1 |
Zwickau |
43 |
20 |
12 |
7 |
1 |
48 |
19 |
- EMPATE
-
Chemie Leipzig
2
-
Zwickau
2
- VICTORIA
-
Zwickau
8
-
Brieske-Senftenber.
1
- EMPATE
-
Dynamo Dresden
0
-
Zwickau
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zwickau
2
-
SV Babelsberg 03
0
- EMPATE
-
Wismut Gera
3
-
Zwickau
3
|
2 |
Rot-Weiss Erfurt |
42 |
20 |
13 |
3 |
4 |
47 |
23 |
- DERROTA
-
Lok Stendal
3
-
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
5
-
SV Motor Altenburg
1
- DERROTA
-
SV Babelsberg 03
4
-
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2
- VICTORIA
-
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2
-
BSG Stahl Thale II
1
- VICTORIA
-
SC 1903 Weimar
0
-
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2
|
3 |
Chemie Leipzig |
38 |
20 |
11 |
5 |
4 |
39 |
23 |
- VICTORIA
-
SC Einheit Dresden
0
-
Chemie Leipzig
2
- VICTORIA
-
Chemie Leipzig
2
-
Hallescher FC
1
- DERROTA
-
Dessau 05
3
-
Chemie Leipzig
1
- DERROTA
-
Chemie Leipzig
1
-
Dynamo Dresden
2
- VICTORIA
-
Lichtenberg
2
-
Chemie Leipzig
3
|
4 |
Dynamo Dresden |
35 |
20 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
40 |
19 |
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo Dresden
6
-
BSG Stahl Thale II
0
- EMPATE
-
SC 1903 Weimar
1
-
Dynamo Dresden
1
- EMPATE
-
Dynamo Dresden
0
-
Zwickau
0
- VICTORIA
-
Chemie Leipzig
1
-
Dynamo Dresden
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo Dresden
2
-
Lok Stendal
1
|
5 |
Brieske-Senftenb |
35 |
20 |
11 |
2 |
7 |
50 |
46 |
- VICTORIA
-
Union Berlin II
3
-
Brieske-Senftenber.
5
- DERROTA
-
Zwickau
8
-
Brieske-Senftenber.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Brieske-Senftenber.
3
-
Dessau 05
2
- EMPATE
-
BSG Fortschritt Me.
2
-
Brieske-Senftenber.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Wismut Gera
0
-
Brieske-Senftenber.
4
|
6 |
Hallescher FC |
33 |
20 |
9 |
6 |
5 |
41 |
27 |
- VICTORIA
-
Lok Stendal
0
-
Hallescher FC
6
- DERROTA
-
Chemie Leipzig
2
-
Hallescher FC
1
- EMPATE
-
BSG Fortschritt Me.
2
-
Hallescher FC
2
- EMPATE
-
Hallescher FC
1
-
Wismut Gera
1
- VICTORIA
-
BSG Einheit Pankow
0
-
Hallescher FC
1
|
7 |
Stahl Thale |
33 |
19 |
10 |
3 |
6 |
52 |
44 |
- VICTORIA
-
BSG Stahl Thale II
4
-
Dessau 05
1
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo Dresden
6
-
BSG Stahl Thale II
0
- VICTORIA
-
BSG Stahl Thale II
5
-
BSG Fortschritt Me.
2
- VICTORIA
-
BSG Stahl Thale II
6
-
SV Motor Altenburg
1
- DERROTA
-
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2
-
BSG Stahl Thale II
1
|
8 |
Babelsberg |
30 |
20 |
9 |
3 |
8 |
56 |
49 |
- VICTORIA
-
BSG Fortschritt Me.
1
-
SV Babelsberg 03
2
- EMPATE
-
SV Babelsberg 03
5
-
Dessau 05
5
- VICTORIA
-
SV Babelsberg 03
4
-
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2
- DERROTA
-
Zwickau
2
-
SV Babelsberg 03
0
- VICTORIA
-
SV Babelsberg 03
3
-
SC Einheit Dresden
2
|
9 |
Lok Stendal |
30 |
20 |
9 |
3 |
8 |
46 |
42 |
- VICTORIA
-
Lok Stendal
3
-
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1
- DERROTA
-
Lok Stendal
0
-
Hallescher FC
6
- VICTORIA
-
Lok Stendal
6
-
SC 1903 Weimar
1
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo Dresden
2
-
Lok Stendal
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lichtenberg
2
-
Lok Stendal
3
|
10 |
Einheit Dresden |
26 |
20 |
7 |
5 |
8 |
42 |
36 |
- VICTORIA
-
SV Motor Altenburg
1
-
SC Einheit Dresden
2
- DERROTA
-
SC Einheit Dresden
0
-
Chemie Leipzig
2
- VICTORIA
-
SC Einheit Dresden
7
-
BSG Fortschritt Me.
2
- DERROTA
-
SV Babelsberg 03
3
-
SC Einheit Dresden
2
- DERROTA
-
SC 1903 Weimar
3
-
SC Einheit Dresden
0
|
11 |
Dessau 05 |
26 |
20 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
40 |
41 |
- VICTORIA
-
Dessau 05
2
-
Dynamo Dresden
1
- EMPATE
-
SV Babelsberg 03
5
-
Dessau 05
5
- VICTORIA
-
Dessau 05
3
-
Chemie Leipzig
1
- DERROTA
-
Brieske-Senftenber.
3
-
Dessau 05
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dessau 05
4
-
SV Motor Altenburg
0
|
12 |
Fortschritt |
23 |
20 |
6 |
5 |
9 |
33 |
45 |
- DERROTA
-
BSG Fortschritt Me.
1
-
SV Babelsberg 03
2
- DERROTA
-
BSG Stahl Thale II
5
-
BSG Fortschritt Me.
2
- EMPATE
-
BSG Fortschritt Me.
2
-
Hallescher FC
2
- DERROTA
-
SC Einheit Dresden
7
-
BSG Fortschritt Me.
2
- EMPATE
-
BSG Fortschritt Me.
2
-
Brieske-Senftenber.
2
|
13 |
Lichtenberg |
20 |
20 |
5 |
5 |
10 |
33 |
50 |
- DERROTA
-
Lichtenberg
1
-
BSG Fortschritt Me.
2
- EMPATE
-
Lichtenberg
2
-
Wismut Gera
2
- EMPATE
-
Union Berlin
2
-
Lichtenberg
2
- DERROTA
-
Lichtenberg
2
-
Chemie Leipzig
3
- DERROTA
-
Lichtenberg
2
-
Lok Stendal
3
|
14 |
SC 1903 Weimar |
19 |
20 |
5 |
4 |
11 |
25 |
42 |
- VICTORIA
-
SC 1903 Weimar
4
-
BSG Einheit Pankow
2
- EMPATE
-
SC 1903 Weimar
1
-
Dynamo Dresden
1
- DERROTA
-
Lok Stendal
6
-
SC 1903 Weimar
1
- DERROTA
-
SC 1903 Weimar
0
-
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2
- VICTORIA
-
SC 1903 Weimar
3
-
SC Einheit Dresden
0
|
15 |
Motor Altenburg |
17 |
20 |
4 |
5 |
11 |
30 |
46 |
- DERROTA
-
SV Motor Altenburg
1
-
SC Einheit Dresden
2
- DERROTA
-
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
5
-
SV Motor Altenburg
1
- DERROTA
-
BSG Stahl Thale II
6
-
SV Motor Altenburg
1
- VICTORIA
-
SV Motor Altenburg
5
-
BSG Einheit Pankow
1
- DERROTA
-
Dessau 05
4
-
SV Motor Altenburg
0
|
16 |
Wismut Gera |
14 |
13 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
19 |
21 |
- EMPATE
-
Lichtenberg
2
-
Wismut Gera
2
- VICTORIA
-
BSG Einheit Pankow
0
-
Wismut Gera
1
- EMPATE
-
Hallescher FC
1
-
Wismut Gera
1
- EMPATE
-
Wismut Gera
3
-
Zwickau
3
- DERROTA
-
Wismut Gera
0
-
Brieske-Senftenber.
4
|
17 |
Union Berlin II |
12 |
17 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
17 |
45 |
- VICTORIA
-
Union Berlin II
3
-
SV Motor Altenburg
1
- DERROTA
-
Union Berlin II
2
-
BSG Stahl Thale II
4
- DERROTA
-
Lok Stendal
3
-
Union Berlin II
0
- DERROTA
-
Union Berlin II
3
-
Brieske-Senftenber.
5
- EMPATE
-
Hallescher FC
1
-
Union Berlin II
1
|
18 |
Einheit Pankow |
8 |
20 |
2 |
2 |
16 |
20 |
70 |
- DERROTA
-
SC 1903 Weimar
4
-
BSG Einheit Pankow
2
- DERROTA
-
BSG Einheit Pankow
0
-
Wismut Gera
1
- DERROTA
-
SV Motor Altenburg
5
-
BSG Einheit Pankow
1
- DERROTA
-
BSG Einheit Pankow
0
-
Hallescher FC
1
- DERROTA
-
Union Berlin
7
-
BSG Einheit Pankow
0
|
19 |
Union Berlin |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
5 |
- EMPATE
-
Union Berlin
2
-
Lichtenberg
2
- DERROTA
-
BSG Stahl Thale
3
-
Union Berlin
2
- VICTORIA
-
Union Berlin
7
-
BSG Einheit Pankow
0
|
20 |
BSG Stahl Thale |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
BSG Stahl Thale
3
-
Union Berlin
2
|