 | 58 | 54 | ||
9 | Atlético | 34 | 71 | 63 | 45 | ||
10 | Villaescusa | 33 | 70 | 52 | 45 | ||
11 | Minerva Fc | 34 | 48 | 52 | 43 | ||
12 | Atco. Deva | 34 | 45 | 47 | 40 | ||
13 | Marina | 34 | 49 | 65 | 40 | ||
14 | Santillana | 34 | 36 | 60 | 33 | ||
15 | Ampuero FC | 34 | 46 | 89 | 26 | ||
16 | Buelna | 34 | 41 | 96 | 23 | ||
17 | Martín | 33 | 22 | 79 | 20 | ||
18 | Nueva | 33 | 24 | 139 | 4 |
1ª REGIONAL CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UC Cartes | 34 | 73 | 35 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ribamontán | 34 | 66 | 32 | 70 | ||
3 | Peña | 34 | 65 | 39 | 64 | ||
4 | Ayrón Club | 34 | 51 | 35 | 64 | ||
5 | Buelna | 34 | 66 | 46 | 58 | ||
6 | Minerva Fc | 34 | 72 | 55 | 57 | ||
7 | Barquereño | 34 | 72 | 55 | 56 | ||
8 | Marina | 34 | 61 | 49 | 49 | ||
9 | Villaescusa | 34 | 66 | 52 | 48 | ||
10 | Martín | 34 | 47 | 59 | 45 | ||
11 | Atco. Deva | 34 | 65 | 68 | 43 | ||
12 | Santillana | 34 | 46 | 63 | 37 | ||
13 | CD Ramales | 34 | 49 | 67 | 36 | ||
14 | Ampuero FC | 34 | 45 | 73 | 34 | ||
15 | Nueva | 34 | 42 | 67 | 33 | ||
16 | Juventud | 34 | 44 | 70 | 33 | ||
17 | Gandara | 34 | 47 | 84 | 28 | ||
18 | CD Comillas | 34 | 36 | 64 | 25 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barreda | 36 | 76 | 21 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | EMF Meruelo | 36 | 66 | 31 | 76 | ||
3 | Velarde CF | 36 | 68 | 40 | 68 | ||
4 | SD Solares | 36 | 43 | 30 | 63 | ||
5 | Santillana | 36 | 66 | 38 | 61 | ||
6 | Nueva | 36 | 58 | 39 | 57 | ||
7 | Atlético | 36 | 59 | 43 | 52 | ||
8 | Noja | 36 | 52 | 62 | 50 | ||
9 | Rinconeda | 36 | 58 | 49 | 47 | ||
10 | Internaciona | 35 | 49 | 52 | 44 | ||
11 | CD Pontejos | 36 | 49 | 59 | 44 | ||
12 | Arenas | 36 | 47 | 64 | 44 | ||
13 | Cayón B | 36 | 50 | 71 | 43 | ||
14 | Santoña CF | 36 | 48 | 58 | 43 | ||
15 | Minerva Fc | 36 | 59 | 67 | 42 | ||
16 | CD Los Rios | 35 | 43 | 47 | 42 | ||
17 | Barquereño | 36 | 41 | 67 | 35 | ||
18 | Ribamontán | 36 | 35 | 65 | 29 | ||
19 | Buelna | 36 | 25 | 89 | 15 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Guarnizo | 34 | 63 | 23 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sámano | 34 | 69 | 39 | 68 | ||
3 | CD Naval | 34 | 49 | 28 | 60 | ||
4 | Santillana | 34 | 55 | 39 | 59 | ||
5 | Velarde CF | 34 | 61 | 45 | 58 | ||
6 | Barquereño | 33 | 64 | 40 | 56 | ||
7 | EMF Meruelo | 34 | 50 | 29 | 56 | ||
8 | Reocin | 32 | 63 | 47 | 50 | ||
9 | Ribamontán | 34 | 47 | 53 | 49 | ||
10 | Noja | 34 | 40 | 50 | 40 | ||
11 | Rinconeda | 33 | 45 | 57 | 38 | ||
12 | Nueva | 34 | 38 | 61 | 35 | ||
13 | SD Solares | 34 | 27 | 36 | 34 | ||
14 | CD Los Rios | 34 | 52 | 67 | 34 | ||
15 | CD Pontejos | 34 | 29 | 52 | 34 | ||
16 | Minerva Fc | 34 | 35 | 67 | 32 | ||
17 | SD Torina | 34 | 41 | 65 | 28 | ||
18 | Martín | 34 | 36 | 66 | 27 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Revilla | 34 | 61 | 33 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arenas | 34 | 62 | 38 | 65 | ||
3 | Textil | 34 | 60 | 26 | 62 | ||
4 | Velarde CF | 34 | 62 | 43 | 62 | ||
5 | Barquereño | 34 | 55 | 43 | 59 | ||
6 | Sámano | 34 | 60 | 42 | 56 | ||
7 | Nueva | 34 | 59 | 43 | 54 | ||
8 | EMF Meruelo | 34 | 47 | 38 | 52 | ||
9 | Santillana | 34 | 48 | 41 | 51 | ||
10 | SD Torina | 34 | 52 | 49 | 50 | ||
11 | Martín | 34 | 51 | 57 | 47 | ||
12 | Gimnástica | 34 | 46 | 44 | 47 | ||
13 | Rinconeda | 34 | 41 | 48 | 38 | ||
14 | SD Solares | 34 | 45 | 52 | 36 | ||
15 | Minerva Fc | 34 | 43 | 69 | 33 | ||
16 | Cayón B | 34 | 44 | 71 | 33 | ||
17 | UC Cartes | 34 | 34 | 84 | 20 | ||
18 | Valdáliga | 34 | 29 | 78 | 13 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Colindres | 34 | 64 | 32 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Selaya | 34 | 59 | 24 | 72 | ||
3 | Buelna | 34 | 70 | 44 | 68 | ||
4 | Sámano | 34 | 72 | 54 | 62 | ||
5 | Gimnástica | 34 | 56 | 45 | 56 | ||
6 | Revilla | 34 | 57 | 45 | 53 | ||
7 | SD Torina | 34 | 54 | 50 | 53 | ||
8 | Nueva | 34 | 45 | 53 | 47 | ||
9 | Velarde CF | 34 | 63 | 60 | 46 | ||
10 | Barquereño | 34 | 40 | 46 | 45 | ||
11 | Arenas | 34 | 63 | 63 | 43 | ||
12 | Cayón B | 34 | 49 | 52 | 42 | ||
13 | Rinconeda | 34 | 43 | 51 | 41 | ||
14 | Minerva Fc | 34 | 49 | 70 | 38 | ||
15 | Ayrón Club | 34 | 29 | 53 | 35 | ||
16 | CD Comillas | 34 | 46 | 66 | 32 | ||
17 | Sd Reocín | 34 | 41 | 62 | 32 | ||
18 | Montañas | 34 | 30 | 60 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Noja | 38 | 99 | 30 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Laredo | 38 | 85 | 40 | 85 | ||
3 | Rayo | 38 | 91 | 30 | 78 | ||
4 | Cayón | 38 | 58 | 36 | 78 | ||
5 | Tropezón | 38 | 84 | 43 | 75 | ||
6 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 63 | 50 | 68 | ||
7 | Siete Villas | 38 | 61 | 48 | 65 | ||
8 | Deportivo | 38 | 75 | 53 | 59 | ||
9 | Barreda | 38 | 57 | 59 | 50 | ||
10 | Castro | 38 | 61 | 63 | 48 | ||
11 | CD Guarnizo | 38 | 59 | 55 | 46 | ||
12 | CF Vimenor | 38 | 44 | 65 | 45 | ||
13 | CD Pontejos | 38 | 50 | 65 | 41 | ||
14 | Ribamontán | 38 | 41 | 71 | 40 | ||
15 | CD Bezana | 38 | 43 | 66 | 38 | ||
16 | Atlético | 38 | 49 | 66 | 38 | ||
17 | Buelna | 38 | 36 | 76 | 33 | ||
18 | Martín | 38 | 40 | 66 | 32 | ||
19 | Barquereño | 38 | 33 | 69 | 30 | ||
20 | Arenas | 38 | 30 | 108 | 19 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barreda | 34 | 54 | 22 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Martín | 34 | 68 | 39 | 67 | ||
3 | Barquereño | 34 | 52 | 30 | 62 | ||
4 | Santillana | 34 | 60 | 41 | 61 | ||
5 | SD Gama | 34 | 47 | 29 | 61 | ||
6 | Textil | 34 | 50 | 33 | 57 | ||
7 | Ayrón Club | 34 | 43 | 31 | 55 | ||
8 | Navalmoral | 34 | 46 | 40 | 52 | ||
9 | EMF Meruelo | 34 | 46 | 47 | 48 | ||
10 | CD Comillas | 34 | 52 | 50 | 45 | ||
11 | Atco. Deva | 34 | 49 | 56 | 45 | ||
12 | Selaya | 34 | 45 | 42 | 42 | ||
13 | Revilla | 34 | 38 | 47 | 38 | ||
14 | Velarde CF | 34 | 40 | 61 | 37 | ||
15 | Colindres | 34 | 48 | 62 | 36 | ||
16 | Union club | 34 | 29 | 61 | 28 | ||
17 | Sd Noja B | 34 | 32 | 65 | 23 | ||
18 | UC Cartes | 34 | 35 | 78 | 18 |
PREFERENTE CANTABRIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Guarnizo | 34 | 55 | 31 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Santoña CF | 34 | 55 | 34 | 64 | ||
3 | Arenas | 34 | 53 | 36 | 63 | ||
4 | Colindres | 34 | 55 | 36 | 62 | ||
5 | Ayrón | 34 | 46 | 29 | 61 | ||
6 | Barquereño | 34 | 47 | 34 | 58 | ||
7 | Martín | 34 | 50 | 34 | 56 | ||
8 | CD Comillas | 34 | 54 | 51 | 56 | ||
9 | EMF Meruelo | 34 | 45 | 48 | 45 | ||
10 | SD Gama | 34 | 47 | 56 | 45 | ||
11 | Revilla | 34 | 39 | 44 | 44 | ||
12 | Santillana | 34 | 37 | 44 | 44 | ||
13 | Union club | 34 | 30 | 35 | 43 | ||
14 | Velarde CF | 34 | 37 | 48 | 42 | ||
15 | Sámano | 34 | 42 | 43 | 40 | ||
16 | Gimnástica | 34 | 36 | 51 | 29 | ||
17 | Calasanz | 34 | 39 | 70 | 25 | ||
18 | Rinconeda | 34 | 31 | 74 | 21 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnástica | 38 | 88 | 26 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 60 | 26 | 77 | ||
3 | CD Bezana | 38 | 53 | 30 | 74 | ||
4 | Noja | 38 | 70 | 42 | 74 | ||
5 | Velarde CF | 38 | 63 | 36 | 73 | ||
6 | Tropezón | 38 | 67 | 31 | 72 | ||
7 | CD Laredo | 38 | 37 | 27 | 60 | ||
8 | Ribamontán | 38 | 56 | 50 | 56 | ||
9 | Castro | 38 | 65 | 64 | 53 | ||
10 | Atlético | 38 | 46 | 49 | 49 | ||
11 | Solares | 38 | 53 | 58 | 48 | ||
12 | Siete Villas | 38 | 43 | 54 | 41 | ||
13 | Trasmiera | 38 | 37 | 49 | 41 | ||
14 | SD Gama | 38 | 47 | 61 | 40 | ||
15 | Santoña CF | 38 | 37 | 55 | 40 | ||
16 | Reocin | 38 | 32 | 44 | 39 | ||
17 | Barreda | 38 | 33 | 59 | 39 | ||
18 | CF Vimenor | 38 | 44 | 60 | 37 | ||
19 | Revilla | 38 | 44 | 74 | 33 | ||
20 | Barquereño | 38 | 33 | 113 | 14 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rayo | 38 | 84 | 24 | 91 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 66 | 37 | 70 | ||
3 | Barreda | 38 | 49 | 47 | 67 | ||
4 | Noja | 38 | 63 | 36 | 66 | ||
5 | Tropezón | 38 | 56 | 38 | 64 | ||
6 | Velarde CF | 38 | 65 | 44 | 64 | ||
7 | CD Bezana | 38 | 50 | 34 | 63 | ||
8 | Ribamontán | 38 | 54 | 45 | 56 | ||
9 | Reocin | 38 | 47 | 50 | 49 | ||
10 | Castro | 38 | 55 | 56 | 48 | ||
11 | Atlético | 38 | 48 | 57 | 48 | ||
12 | Siete Villas | 38 | 54 | 56 | 46 | ||
13 | CD Laredo | 38 | 42 | 47 | 46 | ||
14 | Solares | 38 | 52 | 67 | 44 | ||
15 | Trasmiera | 38 | 36 | 42 | 44 | ||
16 | CF Vimenor | 38 | 40 | 50 | 44 | ||
17 | Barquereño | 38 | 31 | 53 | 42 | ||
18 | Textil | 38 | 46 | 73 | 42 | ||
19 | CD Guarnizo | 38 | 29 | 52 | 34 | ||
20 | Atco. Deva | 38 | 30 | 89 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 65 | 6 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Marina | 38 | 64 | 22 | 58 | ||
3 | CD Laredo | 38 | 80 | 22 | 55 | ||
4 | CD Comillas | 38 | 63 | 30 | 51 | ||
5 | CD Pontejos | 38 | 40 | 26 | 45 | ||
6 | Castro | 38 | 54 | 36 | 44 | ||
7 | Cayón | 38 | 56 | 38 | 43 | ||
8 | Santoña CF | 38 | 42 | 30 | 42 | ||
9 | Deportivo | 38 | 48 | 43 | 39 | ||
10 | Tropezón | 38 | 48 | 43 | 38 | ||
11 | Colindres | 38 | 39 | 44 | 37 | ||
12 | Unión Club | 38 | 31 | 37 | 36 | ||
13 | Selaya | 38 | 43 | 50 | 34 | ||
14 | Barreda | 38 | 34 | 47 | 34 | ||
15 | Ribamontán | 38 | 30 | 49 | 33 | ||
16 | CD Naval | 37 | 30 | 47 | 29 | ||
17 | CD Ramales | 37 | 31 | 61 | 28 | ||
18 | Barquereño | 38 | 24 | 63 | 21 | ||
19 | CF Vimenor | 38 | 24 | 89 | 16 | ||
20 | Justo | 38 | 29 | 92 | 12 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Pontejos | 38 | 54 | 24 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Laredo | 38 | 78 | 24 | 56 | ||
3 | Barquereño | 38 | 53 | 16 | 53 | ||
4 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 64 | 27 | 52 | ||
5 | Deportivo | 38 | 73 | 41 | 47 | ||
6 | Selaya | 38 | 43 | 36 | 46 | ||
7 | Castro | 38 | 47 | 28 | 45 | ||
8 | Marina | 38 | 47 | 24 | 45 | ||
9 | Santoña CF | 38 | 48 | 35 | 42 | ||
10 | CD Comillas | 38 | 48 | 40 | 40 | ||
11 | CD Naval | 38 | 50 | 43 | 40 | ||
12 | Barreda | 38 | 41 | 41 | 39 | ||
13 | Cayón | 38 | 37 | 53 | 31 | ||
14 | CD Ramales | 38 | 36 | 52 | 30 | ||
15 | Ribamontán | 38 | 31 | 51 | 29 | ||
16 | CF Vimenor | 38 | 30 | 54 | 28 | ||
17 | Colindres | 38 | 27 | 52 | 27 | ||
18 | Noja | 38 | 33 | 67 | 25 | ||
19 | Ayrón Club | 38 | 27 | 75 | 20 | ||
20 | Reocin | 38 | 13 | 97 | 9 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnástica | 38 | 98 | 30 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Deportivo | 38 | 81 | 24 | 57 | ||
3 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 79 | 31 | 57 | ||
4 | Santoña CF | 38 | 68 | 23 | 56 | ||
5 | Castro | 38 | 52 | 34 | 43 | ||
6 | Cayón | 38 | 55 | 47 | 43 | ||
7 | CF Vimenor | 38 | 58 | 50 | 43 | ||
8 | Barquereño | 38 | 62 | 40 | 43 | ||
9 | CD Pontejos | 38 | 47 | 59 | 36 | ||
10 | Ayrón Club | 38 | 32 | 47 | 32 | ||
11 | Barreda | 38 | 21 | 36 | 32 | ||
12 | Noja | 38 | 39 | 49 | 31 | ||
13 | Selaya | 38 | 39 | 60 | 31 | ||
14 | CD Ramales | 38 | 40 | 62 | 30 | ||
15 | Marina | 38 | 36 | 62 | 30 | ||
16 | CD Naval | 38 | 45 | 69 | 29 | ||
17 | Reocin | 38 | 31 | 55 | 29 | ||
18 | Unión Club | 38 | 35 | 52 | 28 | ||
19 | CD Guarnizo | 38 | 33 | 64 | 28 | ||
20 | SD Gama | 38 | 34 | 91 | 18 |