División Belga 2 2021
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 02 Mayo 2021.
|
25 Abr 21 15:00 Aplazado |
Dikkelvenne | Apl | Westhoek | más información ... |
|
25 Abr 21 15:00 Aplazado |
Oudenaarde | Apl | Lokeren-Temse | más información ... |
|
25 Abr 21 15:00 Aplazado |
Ninove | Apl | Olsa Brakel | más información ... |
|
25 Abr 21 15:00 Aplazado |
Ronse | Apl | Gullegem | más información ... |
|
25 Abr 21 15:00 Aplazado |
KRC Gent | Apl | Voorwaarts Zwevezele | más información ... |
|
25 Abr 21 15:00 Aplazado |
KSCT Menen | Apl | Standaard Wetteren | más información ... |
|
25 Abr 21 15:00 Aplazado |
Sparta Petegem | Apl | Merelbeke | más información ... |
|
25 Abr 21 15:00 Aplazado |
Racing Club Harelbeke | Apl | Zelzate | más información ... |
Clasificación
Ascenso : Ninove | |
Playoff Ascenso : KRC Gent | |
Playoff Descenso : KSCT Menen | |
Descenso : Gullegem, Westhoek |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | O. Romero | 6 | DEL | Ninove | ||
2 | D. Cardon | 6 | DEL | Dikkelvenne | ||
3 | N. Elewaut | 4 | DEL | KRC Gent | ||
4 | K. Verspeeten | 3 | DEL | Oudenaarde | ||
5 | S. Bael | 2 | DEL | Ninove | ||
6 | J. Van Waeyenberghe | 2 | DEF | Oudenaarde | ||
7 | J. Triest | 2 | DEL | KRC Gent | ||
8 | R. Manu | 2 | MED | Zelzate | ||
9 | D. Joye | 2 | DEL | Sparta Petegem | ||
10 | A. Harinck | 2 | MED | KSCT Menen | ||
11 | N. Verheyden | 2 | DEL | Merelbeke | ||
12 | L. Berwouts | 2 | DEL | Sparta Petegem | ||
13 | J. Martens | 1 | MED | Oudenaarde | ||
14 | K. De Rock | 1 | DEL | Voorwaarts Zwevezele | ||
15 | J. Belmans | 1 | DEF | Oudenaarde | ||
16 | D. Vervaecke | 1 | DEL | Gullegem | ||
17 | M. Van Peteghem | 1 | DEL | Standaard Wetteren | ||
18 | N. Lagrou | 1 | MED | Merelbeke | ||
19 | O. Verstraete | 1 | MED | Oudenaarde | ||
20 | K. Haezebroeck | 1 | MED | Olsa Brakel |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | V. Van De Wiele | 3 | MED | Gullegem | ||
2 | A. Luyckx | 2 | MED | Lokeren-Temse | ||
3 | M. Dannel | 2 | POR | Ronse | ||
4 | K. Pouillon | 2 | DEL | Dikkelvenne | ||
5 | J. Triest | 2 | DEL | KRC Gent | ||
6 | R. Manu | 2 | MED | Zelzate | ||
7 | A. Harinck | 2 | MED | KSCT Menen | ||
8 | A. Vanborm | 2 | MED | Sparta Petegem | ||
9 | A. Diakhaby | 2 | DEF | KSCT Menen | ||
10 | G. Merchiers | 2 | MED | KSCT Menen | ||
11 | Gianni | 2 | DEF | Dikkelvenne | ||
12 | G. Willemyns | 2 | DEL | Dikkelvenne | ||
13 | O. Lekhechine | 2 | DEF | Oudenaarde | ||
14 | R. Van Der Wilt | 2 | DEF | Merelbeke | ||
15 | L. Hugelier | 1 | MED | Gullegem | ||
16 | M. Schamp | 1 | DEL | Ninove | ||
17 | S. Schürmann | 1 | DEF | Lokeren-Temse | ||
18 | J. Heymans | 1 | DEF | Standaard Wetteren | ||
19 | D. Rodrigo | 1 | DEL | Lokeren-Temse | ||
20 | N. Ringoot | 1 | DEF | Olsa Brakel |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Manu | 1 | MED | Zelzate | ||
2 | A. Diakhaby | 1 | DEF | KSCT Menen | ||
3 | J. Tuyttens | 1 | MED | Gullegem |