26 Sep 10 | Valencina | 2 - 1 | Pino | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Esperanza | 1 - 0 | Triaca F.C. | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Claret C.F. | 2 - 5 | Aznalcollar | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Mures CF | 0 - 2 | Jeronimo | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Andalucia | 3 - 0 | Lepanto | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Aznalcazar, | 2 - 3 | Santiponce | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Villafranco | 8 - 0 | Peña | ... |
03 Oct 10 | An Andalis | 3 - 2 | Valencina | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Pino | 0 - 3 | Esperanza | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Triaca F.C. | 3 - 0 | Claret C.F. | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Aznalcollar | 4 - 0 | Mures CF | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Jeronimo | 2 - 0 | Andalucia | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Umbrete | 2 - 1 | Aznalcazar, | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Santiponce | 2 - 3 | Villafranco | ... |
10 Oct 10 | Esperanza | 1 - 2 | An Andalis | ... |
10 Oct 10 | Claret C.F. | 1 - 2 | Pino | ... |
10 Oct 10 | Mures CF | 2 - 1 | Triaca F.C. | ... |
10 Oct 10 | Andalucia | 2 - 0 | Aznalcollar | ... |
10 Oct 10 | Aznalcazar, | 2 - 3 | Lepanto | ... |
10 Oct 10 | Villafranco | 3 - 0 | Umbrete | ... |
10 Oct 10 | Peña | 4 - 5 | Santiponce | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Claret C.F. | 2 - 5 | Valencina | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Mures CF | 1 - 3 | An Andalis | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Andalucia | 3 - 0 | Pino | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Aznalcazar, | 0 - 3 | Aznalcollar | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Villafranco | 5 - 1 | Jeronimo | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Peña | 2 - 4 | Lepanto | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Santiponce | 1 - 2 | Umbrete | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Esperanza | 3 - 0 | Claret C.F. | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Valencina | 2 - 0 | Mures CF | ... |
24 Oct 10 | An Andalis | 0 - 1 | Andalucia | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Triaca F.C. | 4 - 1 | Aznalcazar, | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Aznalcollar | 1 - 1 | Villafranco | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Jeronimo | 3 - 0 | Peña | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Lepanto | 6 - 1 | Santiponce | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Claret C.F. | 2 - 0 | Mures CF | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Esperanza | 2 - 2 | Andalucia | ... |
07 Nov 10 | An Andalis | 3 - 0 | Aznalcazar, | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Pino | 0 - 3 | Villafranco | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Triaca F.C. | 4 - 1 | Peña | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Aznalcollar | 3 - 2 | Santiponce | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Jeronimo | 5 - 1 | Umbrete | ... |
14 Nov 10 | Andalucia | 2 - 0 | Claret C.F. | ... |
14 Nov 10 | Aznalcazar, | 3 - 0 | Valencina | ... |
14 Nov 10 | Villafranco | 2 - 0 | An Andalis | ... |
14 Nov 10 | Peña | 3 - 2 | Pino | ... |
14 Nov 10 | Santiponce | 0 - 0 | Triaca F.C. | ... |
14 Nov 10 | Umbrete | 4 - 1 | Aznalcollar | ... |
14 Nov 10 | Lepanto | 3 - 2 | Jeronimo | ... |
21 Nov 10 | Mures CF | 0 - 5 | Andalucia | ... |
21 Nov 10 | Esperanza | 4 - 2 | Aznalcazar, | ... |
21 Nov 10 | Valencina | 1 - 1 | Villafranco | ... |
21 Nov 10 | An Andalis | 4 - 0 | Peña | ... |
21 Nov 10 | Pino | 0 - 1 | Santiponce | ... |
21 Nov 10 | Triaca F.C. | 4 - 1 | Umbrete | ... |
21 Nov 10 | Aznalcollar | 2 - 1 | Lepanto | ... |
28 Nov 10 | Aznalcazar, | 2 - 0 | Claret C.F. | ... |
28 Nov 10 | Villafranco | 1 - 2 | Esperanza | ... |
28 Nov 10 | Peña | 4 - 3 | Valencina | ... |
28 Nov 10 | Santiponce | 2 - 1 | An Andalis | ... |
28 Nov 10 | Umbrete | 4 - 3 | Pino | ... |
28 Nov 10 | Lepanto | 0 - 3 | Triaca F.C. | ... |
28 Nov 10 | Jeronimo | 1 - 3 | Aznalcollar | ... |
05 Dic 10 | Mures CF | 1 - 1 | Aznalcazar, | ... |
05 Dic 10 | Claret C.F. | 1 - 7 | Villafranco | ... |
05 Dic 10 | Esperanza | 1 - 0 | Peña | ... |
05 Dic 10 | Valencina | 3 - 2 | Santiponce | ... |
05 Dic 10 | An Andalis | 2 - 3 | Umbrete | ... |
05 Dic 10 | Pino | 4 - 1 | Lepanto | ... |
05 Dic 10 | Triaca F.C. | 2 - 1 | Jeronimo | ... |
08 Dic 10 | Aznalcazar, | 2 - 1 | Andalucia | ... |
08 Dic 10 | Villafranco | 7 - 0 | Mures CF | ... |
08 Dic 10 | Peña | 3 - 1 | Claret C.F. | ... |
08 Dic 10 | Santiponce | 0 - 2 | Esperanza | ... |
08 Dic 10 | Umbrete | 2 - 2 | Valencina | ... |
08 Dic 10 | Lepanto | 2 - 1 | An Andalis | ... |
08 Dic 10 | Jeronimo | 0 - 3 | Pino | ... |
08 Dic 10 | Aznalcollar | 0 - 1 | Triaca F.C. | ... |
09 Ene 11 | Aznalcazar, | 1 - 1 | Villafranco | ... |
09 Ene 11 | Andalucia | 3 - 0 | Santiponce | ... |
09 Ene 11 | Mures CF | 0 - 1 | Umbrete | ... |
09 Ene 11 | Claret C.F. | 2 - 7 | Lepanto | ... |
09 Ene 11 | Esperanza | 0 - 2 | Jeronimo | ... |
09 Ene 11 | Valencina | 0 - 4 | Aznalcollar | ... |
09 Ene 11 | An Andalis | 1 - 1 | Triaca F.C. | ... |
23 Ene 11 | Pino | 5 - 0 | Valencina | ... |
23 Ene 11 | Triaca F.C. | 1 - 1 | Esperanza | ... |
23 Ene 11 | Aznalcollar | 4 - 1 | Claret C.F. | ... |
23 Ene 11 | Jeronimo | 1 - 0 | Mures CF | ... |
23 Ene 11 | Lepanto | 1 - 1 | Andalucia | ... |
23 Ene 11 | Santiponce | 0 - 3 | Aznalcazar, | ... |
23 Ene 11 | Peña | 2 - 1 | Villafranco | ... |
30 Ene 11 | Valencina | 3 - 2 | An Andalis | ... |
30 Ene 11 | Esperanza | 0 - 0 | Pino | ... |
30 Ene 11 | Claret C.F. | 3 - 2 | Triaca F.C. | ... |
30 Ene 11 | Mures CF | 0 - 1 | Aznalcollar | ... |
30 Ene 11 | Andalucia | 6 - 1 | Jeronimo | ... |
30 Ene 11 | Aznalcazar, | 2 - 0 | Umbrete | ... |
30 Ene 11 | Villafranco | 5 - 0 | Santiponce | ... |
06 Feb 11 | An Andalis | 4 - 1 | Esperanza | ... |
06 Feb 11 | Pino | 3 - 0 | Claret C.F. | ... |
06 Feb 11 | Triaca F.C. | 6 - 0 | Mures CF | ... |
06 Feb 11 | Aznalcollar | 1 - 0 | Andalucia | ... |
06 Feb 11 | Lepanto | 4 - 3 | Aznalcazar, | ... |
06 Feb 11 | Umbrete | 1 - 2 | Villafranco | ... |
06 Feb 11 | Santiponce | 3 - 2 | Peña | ... |
20 Feb 11 | Valencina | 0 - 3 | Claret C.F. | ... |
20 Feb 11 | An Andalis | 1 - 0 | Mures CF | ... |
20 Feb 11 | Pino | 1 - 4 | Andalucia | ... |
20 Feb 11 | Aznalcollar | 2 - 2 | Aznalcazar, | ... |
20 Feb 11 | Jeronimo | 1 - 3 | Villafranco | ... |
20 Feb 11 | Lepanto | 4 - 3 | Peña | ... |
20 Feb 11 | Umbrete | 6 - 1 | Santiponce | ... |
27 Feb 11 | Claret C.F. | 0 - 3 | Esperanza | ... |
27 Feb 11 | Mures CF | 3 - 0 | Valencina | ... |
27 Feb 11 | Andalucia | 3 - 3 | An Andalis | ... |
27 Feb 11 | Aznalcazar, | 0 - 2 | Triaca F.C. | ... |
27 Feb 11 | Villafranco | 2 - 6 | Aznalcollar | ... |
27 Feb 11 | Peña | 2 - 0 | Jeronimo | ... |
27 Feb 11 | Santiponce | 1 - 6 | Lepanto | ... |
13 Mar 11 | Mures CF | 0 - 2 | Claret C.F. | ... |
13 Mar 11 | Andalucia | 2 - 1 | Esperanza | ... |
13 Mar 11 | Aznalcazar, | 2 - 5 | An Andalis | ... |
13 Mar 11 | Villafranco | 5 - 1 | Pino | ... |
13 Mar 11 | Peña | 4 - 1 | Triaca F.C. | ... |
13 Mar 11 | Santiponce | 1 - 3 | Aznalcollar | ... |
13 Mar 11 | Umbrete | 1 - 1 | Jeronimo | ... |
20 Mar 11 | Claret C.F. | 0 - 4 | Andalucia | ... |
20 Mar 11 | Valencina | 0 - 3 | Aznalcazar, | ... |
20 Mar 11 | An Andalis | 0 - 3 | Villafranco | ... |
20 Mar 11 | Pino | 3 - 1 | Peña | ... |
20 Mar 11 | Triaca F.C. | 2 - 1 | Santiponce | ... |
20 Mar 11 | Aznalcollar | 3 - 1 | Umbrete | ... |
20 Mar 11 | Jeronimo | 3 - 1 | Lepanto | ... |
27 Mar 11 | Andalucia | 2 - 0 | Mures CF | ... |
27 Mar 11 | Aznalcazar, | 0 - 3 | Esperanza | ... |
27 Mar 11 | Villafranco | 3 - 0 | Valencina | ... |
27 Mar 11 | Peña | 2 - 1 | An Andalis | ... |
27 Mar 11 | Santiponce | 2 - 2 | Pino | ... |
27 Mar 11 | Umbrete | 1 - 0 | Triaca F.C. | ... |
27 Mar 11 | Lepanto | 2 - 1 | Aznalcollar | ... |
03 Abr 11 | Claret C.F. | 3 - 3 | Aznalcazar, | ... |
03 Abr 11 | Esperanza | 1 - 1 | Villafranco | ... |
03 Abr 11 | Valencina | 0 - 3 | Peña | ... |
03 Abr 11 | An Andalis | 3 - 0 | Santiponce | ... |
03 Abr 11 | Pino | 2 - 1 | Umbrete | ... |
03 Abr 11 | Triaca F.C. | 3 - 2 | Lepanto | ... |
03 Abr 11 | Aznalcollar | 1 - 0 | Jeronimo | ... |
10 Abr 11 | Aznalcazar, | 2 - 1 | Mures CF | ... |
10 Abr 11 | Villafranco | 7 - 2 | Claret C.F. | ... |
10 Abr 11 | Peña | 1 - 0 | Esperanza | ... |
10 Abr 11 | Santiponce | 3 - 0 | Valencina | ... |
10 Abr 11 | Umbrete | 3 - 1 | An Andalis | ... |
10 Abr 11 | Lepanto | 5 - 2 | Pino | ... |
10 Abr 11 | Jeronimo | 3 - 3 | Triaca F.C. | ... |
01 May 11 | Andalucia | 5 - 0 | Aznalcazar, | ... |
01 May 11 | Mures CF | 0 - 3 | Villafranco | ... |
01 May 11 | Claret C.F. | 2 - 3 | Peña | ... |
01 May 11 | Esperanza | 4 - 0 | Santiponce | ... |
01 May 11 | Valencina | 0 - 3 | Umbrete | ... |
01 May 11 | An Andalis | 4 - 3 | Lepanto | ... |
01 May 11 | Pino | 0 - 2 | Jeronimo | ... |
01 May 11 | Triaca F.C. | 2 - 0 | Aznalcollar | ... |
29 May 11 | Villafranco | 9 - 1 | Aznalcazar, | ... |
29 May 11 | Santiponce | 3 - 2 | Andalucia | ... |
29 May 11 | Umbrete | 3 - 1 | Mures CF | ... |
29 May 11 | Lepanto | 8 - 5 | Claret C.F. | ... |
29 May 11 | Jeronimo | 1 - 2 | Esperanza | ... |
29 May 11 | Aznalcollar | 3 - 0 | Valencina | ... |
29 May 11 | Triaca F.C. | 3 - 3 | An Andalis | ... |