13 Sep 23 | Biarense A | 3 - 3 | Banyeres | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Aspe B | 3 - 0 | Peña | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Rayo Ibense | 6 - 3 | Novelda B | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Elche Dream | 0 - 6 | Esides | ... |
20 Sep 23 | Novelda | 3 - 8 | Monforte | ... |
13 Sep 23 | Xixona E. | 0 - 5 | Onil | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Castalla | 1 - 0 | Petrelense | ... |
20 Sep 23 | Villena B | 1 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Banyeres | 1 - 6 | Villena B | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Peña | 1 - 0 | Biarense A | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Novelda B | 1 - 3 | Aspe B | ... |
21 Sep 23 | Esides | 1 - 1 | Rayo Ibense | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Monforte | 8 - 1 | Elche Dream | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Onil | 4 - 1 | Novelda | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Petrelense | 9 - 0 | Xixona E. | 2 |
16 Sep 23 | Atletico | 1 - 1 | Castalla | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Banyeres | 3 - 0 | Peña | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Biarense A | 2 - 2 | Novelda B | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Aspe B | 3 - 2 | Esides | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Rayo Ibense | 1 - 1 | Monforte | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Elche Dream | 1 - 11 | Onil | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Novelda | 1 - 9 | Petrelense | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Xixona E. | 1 - 4 | Atletico | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Villena B | 0 - 3 | Castalla | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Peña | 1 - 1 | Villena B | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Novelda B | 1 - 2 | Banyeres | ... |
03 Oct 23 | Esides | 2 - 0 | Biarense A | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Monforte | 1 - 0 | Aspe B | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Onil | 1 - 3 | Rayo Ibense | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Petrelense | 13 - 0 | Elche Dream | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Atletico | 2 - 0 | Novelda | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Castalla | 2 - 1 | Xixona E. | ... |
04 Oct 23 | Peña | 2 - 4 | Novelda B | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Banyeres | 1 - 5 | Esides | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Biarense A | 0 - 5 | Monforte | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Aspe B | 4 - 3 | Onil | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Rayo Ibense | 0 - 1 | Petrelense | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Elche Dream | 1 - 6 | Atletico | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Novelda | 0 - 1 | Castalla | ... |
06 Oct 23 | Villena B | 6 - 0 | Xixona E. | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Novelda B | 2 - 2 | Villena B | ... |
24 Oct 23 | Esides | 2 - 0 | Peña | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Banyeres | 4 - 2 | Monforte | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Onil | 2 - 1 | Biarense A | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Petrelense | 1 - 0 | Aspe B | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Atletico | 3 - 4 | Rayo Ibense | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Castalla | 4 - 0 | Elche Dream | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Xixona E. | 0 - 0 | Novelda | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Novelda B | 1 - 3 | Esides | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Peña | 4 - 4 | Monforte | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Banyeres | 2 - 1 | Onil | ... |
27 Oct 23 | Biarense A | 1 - 3 | Petrelense | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Aspe B | 2 - 2 | Atletico | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Rayo Ibense | 2 - 0 | Castalla | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Elche Dream | 2 - 6 | Xixona E. | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Villena B | 1 - 0 | Novelda | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Esides | 0 - 1 | Villena B | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Monforte | 1 - 4 | Novelda B | ... |
15 Nov 23 | Onil | 2 - 1 | Peña | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Petrelense | 2 - 0 | Banyeres | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Atletico | 3 - 0 | Biarense A | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Castalla | 1 - 1 | Aspe B | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Xixona E. | 1 - 6 | Rayo Ibense | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Novelda | 0 - 3 | Elche Dream | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Esides | 4 - 1 | Monforte | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Novelda B | 6 - 3 | Onil | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Peña | 0 - 1 | Petrelense | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Banyeres | 1 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Biarense A | 1 - 4 | Castalla | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Aspe B | 5 - 1 | Xixona E. | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Rayo Ibense | 6 - 0 | Novelda | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Villena B | 7 - 0 | Elche Dream | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Monforte | 1 - 1 | Villena B | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Onil | 4 - 0 | Esides | ... |
17 Nov 23 | Petrelense | 2 - 3 | Novelda B | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Atletico | 3 - 3 | Peña | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Castalla | 3 - 0 | Banyeres | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Xixona E. | 4 - 1 | Biarense A | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Novelda | 0 - 8 | Aspe B | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Elche Dream | 2 - 14 | Rayo Ibense | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Monforte | 2 - 1 | Onil | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Esides | 0 - 2 | Petrelense | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Novelda B | 0 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Peña | 2 - 1 | Castalla | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Banyeres | 2 - 0 | Xixona E. | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Biarense A | 2 - 0 | Novelda | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Aspe B | 9 - 2 | Elche Dream | ... |
28 Nov 23 | Rayo Ibense | 0 - 4 | Villena B | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Onil | 2 - 0 | Villena B | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Petrelense | 2 - 0 | Monforte | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Atletico | 0 - 2 | Esides | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Castalla | 1 - 0 | Novelda B | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Xixona E. | 1 - 3 | Peña | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Novelda | 0 - 5 | Banyeres | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Elche Dream | 0 - 5 | Biarense A | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Rayo Ibense | 0 - 3 | Aspe B | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Onil | 1 - 2 | Petrelense | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Monforte | 2 - 4 | Atletico | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Esides | 3 - 3 | Castalla | ... |
17 Ene 24 | Novelda B | 3 - 2 | Xixona E. | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Peña | 5 - 0 | Novelda | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Banyeres | 11 - 0 | Elche Dream | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Biarense A | 2 - 2 | Rayo Ibense | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Villena B | 2 - 3 | Aspe B | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Villena B | 4 - 1 | Petrelense | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Atletico | 0 - 4 | Onil | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Castalla | 3 - 1 | Monforte | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Xixona E. | 3 - 2 | Esides | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Novelda | 0 - 7 | Novelda B | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Elche Dream | 1 - 5 | Peña | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Rayo Ibense | 3 - 2 | Banyeres | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Aspe B | 2 - 1 | Biarense A | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Petrelense | 1 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Onil | 1 - 1 | Castalla | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Monforte | 4 - 0 | Xixona E. | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Esides | 5 - 1 | Novelda | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Novelda B | 8 - 0 | Elche Dream | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Peña | 1 - 0 | Rayo Ibense | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Banyeres | 4 - 3 | Aspe B | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Biarense A | 1 - 0 | Villena B | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Banyeres | 1 - 2 | Biarense A | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Peña | 1 - 3 | Aspe B | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Novelda B | 3 - 0 | Rayo Ibense | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Esides | 17 - 0 | Elche Dream | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Monforte | 3 - 0 | Novelda | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Onil | 5 - 3 | Xixona E. | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Petrelense | 2 - 1 | Castalla | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Atletico | 1 - 4 | Villena B | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Villena B | 4 - 5 | Banyeres | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Biarense A | 0 - 0 | Peña | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Aspe B | 0 - 3 | Novelda B | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Rayo Ibense | 2 - 1 | Esides | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Elche Dream | 0 - 23 | Monforte | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Novelda | 0 - 5 | Onil | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Xixona E. | 0 - 5 | Petrelense | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Castalla | 2 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Peña | 1 - 2 | Banyeres | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Novelda B | 3 - 1 | Biarense A | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Esides | 0 - 3 | Aspe B | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Monforte | 1 - 3 | Rayo Ibense | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Onil | Apl | Elche Dream | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Petrelense | 5 - 0 | Novelda | ... |
08 Feb 24 | Atletico | 6 - 1 | Xixona E. | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Castalla | 7 - 0 | Villena B | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Villena B | 1 - 2 | Peña | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Banyeres | 2 - 0 | Novelda B | ... |
15 Feb 24 | Biarense A | 0 - 0 | Esides | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Aspe B | 3 - 2 | Monforte | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Rayo Ibense | 1 - 3 | Onil | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Elche Dream | Apl | Petrelense | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Novelda | 0 - 4 | Atletico | ... |
15 Feb 24 | Xixona E. | 1 - 6 | Castalla | ... |
08 May 24 | Novelda B | 3 - 0 | Peña | ... |
24 Abr 24 | Esides | 3 - 0 | Banyeres | ... |
14 Mar 24 | Monforte | 1 - 1 | Biarense A | ... |
20 Mar 24 | Onil | 0 - 1 | Aspe B | ... |
10 Abr 24 | Petrelense | 3 - 1 | Rayo Ibense | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Atletico | Apl | Elche Dream | ... |
06 Mar 24 | Castalla | 3 - 0 | Novelda | ... |
17 Abr 24 | Xixona E. | 3 - 8 | Villena B | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Esides | 2 - 1 | Novelda B | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Monforte | 1 - 1 | Peña | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Onil | 3 - 1 | Banyeres | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Petrelense | 2 - 1 | Biarense A | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Atletico | 1 - 2 | Aspe B | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Castalla | 4 - 1 | Rayo Ibense | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Xixona E. | Apl | Elche Dream | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Novelda | 4 - 2 | Villena B | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Villena B | 0 - 4 | Esides | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Novelda B | 0 - 2 | Monforte | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Peña | 1 - 1 | Onil | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Banyeres | 0 - 3 | Petrelense | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Biarense A | 0 - 2 | Atletico | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Aspe B | 0 - 3 | Castalla | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Rayo Ibense | 2 - 0 | Xixona E. | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Elche Dream | Apl | Novelda | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Monforte | 1 - 2 | Esides | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Onil | 3 - 0 | Novelda B | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Petrelense | 4 - 3 | Peña | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Atletico | 3 - 2 | Banyeres | ... |
10 Abr 24 | Castalla | 1 - 1 | Biarense A | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Xixona E. | 2 - 8 | Aspe B | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Novelda | 2 - 1 | Rayo Ibense | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Elche Dream | Apl | Villena B | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Villena B | 4 - 1 | Monforte | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Esides | 1 - 0 | Onil | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Novelda B | 0 - 3 | Petrelense | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Peña | 1 - 2 | Atletico | ... |
30 Abr 24 | Banyeres | 2 - 0 | Castalla | ... |
16 Abr 24 | Biarense A | 2 - 1 | Xixona E. | ... |
15 May 24 | Aspe B | 5 - 2 | Novelda | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Rayo Ibense | 0 - 0 | Elche Dream | ... |
24 Abr 24 | Villena B | 1 - 4 | Onil | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Monforte | 2 - 2 | Petrelense | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Esides | 1 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Novelda B | 1 - 3 | Castalla | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Peña | 3 - 1 | Xixona E. | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Banyeres | 6 - 1 | Novelda | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Biarense A | Apl | Elche Dream | ... |
30 Abr 24 | Aspe B | 4 - 3 | Rayo Ibense | ... |
04 May 24 | Petrelense | 0 - 2 | Onil | ... |
04 May 24 | Atletico | 4 - 1 | Monforte | ... |
05 May 24 | Castalla | 1 - 2 | Esides | ... |
04 May 24 | Xixona E. | 0 - 2 | Novelda B | ... |
04 May 24 | Novelda | 3 - 1 | Peña | ... |
04 May 24 | Elche Dream | Apl | Banyeres | ... |
04 May 24 | Rayo Ibense | 3 - 0 | Biarense A | ... |
04 May 24 | Aspe B | 3 - 0 | Villena B | ... |
11 May 24 | Petrelense | 6 - 2 | Villena B | ... |
11 May 24 | Onil | 2 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
12 May 24 | Monforte | 2 - 4 | Castalla | ... |
12 May 24 | Esides | 7 - 1 | Xixona E. | ... |
10 May 24 | Novelda B | 3 - 3 | Novelda | ... |
11 May 24 | Peña | Apl | Elche Dream | ... |
14 May 24 | Banyeres | 1 - 1 | Rayo Ibense | ... |
07 May 24 | Biarense A | 2 - 2 | Aspe B | ... |
17 May 24 | Atletico | 2 - 2 | Petrelense | ... |
18 May 24 | Castalla | 2 - 1 | Onil | ... |
18 May 24 | Xixona E. | 3 - 5 | Monforte | ... |
18 May 24 | Novelda | 1 - 2 | Esides | ... |
18 May 24 | Elche Dream | Apl | Novelda B | ... |
19 May 24 | Rayo Ibense | 1 - 1 | Peña | ... |
19 May 24 | Aspe B | 4 - 2 | Banyeres | ... |
17 May 24 | Villena B | 3 - 1 | Biarense A | ... |