1 |
Villa Rosa |
40 |
19 |
12 |
4 |
3 |
41 |
16 |
- VICTORIA
-
Racing San Blas
0
-
Villa Rosa
1
- EMPATE
-
Villa Rosa
1
-
AD Esperanza B
1
- DERROTA
-
Chamartin Vergara
2
-
Villa Rosa
0
- DERROTA
-
Villa Rosa
1
-
Amisport
2
- VICTORIA
-
Escfut Los Pinos M.
0
-
Villa Rosa
2
|
2 |
Guindalera |
39 |
19 |
12 |
3 |
4 |
45 |
26 |
- VICTORIA
-
Escfut Los Pinos M.
1
-
Guindalera
6
- VICTORIA
-
Guindalera
4
-
La Paz Vallehermos.
0
- DERROTA
-
CF Valdebebas
3
-
Guindalera
0
- VICTORIA
-
Guindalera
2
-
Spartac de Manoter.
1
- VICTORIA
-
EDM San Blas
0
-
Guindalera
1
|
3 |
CD Canillas B |
38 |
19 |
12 |
2 |
5 |
45 |
22 |
- VICTORIA
-
Oña Sanchinarro
1
-
CD Canillas B
2
- VICTORIA
-
CD Canillas B
9
-
Racing San Blas
0
- VICTORIA
-
AD Esperanza B
0
-
CD Canillas B
7
- VICTORIA
-
CD Canillas B
3
-
Chamartin Vergara
2
- VICTORIA
-
Amisport
1
-
CD Canillas B
2
|
4 |
EDM San Blas |
36 |
19 |
11 |
3 |
5 |
42 |
23 |
- EMPATE
-
EDM San Blas
2
-
Escuder San Pascua.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Granate
0
-
EDM San Blas
5
- VICTORIA
-
EDM San Blas
3
-
ED Almudena
1
- VICTORIA
-
Escuela Fútbol Per.
0
-
EDM San Blas
3
- DERROTA
-
EDM San Blas
0
-
Guindalera
1
|
5 |
Chamartin |
33 |
19 |
10 |
3 |
6 |
47 |
34 |
- DERROTA
-
Chamartin Vergara
0
-
Conde Orgaz
3
- VICTORIA
-
Colegio Miramadrid
1
-
Chamartin Vergara
3
- VICTORIA
-
Chamartin Vergara
2
-
Villa Rosa
0
- DERROTA
-
CD Canillas B
3
-
Chamartin Vergara
2
- VICTORIA
-
Chamartin Vergara
5
-
Racing San Blas
0
|
6 |
Amisport |
30 |
19 |
9 |
3 |
7 |
35 |
23 |
- VICTORIA
-
Amisport
4
-
Deportivo LFC
1
- EMPATE
-
Conde Orgaz
1
-
Amisport
1
- DERROTA
-
Amisport
0
-
Colegio Miramadrid
1
- VICTORIA
-
Villa Rosa
1
-
Amisport
2
- DERROTA
-
Amisport
1
-
CD Canillas B
2
|
7 |
Escuela Fútbol |
30 |
19 |
9 |
3 |
7 |
39 |
33 |
- DERROTA
-
La Paz Vallehermos.
3
-
Escuela Fútbol Per.
1
- DERROTA
-
Escuela Fútbol Per.
1
-
CF Valdebebas
3
- DERROTA
-
Spartac de Manoter.
2
-
Escuela Fútbol Per.
1
- DERROTA
-
Escuela Fútbol Per.
0
-
EDM San Blas
3
- DERROTA
-
Escuder San Pascua.
2
-
Escuela Fútbol Per.
1
|
8 |
Oña Sanchinarro |
29 |
19 |
9 |
2 |
8 |
34 |
30 |
- DERROTA
-
Oña Sanchinarro
1
-
CD Canillas B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Escuder San Pascua.
0
-
Oña Sanchinarro
3
- VICTORIA
-
Oña Sanchinarro
2
-
Racing San Blas
1
- VICTORIA
-
Oña Sanchinarro
3
-
Granate
0
- DERROTA
-
AD Esperanza B
5
-
Oña Sanchinarro
3
|
9 |
AD Esperanza B |
29 |
19 |
8 |
5 |
6 |
37 |
40 |
- VICTORIA
-
AD Esperanza B
2
-
Colegio Miramadrid
1
- EMPATE
-
Villa Rosa
1
-
AD Esperanza B
1
- DERROTA
-
AD Esperanza B
0
-
CD Canillas B
7
- VICTORIA
-
Racing San Blas
1
-
AD Esperanza B
2
- VICTORIA
-
AD Esperanza B
5
-
Oña Sanchinarro
3
|
10 |
CF Valdebebas |
27 |
19 |
8 |
3 |
8 |
40 |
40 |
- DERROTA
-
CF Valdebebas
3
-
ED Almudena
4
- VICTORIA
-
Escuela Fútbol Per.
1
-
CF Valdebebas
3
- VICTORIA
-
CF Valdebebas
3
-
Guindalera
0
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo LFC
2
-
CF Valdebebas
3
- VICTORIA
-
CF Valdebebas
3
-
Conde Orgaz
0
|
11 |
ED Almudena |
26 |
19 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
38 |
28 |
- VICTORIA
-
CF Valdebebas
3
-
ED Almudena
4
- DERROTA
-
ED Almudena
0
-
Spartac de Manoter.
1
- DERROTA
-
EDM San Blas
3
-
ED Almudena
1
- VICTORIA
-
ED Almudena
4
-
Escuder San Pascua.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Granate
1
-
ED Almudena
5
|
12 |
Vallehermoso |
25 |
19 |
8 |
1 |
10 |
28 |
44 |
- VICTORIA
-
La Paz Vallehermos.
3
-
Escuela Fútbol Per.
1
- DERROTA
-
Guindalera
4
-
La Paz Vallehermos.
0
- VICTORIA
-
La Paz Vallehermos.
2
-
Deportivo LFC
1
- EMPATE
-
Conde Orgaz
1
-
La Paz Vallehermos.
1
- VICTORIA
-
La Paz Vallehermos.
4
-
Colegio Miramadrid
2
|
13 |
Spartac |
24 |
19 |
7 |
3 |
9 |
29 |
33 |
- VICTORIA
-
Spartac de Manoter.
4
-
Granate
1
- VICTORIA
-
ED Almudena
0
-
Spartac de Manoter.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Spartac de Manoter.
2
-
Escuela Fútbol Per.
1
- DERROTA
-
Guindalera
2
-
Spartac de Manoter.
1
- DERROTA
-
Spartac de Manoter.
2
-
Deportivo LFC
3
|
14 |
Conde Orgaz |
23 |
19 |
6 |
5 |
8 |
39 |
43 |
- VICTORIA
-
Chamartin Vergara
0
-
Conde Orgaz
3
- EMPATE
-
Conde Orgaz
1
-
Amisport
1
- DERROTA
-
Escfut Los Pinos M.
2
-
Conde Orgaz
1
- EMPATE
-
Conde Orgaz
1
-
La Paz Vallehermos.
1
- DERROTA
-
CF Valdebebas
3
-
Conde Orgaz
0
|
15 |
Escuder Pascual |
22 |
19 |
6 |
4 |
9 |
24 |
34 |
- EMPATE
-
EDM San Blas
2
-
Escuder San Pascua.
2
- DERROTA
-
Escuder San Pascua.
0
-
Oña Sanchinarro
3
- VICTORIA
-
Escuder San Pascua.
1
-
Granate
0
- DERROTA
-
ED Almudena
4
-
Escuder San Pascua.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Escuder San Pascua.
2
-
Escuela Fútbol Per.
1
|
16 |
Escfut Pinos Mo. |
22 |
19 |
7 |
1 |
11 |
31 |
44 |
- DERROTA
-
Escfut Los Pinos M.
1
-
Guindalera
6
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo LFC
3
-
Escfut Los Pinos M.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Escfut Los Pinos M.
2
-
Conde Orgaz
1
- DERROTA
-
Colegio Miramadrid
3
-
Escfut Los Pinos M.
1
- DERROTA
-
Escfut Los Pinos M.
0
-
Villa Rosa
2
|
17 |
Deportivo LFC |
19 |
19 |
5 |
4 |
10 |
34 |
45 |
- DERROTA
-
Amisport
4
-
Deportivo LFC
1
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo LFC
3
-
Escfut Los Pinos M.
2
- DERROTA
-
La Paz Vallehermos.
2
-
Deportivo LFC
1
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo LFC
2
-
CF Valdebebas
3
- VICTORIA
-
Spartac de Manoter.
2
-
Deportivo LFC
3
|
18 |
Colegio |
19 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
12 |
28 |
43 |
- DERROTA
-
AD Esperanza B
2
-
Colegio Miramadrid
1
- DERROTA
-
Colegio Miramadrid
1
-
Chamartin Vergara
3
- VICTORIA
-
Amisport
0
-
Colegio Miramadrid
1
- VICTORIA
-
Colegio Miramadrid
3
-
Escfut Los Pinos M.
1
- DERROTA
-
La Paz Vallehermos.
4
-
Colegio Miramadrid
2
|
19 |
Racing San Blas |
17 |
19 |
5 |
2 |
12 |
25 |
54 |
- DERROTA
-
Racing San Blas
0
-
Villa Rosa
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Canillas B
9
-
Racing San Blas
0
- DERROTA
-
Oña Sanchinarro
2
-
Racing San Blas
1
- DERROTA
-
Racing San Blas
1
-
AD Esperanza B
2
- DERROTA
-
Chamartin Vergara
5
-
Racing San Blas
0
|
20 |
Granate |
13 |
19 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
24 |
50 |
- DERROTA
-
Spartac de Manoter.
4
-
Granate
1
- DERROTA
-
Granate
0
-
EDM San Blas
5
- DERROTA
-
Escuder San Pascua.
1
-
Granate
0
- DERROTA
-
Oña Sanchinarro
3
-
Granate
0
- DERROTA
-
Granate
1
-
ED Almudena
5
|