|
05 Abr 23 18:00 Finalizado |
Olympiakos Nicosia | 0-0 | AEL Limassol | más información 19 |
|
26 Abr 23 18:00 Finalizado |
AEL Limassol | 1-0 | Olympiakos Nicosia | más información Jugadas destacadas 23 |
89' J. Mendoza | 1-0 | ||||
94' T. Gorupec | |||||
Global
|
Olympiakos | 0 - 1 | Limassol | ||
|
06 Abr 23 18:00 Finalizado |
Pafos | 1-1 | Omonia Nicosia | más información Jugadas destacadas 56 |
0-1 | 5' L. Loizou | ||||
84' R. Bezus | |||||
92' Jairo | 1-1 | ||||
|
26 Abr 23 18:00 Finalizado |
Omonia Nicosia | 3-1 | Pafos | más información Jugadas destacadas 6 |
0-1 | 13' O. Valakari | ||||
35' Mix Diskerud | 1-1 | ||||
79' M. Cassamã | 2-1 | ||||
97' C. Charalampous | 3-1 | ||||
Global
|
Pafos | 2 - 4 | Omonia |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Dorregaray | 4 | DEL | Nea Salamis | ||
2 | K. Ansarifard | 3 | DEL | Omonia Nicosia | ||
3 | G. Kvilitaia | 3 | DEL | APOEL | ||
4 | H. Ferreira | 3 | DEL | Anorthosis | ||
5 | A. González | 2 | MED | Akritas Chlorakas | ||
6 | K. Adénon | 2 | DEF | Doxa Katokopias | ||
7 | Deni Hočko | 2 | MED | Pafos | ||
8 | B. Abdurahimi | 2 | DEL | Akritas Chlorakas | ||
9 | S. Coulibaly | 2 | DEL | Karmiotissa | ||
10 | Dálcio Gomes | 2 | MED | APOEL | ||
11 | Jairo | 2 | MED | Pafos | ||
12 | A. Karo | 2 | DEF | APOEL | ||
13 | S. Charalampous | 2 | MED | Olympiakos Nicosia | ||
14 | Sergio Tejera | 1 | MED | Anorthosis | ||
15 | G. Hooper | 1 | DEL | Omonia Nicosia | ||
16 | Jefté | 1 | DEL | Pafos | ||
17 | D. Blum | 1 | DEL | APOEL | ||
18 | E. Bauthéac | 1 | DEL | Nea Salamis | ||
19 | R. Bezus | 1 | MED | Omonia Nicosia | ||
20 | J. Romo | 1 | DEL | AEK Larnaca |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Panteli | 3 | DEF | AEL Limassol | ||
2 | R. Bezus | 2 | MED | Omonia Nicosia | ||
3 | G. Kostadinov | 2 | MED | APOEL | ||
4 | E. Sabo | 2 | MED | Anorthosis | ||
5 | T. Gorupec | 2 | DEF | Olympiakos Nicosia | ||
6 | R. Ofori | 2 | DEF | Nea Salamis | ||
7 | Onisiforos Roushias | 2 | DEL | Enosis Neon Paralimn. | ||
8 | J. Kvida | 2 | DEF | Pafos | ||
9 | A. Tshibola | 2 | MED | AEL Limassol | ||
10 | G. Kvilitaia | 2 | DEL | APOEL | ||
11 | I. Kousoulos | 2 | MED | Omonia Nicosia | ||
12 | A. Karo | 2 | DEF | APOEL | ||
13 | G. Papathanasiou | 2 | DEF | Othellos Athienou | ||
14 | P. Correa | 2 | DEF | Anorthosis | ||
15 | P. Ioannou | 2 | DEF | Ethnikos Achnas | ||
16 | F. Abdullahi | 2 | MED | Doxa Katokopias | ||
17 | C. Charalampous | 2 | MED | Omonia Nicosia | ||
18 | S. Mouktaris | 2 | DEF | Olympiakos Nicosia | ||
19 | K. Mirallas | 1 | MED | AEL Limassol | ||
20 | B. Sadik | 1 | DEL | Doxa Katokopias |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Bezus | 1 | MED | Omonia Nicosia | ||
2 | G. Efstathiou | 1 | DEF | AE Zakakiou | ||
3 | T. Gorupec | 1 | DEF | Olympiakos Nicosia | ||
4 | A. Karo | 1 | DEF | APOEL | ||
5 | G. Papathanasiou | 1 | DEF | Othellos Athienou | ||
6 | P. Ioannou | 1 | DEF | Ethnikos Achnas | ||
7 | R. Mamas | 1 | MED | AEK Larnaca |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Amr Warda | 2 | DEL | Anorthosis | ||
2 | L. Christodoulopoulos | 1 | MED | Anorthosis | ||
3 | José Crespo | 1 | DEF | APOEL | ||
4 | Héctor Yuste | 1 | DEF | Omonia Nicosia | ||
5 | G. Hooper | 1 | DEL | Omonia Nicosia | ||
6 | A. Avraam | 1 | MED | Karmiotissa | ||
7 | Kiko | 1 | DEF | Anorthosis | ||
8 | F. Papoulis | 1 | MED | Omonia Nicosia | ||
9 | F. Bachirou | 1 | MED | Omonia Nicosia | ||
10 | V. Papafotis | 1 | MED | AEL Limassol | ||
11 | Dálcio Gomes | 1 | MED | APOEL | ||
12 | K. Sarfo | 1 | MED | APOEL | ||
13 | V. Kyriakou | 1 | DEF | Olympiakos Nicosia | ||
14 | T. Nikolaou | 1 | DEF | Nea Salamis | ||
15 | K. Diawara | 1 | DEL | Enosis Neon Paralimn. | ||
16 | Marko Jevremovic | 1 | DEF | Enosis Neon Paralimn. |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | B. Abdurahimi | 16 | DEL | Pafos | ||
2 | L. Loizou | 10 | DEL | Olympiada Lympion | ||
3 | G. Kvilitaia | 8 | DEL | APOEL | ||
4 | K. Ansarifard | 8 | DEL | Omonia Nicosia | ||
5 | J. Romo | 8 | DEL | AEK Larnaca | ||
6 | V. Papafotis | 8 | MED | AEL Limassol | ||
7 | R. Bezus | 6 | MED | Omonia Nicosia | ||
8 | A. Kakoullis | 6 | DEL | Omonia Nicosia | ||
9 | C. Charalampous | 6 | MED | Omonia Nicosia | ||
10 | Bruno | 6 | DEL | Pafos | ||
11 | K. Diawara | 6 | DEL | APOEL | ||
12 | F. Bachirou | 6 | MED | Omonia Nicosia | ||
13 | E. Asante | 6 | DEL | Doxa Katokopias | ||
14 | O. Valakari | 6 | MED | Pafos | ||
15 | S. Charalampous | 6 | MED | Olympiakos Nicosia | ||
16 | A. Karo | 5 | DEF | APOEL | ||
17 | F. Papoulis | 5 | MED | Omonia Nicosia | ||
18 | F. Abdullahi | 5 | MED | Doxa Katokopias | ||
19 | D. Dorregaray | 5 | DEL | Nea Salamis | ||
20 | A. Tshibola | 5 | MED | AEL Limassol |