Tercera Noruega 2016
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 22 Octubre 2016.
|
22 Oct 16 13:00 Finalizado |
Brumunddal | 1-0 | Hønefoss | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
30' K. Eriksen | 1-0 | ||||
|
22 Oct 16 13:00 Finalizado |
Elverum | 4-2 | Tynset | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 44' F. Andresen | ||||
46' E. Bellhcen | 1-1 | ||||
47' A. Cirak | 2-1 | ||||
|
22 Oct 16 13:00 Finalizado |
Strindheim | 2-3 | Brattvåg | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 21' T. Grytten | ||||
32' Vie E | 1-1 | ||||
40' J. Olufsen | 2-1 | ||||
2-2 | 45' T. Grytten | ||||
|
22 Oct 16 13:00 Finalizado |
Molde FK II | 1-1 | Nybergsund IL-Trysil | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
31' O. Husby | 1-0 | ||||
|
22 Oct 16 13:00 Finalizado |
IL Stjørdals-Blink | 4-0 | Nardo | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
7' Mats Lillebo | 1-0 | ||||
21' J. Sollihaug Selnes | 2-0 | ||||
53' J. Sollihaug Selnes | 3-0 | ||||
|
22 Oct 16 13:00 Finalizado |
HamKam | 3-0 | Gjøvik-Lyn | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
33' Francois Yabré | 1-0 | ||||
41' V. Blaka | 2-0 | ||||
|
22 Oct 16 13:00 Finalizado |
Byåsen | 2-1 | Rosenborg II | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
13' M. Nossum | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 37' S. Solli |
Clasificación
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Hjelmeseth | 18 | DEL | Elverum | ||
2 | K. Saag | 17 | DEL | Nybergsund IL-Trysil | ||
3 | K. Beugre | 17 | DEL | Hønefoss | ||
4 | T. Grytten | 14 | DEL | Brattvåg | ||
5 | I. Rønning | 14 | DEL | HamKam | ||
6 | O. Nesset | 12 | DEL | Elverum | ||
7 | J. Stokke | 12 | DEL | IL Stjørdals-Blink | ||
8 | A. Vingelen | 12 | DEL | Strindheim | ||
9 | S. Jagne | 11 | DEL | HamKam | ||
10 | M. Risan | 11 | DEL | Byåsen | ||
11 | P. Pate | 9 | DEL | Molde FK II | ||
12 | J. Sollihaug Selnes | 9 | DEL | IL Stjørdals-Blink | ||
13 | I. Dramé | 8 | DEL | Hønefoss | ||
14 | D. Krogstad | 8 | DEL | Strindheim | ||
15 | G. Persson | 7 | MED | Brattvåg | ||
16 | R. Mendy | 7 | DEL | Nybergsund IL-Trysil | ||
17 | S. Torgersen | 7 | DEL | Strindheim | ||
18 | Mats Lillebo | 7 | DEL | IL Stjørdals-Blink | ||
19 | E. Bellhcen | 7 | MED | Elverum | ||
20 | S. Ertsas | 7 | MED | Brumunddal |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | V. Rexhaj | 1 | DEF | Gjøvik-Lyn | ||
2 | K. Tosse | 1 | MED | Molde FK II | ||
3 | Eman Markovic | 1 | DEL | Molde FK II | ||
4 | S. Torgersen | 1 | DEL | Strindheim | ||
5 | Mats Lillebo | 1 | DEL | IL Stjørdals-Blink | ||
6 | T. Ekpe | 1 | MED | Molde FK II | ||
7 | F. Johnsen | 1 | DEF | Brattvåg |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Sarajlic | 1 | POR | Gjøvik-Lyn | ||
2 | G. Persson | 1 | MED | Brattvåg | ||
3 | I. Dramé | 1 | DEL | Hønefoss | ||
4 | V. Rexhaj | 1 | DEF | Gjøvik-Lyn | ||
5 | Alex Gersbach | 1 | DEF | Rosenborg II | ||
6 | K. Tosse | 1 | MED | Molde FK II | ||
7 | Eman Markovic | 1 | DEL | Molde FK II | ||
8 | S. Torgersen | 1 | DEL | Strindheim | ||
9 | E. Persgard | 1 | DEF | Elverum | ||
10 | D. Krogstad | 1 | DEL | Strindheim | ||
11 | Mats Lillebo | 1 | DEL | IL Stjørdals-Blink | ||
12 | T. Ekpe | 1 | MED | Molde FK II | ||
13 | K. Diallo | 1 | DEL | Gjøvik-Lyn | ||
14 | K. Hildrestrand | 1 | DEF | Brattvåg | ||
15 | E. Fiskvik | 1 | POR | Tynset | ||
16 | Vegar Skare | 1 | MED | Brattvåg | ||
17 | E. Colic | 1 | DEF | Hønefoss | ||
18 | F. Johnsen | 1 | DEF | Brattvåg |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | R. Hjelmeseth | 18 | DEL | Elverum | ||
2 | K. Saag | 17 | DEL | Nybergsund IL-Trysil | ||
3 | K. Beugre | 17 | DEL | Hønefoss | ||
4 | I. Rønning | 14 | DEL | HamKam | ||
5 | T. Grytten | 14 | DEL | Brattvåg | ||
6 | O. Nesset | 12 | DEL | Elverum | ||
7 | A. Vingelen | 12 | DEL | Strindheim | ||
8 | J. Stokke | 12 | DEL | IL Stjørdals-Blink | ||
9 | M. Risan | 11 | DEL | Byåsen | ||
10 | S. Jagne | 11 | DEL | HamKam | ||
11 | P. Pate | 9 | DEL | Molde FK II | ||
12 | D. Krogstad | 9 | DEL | Strindheim | ||
13 | J. Sollihaug Selnes | 9 | DEL | IL Stjørdals-Blink | ||
14 | I. Dramé | 9 | DEL | Hønefoss | ||
15 | Mats Lillebo | 8 | DEL | IL Stjørdals-Blink | ||
16 | G. Persson | 8 | MED | Brattvåg | ||
17 | S. Torgersen | 8 | DEL | Strindheim | ||
18 | E. Bellhcen | 7 | MED | Elverum | ||
19 | R. Mendy | 7 | DEL | Nybergsund IL-Trysil | ||
20 | S. Ertsas | 7 | MED | Brumunddal |