1 |
Marek |
48 |
20 |
15 |
3 |
2 |
56 |
15 |
- DERROTA
-
Chavdar Etropole
1
-
Marek
0
- VICTORIA
-
Botev Ihtiman
0
-
Marek
2
- VICTORIA
-
Marek
5
-
Slivnishki Geroy
0
- DERROTA
-
CSKA 1948 Sofia II.
2
-
Marek
1
- VICTORIA
-
Marek
6
-
Slavia Sofia II
0
|
2 |
Chavdar Etropole |
44 |
20 |
14 |
2 |
4 |
43 |
19 |
- VICTORIA
-
Levski Rakovski
1
-
Chavdar Etropole
2
- VICTORIA
-
Slavia Sofia II
3
-
Chavdar Etropole
4
- VICTORIA
-
Chavdar Etropole
3
-
Botev Ihtiman
1
- EMPATE
-
Slivnishki Geroy
1
-
Chavdar Etropole
1
- DERROTA
-
Chavdar Etropole
0
-
CSKA 1948 Sofia II.
1
|
3 |
Balkan Botevgrad |
40 |
20 |
13 |
1 |
6 |
43 |
28 |
- VICTORIA
-
Balkan Botevgrad
3
-
Chavdar Etropole
2
- DERROTA
-
Bansko
2
-
Balkan Botevgrad
1
- VICTORIA
-
Balkan Botevgrad
2
-
Pirin Gotse Delche.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Septemvri Sofia II
0
-
Balkan Botevgrad
2
- VICTORIA
-
Balkan Botevgrad
5
-
Levski Rakovski
1
|
4 |
Bansko |
34 |
20 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
31 |
21 |
- VICTORIA
-
Bansko
2
-
Balkan Botevgrad
1
- DERROTA
-
Septemvri Sofia II
2
-
Bansko
1
- VICTORIA
-
Bansko
5
-
Levski Rakovski
0
- VICTORIA
-
Botev Ihtiman
1
-
Bansko
2
- VICTORIA
-
Bansko
5
-
Slivnishki Geroy
0
|
5 |
Slivnishki Geroy |
32 |
20 |
9 |
5 |
6 |
27 |
31 |
- VICTORIA
-
CSKA 1948 Sofia II.
1
-
Slivnishki Geroy
3
- EMPATE
-
Slivnishki Geroy
1
-
Slavia Sofia II
1
- DERROTA
-
Marek
5
-
Slivnishki Geroy
0
- EMPATE
-
Slivnishki Geroy
1
-
Chavdar Etropole
1
- DERROTA
-
Bansko
5
-
Slivnishki Geroy
0
|
6 |
Slavia Sofia II |
29 |
20 |
9 |
2 |
9 |
40 |
41 |
- DERROTA
-
Slavia Sofia II
0
-
Botev Ihtiman
1
- EMPATE
-
Slivnishki Geroy
1
-
Slavia Sofia II
1
- DERROTA
-
Slavia Sofia II
3
-
Chavdar Etropole
4
- VICTORIA
-
Slavia Sofia II
1
-
CSKA 1948 Sofia II.
0
- DERROTA
-
Marek
6
-
Slavia Sofia II
0
|
7 |
Septemvri Sofia |
23 |
20 |
6 |
5 |
9 |
28 |
31 |
- EMPATE
-
Septemvri Sofia II
2
-
Marek
2
- EMPATE
-
Chavdar Etropole
2
-
Septemvri Sofia II
2
- VICTORIA
-
Septemvri Sofia II
2
-
Bansko
1
- VICTORIA
-
Pirin Gotse Delche.
0
-
Septemvri Sofia II
3
- DERROTA
-
Septemvri Sofia II
0
-
Balkan Botevgrad
2
|
8 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia |
23 |
20 |
6 |
5 |
9 |
27 |
32 |
- VICTORIA
-
Botev Ihtiman
2
-
CSKA 1948 Sofia II.
3
- DERROTA
-
CSKA 1948 Sofia II.
1
-
Slivnishki Geroy
3
- DERROTA
-
Slavia Sofia II
1
-
CSKA 1948 Sofia II.
0
- VICTORIA
-
CSKA 1948 Sofia II.
2
-
Marek
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chavdar Etropole
0
-
CSKA 1948 Sofia II.
1
|
9 |
Botev Ihtiman |
15 |
20 |
5 |
0 |
15 |
24 |
41 |
- VICTORIA
-
Slavia Sofia II
0
-
Botev Ihtiman
1
- DERROTA
-
Botev Ihtiman
0
-
Marek
2
- DERROTA
-
Chavdar Etropole
3
-
Botev Ihtiman
1
- DERROTA
-
Botev Ihtiman
1
-
Bansko
2
- DERROTA
-
Pirin Gotse Delche.
3
-
Botev Ihtiman
1
|
10 |
Levski Rakovski |
15 |
20 |
4 |
3 |
13 |
19 |
47 |
- DERROTA
-
Marek
4
-
Levski Rakovski
1
- DERROTA
-
Levski Rakovski
1
-
Chavdar Etropole
2
- DERROTA
-
Bansko
5
-
Levski Rakovski
0
- DERROTA
-
Levski Rakovski
2
-
Pirin Gotse Delche.
4
- DERROTA
-
Balkan Botevgrad
5
-
Levski Rakovski
1
|
11 |
Pirin Gotse Del. |
12 |
20 |
4 |
0 |
16 |
22 |
54 |
- DERROTA
-
Pirin Gotse Delche.
0
-
Bansko
2
- DERROTA
-
Balkan Botevgrad
2
-
Pirin Gotse Delche.
0
- DERROTA
-
Pirin Gotse Delche.
0
-
Septemvri Sofia II
3
- VICTORIA
-
Levski Rakovski
2
-
Pirin Gotse Delche.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Pirin Gotse Delche.
3
-
Botev Ihtiman
1
|
Grupo B
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Vihren |
44 |
20 |
13 |
5 |
2 |
40 |
20 |
- DERROTA
-
CSKA Sofia II
2
-
Vihren
0
- VICTORIA
-
Vihren
2
-
Septemvri Simitli
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rilski Sportist
2
-
Vihren
3
- VICTORIA
-
Vihren
4
-
Granit Vladaya
1
- VICTORIA
-
Oborishte
1
-
Vihren
2
|
2 |
Kyustendil |
43 |
20 |
12 |
7 |
1 |
41 |
12 |
- EMPATE
-
Kyustendil
1
-
Rilski Sportist
1
- VICTORIA
-
Granit Vladaya
0
-
Kyustendil
6
- VICTORIA
-
Kyustendil
2
-
Oborishte
0
- VICTORIA
-
Nadezhda Dobroslav.
1
-
Kyustendil
2
- VICTORIA
-
Kyustendil
2
-
Kostinbrod
1
|
3 |
Kostinbrod |
41 |
19 |
13 |
2 |
4 |
29 |
14 |
- DERROTA
-
Levski Sofia II
4
-
Kostinbrod
1
- VICTORIA
-
Kostinbrod
4
-
Rilski Sportist
1
- VICTORIA
-
Granit Vladaya
0
-
Kostinbrod
4
- VICTORIA
-
Kostinbrod
2
-
Oborishte
1
- DERROTA
-
Kyustendil
2
-
Kostinbrod
1
|
4 |
CSKA Sofia II |
29 |
19 |
8 |
5 |
6 |
36 |
18 |
- VICTORIA
-
CSKA Sofia II
6
-
Nadezhda Dobroslav.
0
- VICTORIA
-
CSKA Sofia II
2
-
Vihren
0
- EMPATE
-
Pirin Razlog
1
-
CSKA Sofia II
1
- EMPATE
-
CSKA Sofia II
0
-
Levski Sofia II
0
- DERROTA
-
Septemvri Simitli
2
-
CSKA Sofia II
1
|
5 |
Septemvri |
28 |
20 |
7 |
7 |
6 |
28 |
24 |
- EMPATE
-
Septemvri Simitli
0
-
Kostinbrod
0
- DERROTA
-
Vihren
2
-
Septemvri Simitli
1
- VICTORIA
-
Septemvri Simitli
3
-
Pirin Razlog
1
- DERROTA
-
Levski Sofia II
2
-
Septemvri Simitli
1
- VICTORIA
-
Septemvri Simitli
2
-
CSKA Sofia II
1
|
6 |
Rilski Sportist |
27 |
20 |
7 |
6 |
7 |
33 |
29 |
- VICTORIA
-
Rilski Sportist
9
-
Nadezhda Dobroslav.
1
- DERROTA
-
Kostinbrod
4
-
Rilski Sportist
1
- DERROTA
-
Rilski Sportist
2
-
Vihren
3
- DERROTA
-
Pirin Razlog
4
-
Rilski Sportist
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rilski Sportist
4
-
Levski Sofia II
1
|
7 |
Oborishte |
27 |
20 |
8 |
3 |
9 |
20 |
30 |
- VICTORIA
-
Oborishte
1
-
Levski Sofia II
0
- DERROTA
-
Kyustendil
2
-
Oborishte
0
- VICTORIA
-
Oborishte
1
-
Nadezhda Dobroslav.
0
- DERROTA
-
Kostinbrod
2
-
Oborishte
1
- DERROTA
-
Oborishte
1
-
Vihren
2
|
8 |
Levski Sofia II |
26 |
20 |
7 |
5 |
8 |
29 |
27 |
- VICTORIA
-
Levski Sofia II
4
-
Kostinbrod
1
- VICTORIA
-
Levski Sofia II
1
-
Pirin Razlog
0
- EMPATE
-
CSKA Sofia II
0
-
Levski Sofia II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Levski Sofia II
2
-
Septemvri Simitli
1
- DERROTA
-
Rilski Sportist
4
-
Levski Sofia II
1
|
9 |
Pirin Razlog |
16 |
20 |
4 |
4 |
12 |
20 |
38 |
- EMPATE
-
Pirin Razlog
1
-
CSKA Sofia II
1
- DERROTA
-
Levski Sofia II
1
-
Pirin Razlog
0
- DERROTA
-
Septemvri Simitli
3
-
Pirin Razlog
1
- VICTORIA
-
Pirin Razlog
4
-
Rilski Sportist
1
- EMPATE
-
Granit Vladaya
0
-
Pirin Razlog
0
|
10 |
Granit Vladaya |
14 |
20 |
3 |
5 |
12 |
14 |
39 |
- DERROTA
-
Granit Vladaya
0
-
Kyustendil
6
- EMPATE
-
Nadezhda Dobroslav.
0
-
Granit Vladaya
0
- DERROTA
-
Granit Vladaya
0
-
Kostinbrod
4
- DERROTA
-
Vihren
4
-
Granit Vladaya
1
- EMPATE
-
Granit Vladaya
0
-
Pirin Razlog
0
|
11 |
Nadezhda |
5 |
20 |
0 |
5 |
15 |
16 |
55 |
- DERROTA
-
Nadezhda Dobroslav.
1
-
Septemvri Simitli
2
- DERROTA
-
Rilski Sportist
9
-
Nadezhda Dobroslav.
1
- EMPATE
-
Nadezhda Dobroslav.
0
-
Granit Vladaya
0
- DERROTA
-
Oborishte
1
-
Nadezhda Dobroslav.
0
- DERROTA
-
Nadezhda Dobroslav.
1
-
Kyustendil
2
|