|
28 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Leevon PPK |
18:00
|
Rigas FS II | más información ... |
|
29 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Ogre United |
14:00
|
Smiltene | más información ... |
|
29 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
SK Super Nova |
16:00
|
Progress / AFA Olaine | más información ... |
|
29 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Skanstes |
18:00
|
JFK Ventspils | más información ... |
|
30 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Rezekne |
16:00
|
FK Mārupe | más información ... |
|
30 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Riga FC II |
16:00
|
Valmiera II | más información ... |
|
30 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
FK Tukums 2000 / TSS II |
18:00
|
JDFS Alberts | más información ... |
Clasificación
Ascenso : Rigas FS II | |
Playoff Ascenso : SK Super Nova | |
Playoff Descenso : Progress Olaine | |
Descenso : Smiltene, Rezekne |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Deruzinskis | 9 | MED | Rigas FS II | ||
2 | I. Pūlis | 7 | DEL | Valmiera II | ||
3 | M. Pacepko | 6 | MED | Progress / AFA Olain. | ||
4 | R. Korzans | 5 | DEL | JDFS Alberts | ||
5 | Oleksandr Laptiev | 5 | MED | Riga FC II | ||
6 | J. Jēkabsons | 4 | DEL | Ogre United | ||
7 | M. Kone | 4 | DEL | Rigas FS II | ||
8 | Haralds Silagailis | 4 | DEL | SK Super Nova | ||
9 | M. Oliinyk | 4 | MED | Leevon PPK | ||
10 | R. Muiznieks | 4 | MED | Leevon PPK | ||
11 | K. Artjomovs | 4 | DEL | SK Super Nova | ||
12 | Rostand Ndjiki | 4 | MED | Rigas FS II | ||
13 | A. Lucins | 4 | MED | JFK Ventspils | ||
14 | M. Arroyo | 4 | MED | JFK Ventspils | ||
15 | Edward Unuigbeje | 4 | DEL | Skanstes | ||
16 | Korsaks | 3 | MED | FK Mārupe | ||
17 | R. Owusu | 3 | DEL | Valmiera II | ||
18 | E. Valutadatils | 3 | MED | Rigas FS II | ||
19 | Tiago Mumu | 3 | DEF | Valmiera II | ||
20 | Artjoms Juhnevics | 3 | MED | Rigas FS II |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Juhnovičs | 5 | DEL | Ogre United | ||
2 | I. Pūlis | 4 | DEL | Valmiera II | ||
3 | K. Oto | 4 | DEF | JDFS Alberts | ||
4 | R. Jagodinskis | 4 | MED | Skanstes | ||
5 | M. Pacepko | 4 | MED | Progress / AFA Olain. | ||
6 | Linards Paviska | 4 | DEF | Ogre United | ||
7 | M. Zegele | 3 | DEL | JDFS Alberts | ||
8 | A. Brīvers | 3 | DEF | Rezekne | ||
9 | D. Indrans | 3 | MED | JDFS Alberts | ||
10 | R. Guliaks | 3 | MED | JDFS Alberts | ||
11 | D. Rogovs | 3 | DEF | FK Tukums 2000 / TSS. | ||
12 | A. Bērziņš | 3 | MED | Smiltene | ||
13 | Valters Gaismins | 3 | DEF | Smiltene | ||
14 | R. Jacenkovs | 3 | MED | Rigas FS II | ||
15 | E. Gegers | 3 | DEF | Progress / AFA Olain. | ||
16 | Ralfs Pakulis | 3 | MED | Skanstes | ||
17 | E. Aivars | 3 | DEF | Progress / AFA Olain. | ||
18 | M. Marusii | 3 | MED | FK Mārupe | ||
19 | Oleksandr Laptiev | 3 | MED | Riga FC II | ||
20 | V. Liepajnieks | 3 | DEL | JFK Ventspils |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Jagodinskis | 2 | MED | Skanstes | ||
2 | O. Niang | 1 | DEL | Riga FC II | ||
3 | D. Trapučka | 1 | DEF | Leevon PPK | ||
4 | A. Brīvers | 1 | DEF | Rezekne | ||
5 | D. Rogovs | 1 | DEF | FK Tukums 2000 / TSS. | ||
6 | N. Rozancevs | 1 | MED | JFK Ventspils | ||
7 | R. Klots | 1 | DEF | Smiltene | ||
8 | M. Pacepko | 1 | MED | Progress / AFA Olain. | ||
9 | E. Ansevics | 1 | DEF | FK Tukums 2000 / TSS. | ||
10 | Rene Baumanis | 1 | DEL | Leevon PPK | ||
11 | K. Wassom | 1 | MED | Riga FC II |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | G. Kirkils | 1 | DEF | Leevon PPK | ||
2 | Oļegs Semjonovs | 1 | MED | Leevon PPK | ||
3 | B. Ćavar | 1 | MED | Valmiera II | ||
4 | Helvijs Joksts | 1 | MED | FK Tukums 2000 / TSS. | ||
5 | S. Motils | 1 | DEL | Rigas FS II | ||
6 | R. Veidemainis | 1 | MED | JFK Ventspils | ||
7 | Y. Omori | 1 | DEL | Valmiera II |