1 |
Escuela |
25 |
9 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
34 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
AD La Meca de Riva.
0
-
Escuela Deportiva.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Escuela Deportiva.
3
-
EMF de Carabaña
2
- VICTORIA
-
Rivas Futbol Club.
0
-
Escuela Deportiva.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Escuela Deportiva.
11
-
Centro Deportivo V.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Escuela Breogan B
0
-
Escuela Deportiva.
7
|
2 |
Union Elipa B |
22 |
9 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
36 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
Centro Deportivo V.
0
-
Union Elipa B
7
- VICTORIA
-
Union Elipa B
12
-
Escuela Breogan B
0
- VICTORIA
-
Escuela Arganda B
1
-
Union Elipa B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Union Elipa B
2
-
Escuela Rivas Vaci.
0
- EMPATE
-
Union Valdebernard.
1
-
Union Elipa B
1
|
3 |
Meca Rivas |
21 |
9 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
38 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
AD La Meca de Riva.
0
-
Escuela Deportiva.
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Santa Eugenia 1.
2
-
AD La Meca de Riva.
4
- VICTORIA
-
AD La Meca de Riva.
10
-
Santa Maria del Pi.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sporting Valdebern.
0
-
AD La Meca de Riva.
4
- VICTORIA
-
AD La Meca de Riva.
3
-
EMF Aguilas Morata.
1
|
4 |
Escuela Arganda |
21 |
9 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
30 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
Escuela Arganda B
2
-
Escuela Rivas Vaci.
1
- DERROTA
-
Union Valdebernard.
2
-
Escuela Arganda B
0
- DERROTA
-
Escuela Arganda B
1
-
Union Elipa B
2
- VICTORIA
-
AD Arganda B
0
-
Escuela Arganda B
4
- VICTORIA
-
Escuela Arganda B
3
-
Olimpico Las Rosas.
2
|
5 |
Parque Sureste |
19 |
9 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
27 |
17 |
- VICTORIA
-
Parque Sureste B
6
-
CD Santa Eugenia 1.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Santa Maria del Pi.
3
-
Parque Sureste B
4
- VICTORIA
-
Parque Sureste B
3
-
Sporting Valdebern.
2
- VICTORIA
-
EMF Aguilas Morata.
0
-
Parque Sureste B
6
- EMPATE
-
SAD Fundacion Rayo.
2
-
Parque Sureste B
2
|
6 |
Fundacion Rayo. |
18 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
27 |
10 |
- VICTORIA
-
SAD Fundacion Rayo.
5
-
Sporting Valdebern.
1
- EMPATE
-
Escuela Rivas Vaci.
2
-
SAD Fundacion Rayo.
2
- VICTORIA
-
SAD Fundacion Rayo.
3
-
EMF Aguilas Morata.
1
- EMPATE
-
Union Valdebernard.
1
-
SAD Fundacion Rayo.
1
- EMPATE
-
SAD Fundacion Rayo.
2
-
Parque Sureste B
2
|
7 |
Union |
15 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
30 |
16 |
- VICTORIA
-
Escuela Breogan B
0
-
Union Valdebernard.
7
- VICTORIA
-
Union Valdebernard.
2
-
Escuela Arganda B
0
- EMPATE
-
Escuela Rivas Vaci.
3
-
Union Valdebernard.
3
- EMPATE
-
Union Valdebernard.
1
-
SAD Fundacion Rayo.
1
- EMPATE
-
Union Valdebernard.
1
-
Union Elipa B
1
|
8 |
Rivas Futbol Cl. |
15 |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
20 |
18 |
- VICTORIA
-
Rivas Futbol Club.
3
-
AD Arganda B
1
- DERROTA
-
Olimpico Las Rosas.
5
-
Rivas Futbol Club.
4
- DERROTA
-
Rivas Futbol Club.
0
-
Escuela Deportiva.
2
- VICTORIA
-
CD Santa Eugenia 1.
0
-
Rivas Futbol Club.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Rivas Futbol Club.
3
-
Santa Maria del Pi.
1
|
9 |
Escuela Rivas V. |
14 |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
25 |
15 |
- DERROTA
-
Escuela Arganda B
2
-
Escuela Rivas Vaci.
1
- EMPATE
-
Escuela Rivas Vaci.
2
-
SAD Fundacion Rayo.
2
- EMPATE
-
Escuela Rivas Vaci.
3
-
Union Valdebernard.
3
- DERROTA
-
Union Elipa B
2
-
Escuela Rivas Vaci.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Escuela Rivas Vaci.
3
-
AD Arganda B
2
|
10 |
Santa Eugenia 1. |
13 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
31 |
25 |
- DERROTA
-
Parque Sureste B
6
-
CD Santa Eugenia 1.
2
- DERROTA
-
CD Santa Eugenia 1.
2
-
AD La Meca de Riva.
4
- EMPATE
-
EMF de Carabaña
2
-
CD Santa Eugenia 1.
2
- DERROTA
-
CD Santa Eugenia 1.
0
-
Rivas Futbol Club.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Centro Deportivo V.
2
-
CD Santa Eugenia 1.
8
|
11 |
Carabaña |
12 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
23 |
19 |
- EMPATE
-
EMF de Carabaña
3
-
Olimpico Las Rosas.
3
- DERROTA
-
Escuela Deportiva.
3
-
EMF de Carabaña
2
- EMPATE
-
EMF de Carabaña
2
-
CD Santa Eugenia 1.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Santa Maria del Pi.
1
-
EMF de Carabaña
4
- EMPATE
-
EMF de Carabaña
2
-
Sporting Valdebern.
2
|
12 |
Olimpico Rosas |
11 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
29 |
20 |
- EMPATE
-
EMF de Carabaña
3
-
Olimpico Las Rosas.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Olimpico Las Rosas.
5
-
Rivas Futbol Club.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Centro Deportivo V.
0
-
Olimpico Las Rosas.
6
- VICTORIA
-
Olimpico Las Rosas.
10
-
Escuela Breogan B
0
- DERROTA
-
Escuela Arganda B
3
-
Olimpico Las Rosas.
2
|
13 |
Aguilas |
7 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
13 |
24 |
- DERROTA
-
EMF Aguilas Morata.
1
-
Santa Maria del Pi.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Sporting Valdebern.
0
-
EMF Aguilas Morata.
1
- DERROTA
-
SAD Fundacion Rayo.
3
-
EMF Aguilas Morata.
1
- DERROTA
-
EMF Aguilas Morata.
0
-
Parque Sureste B
6
- DERROTA
-
AD La Meca de Riva.
3
-
EMF Aguilas Morata.
1
|
14 |
AD Arganda B |
6 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
16 |
32 |
- DERROTA
-
Rivas Futbol Club.
3
-
AD Arganda B
1
- VICTORIA
-
AD Arganda B
5
-
Centro Deportivo V.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Escuela Breogan B
1
-
AD Arganda B
4
- DERROTA
-
AD Arganda B
0
-
Escuela Arganda B
4
- DERROTA
-
Escuela Rivas Vaci.
3
-
AD Arganda B
2
|
15 |
Santa Maria Pil. |
6 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
11 |
39 |
- VICTORIA
-
EMF Aguilas Morata.
1
-
Santa Maria del Pi.
3
- DERROTA
-
Santa Maria del Pi.
3
-
Parque Sureste B
4
- DERROTA
-
AD La Meca de Riva.
10
-
Santa Maria del Pi.
0
- DERROTA
-
Santa Maria del Pi.
1
-
EMF de Carabaña
4
- DERROTA
-
Rivas Futbol Club.
3
-
Santa Maria del Pi.
1
|
16 |
Sporting |
5 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
15 |
26 |
- DERROTA
-
SAD Fundacion Rayo.
5
-
Sporting Valdebern.
1
- DERROTA
-
Sporting Valdebern.
0
-
EMF Aguilas Morata.
1
- DERROTA
-
Parque Sureste B
3
-
Sporting Valdebern.
2
- DERROTA
-
Sporting Valdebern.
0
-
AD La Meca de Riva.
4
- EMPATE
-
EMF de Carabaña
2
-
Sporting Valdebern.
2
|
17 |
Centro Deportivo |
3 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
7 |
59 |
- DERROTA
-
Centro Deportivo V.
0
-
Union Elipa B
7
- DERROTA
-
AD Arganda B
5
-
Centro Deportivo V.
1
- DERROTA
-
Centro Deportivo V.
0
-
Olimpico Las Rosas.
6
- DERROTA
-
Escuela Deportiva.
11
-
Centro Deportivo V.
0
- DERROTA
-
Centro Deportivo V.
2
-
CD Santa Eugenia 1.
8
|
18 |
Escuela Breogan |
0 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
2 |
69 |
- DERROTA
-
Escuela Breogan B
0
-
Union Valdebernard.
7
- DERROTA
-
Union Elipa B
12
-
Escuela Breogan B
0
- DERROTA
-
Escuela Breogan B
1
-
AD Arganda B
4
- DERROTA
-
Olimpico Las Rosas.
10
-
Escuela Breogan B
0
- DERROTA
-
Escuela Breogan B
0
-
Escuela Deportiva.
7
|