SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Komárno | 30 | 64 | 28 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Petržalka | 30 | 64 | 29 | 64 | ||
3 | Tatran | 30 | 53 | 21 | 63 | ||
4 | Humenné | 30 | 43 | 32 | 50 | ||
5 | Považská | 30 | 48 | 38 | 47 | ||
6 | Púchov | 30 | 54 | 49 | 47 | ||
7 | Spartak | 30 | 42 | 42 | 44 | ||
8 | Liptovsky | 30 | 53 | 48 | 42 | ||
9 | Žilina II | 30 | 57 | 62 | 40 | ||
10 | Pohronie | 30 | 44 | 50 | 39 | ||
11 | Šamorín | 30 | 49 | 56 | 38 | ||
12 | Slovan | 30 | 46 | 55 | 36 | ||
13 | Slavoj | 30 | 34 | 50 | 35 | ||
14 | Malženice | 30 | 34 | 51 | 25 | ||
15 | Dolný | 30 | 27 | 68 | 20 | ||
16 | Spišská | 30 | 22 | 55 | 13 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Košice | 30 | 61 | 21 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tatran | 30 | 49 | 24 | 62 | ||
3 | Komárno | 30 | 41 | 26 | 53 | ||
4 | Žilina II | 30 | 63 | 53 | 47 | ||
5 | Pohronie | 30 | 45 | 41 | 44 | ||
6 | Spartak | 30 | 46 | 41 | 43 | ||
7 | Slovan | 30 | 43 | 45 | 43 | ||
8 | Považská | 30 | 52 | 48 | 40 | ||
9 | Šamorín | 30 | 44 | 50 | 40 | ||
10 | Púchov | 30 | 47 | 44 | 38 | ||
11 | Slavoj | 30 | 32 | 44 | 36 | ||
12 | Petržalka | 30 | 40 | 43 | 34 | ||
13 | Dolný | 30 | 36 | 60 | 34 | ||
14 | Humenné | 30 | 24 | 35 | 32 | ||
15 | FK Rača | 30 | 25 | 52 | 26 | ||
16 | Dubnica | 30 | 38 | 59 | 25 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Podbrezová | 30 | 86 | 25 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MFK Dukla | 30 | 62 | 24 | 69 | ||
3 | Skalica | 30 | 49 | 20 | 62 | ||
4 | Komárno | 30 | 51 | 29 | 59 | ||
5 | FK Košice | 30 | 73 | 38 | 56 | ||
6 | Humenné | 30 | 36 | 30 | 56 | ||
7 | Šamorín | 30 | 47 | 42 | 44 | ||
8 | Petržalka | 30 | 54 | 48 | 41 | ||
9 | Žilina II | 30 | 46 | 48 | 37 | ||
10 | Slavoj | 30 | 28 | 48 | 34 | ||
11 | Dubnica | 30 | 33 | 51 | 31 | ||
12 | Púchov | 30 | 36 | 49 | 29 | ||
13 | Rohoznik | 30 | 30 | 58 | 29 | ||
14 | Slovan | 30 | 36 | 61 | 26 | ||
15 | Bardejov | 30 | 26 | 54 | 18 | ||
16 | Námestovo | 30 | 19 | 87 | 9 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Liptovsky | 28 | 55 | 26 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MFK Dukla | 28 | 70 | 38 | 56 | ||
3 | Skalica | 28 | 55 | 32 | 55 | ||
4 | Podbrezová | 28 | 57 | 25 | 54 | ||
5 | FK Košice | 28 | 40 | 27 | 49 | ||
6 | Šamorín | 28 | 41 | 34 | 41 | ||
7 | Púchov | 28 | 40 | 45 | 38 | ||
8 | Komárno | 28 | 31 | 42 | 38 | ||
9 | Petržalka | 28 | 37 | 41 | 37 | ||
10 | Slavoj | 28 | 47 | 48 | 35 | ||
11 | Žilina II | 28 | 56 | 47 | 33 | ||
12 | Dubnica | 28 | 28 | 37 | 33 | ||
13 | Bardejov | 28 | 27 | 41 | 28 | ||
14 | Slovan | 28 | 32 | 70 | 21 | ||
15 | Poprad | 28 | 25 | 88 | 4 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | MFK Dukla | 18 | 41 | 20 | 41 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dubnica | 18 | 39 | 24 | 38 | ||
3 | Skalica | 18 | 33 | 19 | 35 | ||
4 | Poprad | 17 | 26 | 16 | 31 | ||
5 | Žilina II | 18 | 38 | 29 | 31 | ||
6 | Podbrezová | 18 | 26 | 26 | 28 | ||
7 | Liptovsky | 18 | 28 | 30 | 26 | ||
8 | Púchov | 18 | 22 | 24 | 24 | ||
9 | Ružomberok | 18 | 23 | 36 | 22 | ||
10 | FK Košice | 17 | 22 | 18 | 21 | ||
11 | Bardejov | 18 | 19 | 23 | 21 | ||
12 | Šamorín | 18 | 24 | 31 | 21 | ||
13 | Komárno | 18 | 19 | 28 | 20 | ||
14 | Petržalka | 18 | 24 | 34 | 17 | ||
15 | Slovan | 18 | 16 | 31 | 17 | ||
16 | Slavoj | 18 | 23 | 34 | 15 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pohronie | 30 | 48 | 25 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Poprad | 30 | 52 | 36 | 58 | ||
3 | Skalica | 30 | 47 | 32 | 53 | ||
4 | Liptovsky | 30 | 56 | 41 | 50 | ||
5 | MFK Dukla | 30 | 49 | 35 | 46 | ||
6 | Komárno | 30 | 48 | 38 | 46 | ||
7 | Dubnica | 30 | 55 | 42 | 45 | ||
8 | Petržalka | 30 | 41 | 38 | 45 | ||
9 | Žilina II | 30 | 54 | 59 | 41 | ||
10 | Bardejov | 30 | 41 | 46 | 39 | ||
11 | Lokomotíva | 30 | 38 | 44 | 38 | ||
12 | Šamorín | 30 | 46 | 48 | 37 | ||
13 | Slavoj | 30 | 24 | 44 | 30 | ||
14 | Inter | 30 | 37 | 56 | 29 | ||
15 | Tatran | 30 | 30 | 41 | 27 | ||
16 | Odeva Lipany | 30 | 23 | 64 | 24 |
TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Petržalka | 30 | 101 | 18 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rohoznik | 30 | 103 | 18 | 74 | ||
3 | Dunajská | 30 | 78 | 24 | 69 | ||
4 | Slovan | 30 | 109 | 29 | 61 | ||
5 | FK Rača | 30 | 59 | 33 | 57 | ||
6 | Slovan Most | 30 | 58 | 34 | 57 | ||
7 | Tomášov | 30 | 46 | 62 | 41 | ||
8 | Báhoň | 30 | 50 | 55 | 37 | ||
9 | Slovan | 30 | 43 | 61 | 33 | ||
10 | Bernolákovo | 30 | 40 | 74 | 33 | ||
11 | Rovinka | 30 | 41 | 67 | 30 | ||
12 | Lokomotiva | 30 | 40 | 53 | 29 | ||
13 | Pezinok | 30 | 33 | 50 | 29 | ||
14 | Vajnory | 30 | 40 | 111 | 26 | ||
15 | Lozorno | 30 | 34 | 75 | 23 | ||
16 | Svätý Jur | 30 | 27 | 138 | 7 |
TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sered | 30 | 86 | 27 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Skalica | 30 | 70 | 26 | 68 | ||
3 | Nove Mesto. | 30 | 50 | 26 | 62 | ||
4 | Slovan | 30 | 83 | 35 | 59 | ||
5 | Topoľčany | 30 | 45 | 22 | 56 | ||
6 | Dunajská | 30 | 60 | 35 | 51 | ||
7 | Horses | 30 | 59 | 49 | 46 | ||
8 | Slovan | 30 | 36 | 39 | 40 | ||
9 | Spartak | 30 | 33 | 38 | 37 | ||
10 | Nové Zámky | 30 | 35 | 52 | 35 | ||
11 | Vrbové | 30 | 33 | 47 | 34 | ||
12 | Petržalka | 30 | 40 | 52 | 32 | ||
13 | FK Rača | 30 | 34 | 48 | 29 | ||
14 | Púchov | 30 | 34 | 51 | 28 | ||
15 | Slovan | 30 | 30 | 69 | 23 | ||
16 | Piešťany | 30 | 8 | 120 | 7 |
TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Spartak | 30 | 59 | 30 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Slovan | 30 | 55 | 40 | 50 | ||
3 | Sered | 30 | 62 | 48 | 50 | ||
4 | Slovan | 30 | 40 | 30 | 49 | ||
5 | Piešťany | 30 | 46 | 37 | 49 | ||
6 | Topoľčany | 30 | 51 | 51 | 46 | ||
7 | Nové Zámky | 30 | 51 | 38 | 45 | ||
8 | Spartak | 30 | 47 | 47 | 44 | ||
9 | Dunajská | 30 | 30 | 28 | 41 | ||
10 | Nove Mesto. | 30 | 37 | 37 | 39 | ||
11 | Petržalka | 30 | 30 | 43 | 36 | ||
12 | Moravany | 30 | 40 | 55 | 35 | ||
13 | Slovan | 30 | 30 | 37 | 34 | ||
14 | Domino | 30 | 29 | 44 | 34 | ||
15 | Vrbové | 30 | 21 | 38 | 34 | ||
16 | Nitra II | 30 | 27 | 52 | 29 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Spartak | 33 | 64 | 16 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Podbrezová | 33 | 53 | 19 | 65 | ||
3 | Dolný | 33 | 43 | 42 | 51 | ||
4 | Senec | 33 | 41 | 33 | 50 | ||
5 | Sobota | 33 | 42 | 42 | 48 | ||
6 | Zemplin | 33 | 41 | 46 | 46 | ||
7 | Ružomberok | 33 | 42 | 39 | 45 | ||
8 | Dubnica | 33 | 32 | 31 | 43 | ||
9 | Bodva | 33 | 30 | 35 | 42 | ||
10 | Liptovsky | 33 | 34 | 48 | 35 | ||
11 | LAFC | 33 | 26 | 65 | 24 | ||
12 | Petržalka | 33 | 22 | 54 | 19 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Trenčín | 33 | 77 | 30 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sobota | 33 | 41 | 35 | 54 | ||
3 | Petržalka | 33 | 55 | 36 | 51 | ||
4 | Zemplin | 33 | 51 | 48 | 51 | ||
5 | Senec | 33 | 39 | 39 | 48 | ||
6 | Liptovsky | 33 | 43 | 44 | 48 | ||
7 | Bodva | 33 | 46 | 40 | 47 | ||
8 | Dolný | 33 | 45 | 38 | 46 | ||
9 | LAFC | 33 | 41 | 48 | 41 | ||
10 | Ružomberok | 33 | 37 | 44 | 38 | ||
11 | Slovan Duslo | 33 | 24 | 44 | 33 | ||
12 | Púchov | 33 | 24 | 77 | 22 |
LIGA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Žilina | 22 | 53 | 13 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Petržalka | 22 | 40 | 28 | 42 | ||
3 | Kosice | 22 | 29 | 29 | 34 | ||
4 | Ruzomberok | 22 | 26 | 18 | 31 | ||
5 | Dukla | 22 | 24 | 26 | 31 | ||
6 | Senec | 22 | 22 | 30 | 31 | ||
7 | Nitra | 22 | 16 | 21 | 30 | ||
8 | Slovan | 22 | 24 | 32 | 26 | ||
9 | Inter | 22 | 25 | 25 | 25 | ||
10 | Dubnica | 22 | 24 | 35 | 25 | ||
11 | Spartak | 22 | 22 | 33 | 24 | ||
12 | Trenčín | 22 | 18 | 33 | 14 |