1 |
Escuela |
19 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
16 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
EMF Aguilas Morata.
0
-
Escuela Deportiva.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Escuela Deportiva.
2
-
Parque Sureste B
0
- VICTORIA
-
AD La Meca de Riva.
0
-
Escuela Deportiva.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Escuela Deportiva.
3
-
EMF de Carabaña
2
- VICTORIA
-
Rivas Futbol Club.
0
-
Escuela Deportiva.
2
|
2 |
Union Elipa B |
18 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
33 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
EMF de Carabaña
1
-
Union Elipa B
3
- DERROTA
-
Union Elipa B
3
-
Rivas Futbol Club.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Centro Deportivo V.
0
-
Union Elipa B
7
- VICTORIA
-
Union Elipa B
12
-
Escuela Breogan B
0
- VICTORIA
-
Escuela Arganda B
1
-
Union Elipa B
2
|
3 |
Fundacion Rayo. |
16 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
24 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
SAD Fundacion Rayo.
5
-
Santa Maria del Pi.
0
- DERROTA
-
Escuela Arganda B
2
-
SAD Fundacion Rayo.
1
- VICTORIA
-
SAD Fundacion Rayo.
5
-
Sporting Valdebern.
1
- EMPATE
-
Escuela Rivas Vaci.
2
-
SAD Fundacion Rayo.
2
- VICTORIA
-
SAD Fundacion Rayo.
3
-
EMF Aguilas Morata.
1
|
4 |
Meca Rivas |
15 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
31 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
AD La Meca de Riva.
6
-
AD Arganda B
0
- VICTORIA
-
Olimpico Las Rosas.
0
-
AD La Meca de Riva.
4
- DERROTA
-
AD La Meca de Riva.
0
-
Escuela Deportiva.
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Santa Eugenia 1.
2
-
AD La Meca de Riva.
4
- VICTORIA
-
AD La Meca de Riva.
10
-
Santa Maria del Pi.
0
|
5 |
Escuela Arganda |
15 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
23 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
Escuela Breogan B
1
-
Escuela Arganda B
10
- VICTORIA
-
Escuela Arganda B
2
-
SAD Fundacion Rayo.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Escuela Arganda B
2
-
Escuela Rivas Vaci.
1
- DERROTA
-
Union Valdebernard.
2
-
Escuela Arganda B
0
- DERROTA
-
Escuela Arganda B
1
-
Union Elipa B
2
|
6 |
Parque Sureste |
15 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
19 |
15 |
- VICTORIA
-
Parque Sureste B
3
-
Olimpico Las Rosas.
1
- DERROTA
-
Escuela Deportiva.
2
-
Parque Sureste B
0
- VICTORIA
-
Parque Sureste B
6
-
CD Santa Eugenia 1.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Santa Maria del Pi.
3
-
Parque Sureste B
4
- VICTORIA
-
Parque Sureste B
3
-
Sporting Valdebern.
2
|
7 |
Union |
13 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
28 |
14 |
- DERROTA
-
Rivas Futbol Club.
4
-
Union Valdebernard.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Union Valdebernard.
13
-
Centro Deportivo V.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Escuela Breogan B
0
-
Union Valdebernard.
7
- VICTORIA
-
Union Valdebernard.
2
-
Escuela Arganda B
0
- EMPATE
-
Escuela Rivas Vaci.
3
-
Union Valdebernard.
3
|
8 |
Escuela Rivas V. |
11 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
22 |
11 |
- VICTORIA
-
Centro Deportivo V.
1
-
Escuela Rivas Vaci.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Escuela Rivas Vaci.
10
-
Escuela Breogan B
0
- DERROTA
-
Escuela Arganda B
2
-
Escuela Rivas Vaci.
1
- EMPATE
-
Escuela Rivas Vaci.
2
-
SAD Fundacion Rayo.
2
- EMPATE
-
Escuela Rivas Vaci.
3
-
Union Valdebernard.
3
|
9 |
Santa Eugenia 1. |
10 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
23 |
21 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sporting Valdebern.
4
-
CD Santa Eugenia 1.
5
- VICTORIA
-
CD Santa Eugenia 1.
5
-
EMF Aguilas Morata.
3
- DERROTA
-
Parque Sureste B
6
-
CD Santa Eugenia 1.
2
- DERROTA
-
CD Santa Eugenia 1.
2
-
AD La Meca de Riva.
4
- EMPATE
-
EMF de Carabaña
2
-
CD Santa Eugenia 1.
2
|
10 |
Rivas Futbol Cl. |
9 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
15 |
17 |
- VICTORIA
-
Rivas Futbol Club.
4
-
Union Valdebernard.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Union Elipa B
3
-
Rivas Futbol Club.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Rivas Futbol Club.
3
-
AD Arganda B
1
- DERROTA
-
Olimpico Las Rosas.
5
-
Rivas Futbol Club.
4
- DERROTA
-
Rivas Futbol Club.
0
-
Escuela Deportiva.
2
|
11 |
Carabaña |
8 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
17 |
16 |
- DERROTA
-
EMF de Carabaña
1
-
Union Elipa B
3
- VICTORIA
-
AD Arganda B
3
-
EMF de Carabaña
6
- EMPATE
-
EMF de Carabaña
3
-
Olimpico Las Rosas.
3
- DERROTA
-
Escuela Deportiva.
3
-
EMF de Carabaña
2
- EMPATE
-
EMF de Carabaña
2
-
CD Santa Eugenia 1.
2
|
12 |
Olimpico Rosas |
8 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
17 |
17 |
- DERROTA
-
Parque Sureste B
3
-
Olimpico Las Rosas.
1
- DERROTA
-
Olimpico Las Rosas.
0
-
AD La Meca de Riva.
4
- EMPATE
-
EMF de Carabaña
3
-
Olimpico Las Rosas.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Olimpico Las Rosas.
5
-
Rivas Futbol Club.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Centro Deportivo V.
0
-
Olimpico Las Rosas.
6
|
13 |
Aguilas |
7 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
12 |
15 |
- DERROTA
-
EMF Aguilas Morata.
0
-
Escuela Deportiva.
2
- DERROTA
-
CD Santa Eugenia 1.
5
-
EMF Aguilas Morata.
3
- DERROTA
-
EMF Aguilas Morata.
1
-
Santa Maria del Pi.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Sporting Valdebern.
0
-
EMF Aguilas Morata.
1
- DERROTA
-
SAD Fundacion Rayo.
3
-
EMF Aguilas Morata.
1
|
14 |
AD Arganda B |
6 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
25 |
- DERROTA
-
AD La Meca de Riva.
6
-
AD Arganda B
0
- DERROTA
-
AD Arganda B
3
-
EMF de Carabaña
6
- DERROTA
-
Rivas Futbol Club.
3
-
AD Arganda B
1
- VICTORIA
-
AD Arganda B
5
-
Centro Deportivo V.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Escuela Breogan B
1
-
AD Arganda B
4
|
15 |
Santa Maria Pil. |
6 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
9 |
32 |
- DERROTA
-
SAD Fundacion Rayo.
5
-
Santa Maria del Pi.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Santa Maria del Pi.
3
-
Sporting Valdebern.
2
- VICTORIA
-
EMF Aguilas Morata.
1
-
Santa Maria del Pi.
3
- DERROTA
-
Santa Maria del Pi.
3
-
Parque Sureste B
4
- DERROTA
-
AD La Meca de Riva.
10
-
Santa Maria del Pi.
0
|
16 |
Sporting |
4 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
13 |
20 |
- DERROTA
-
Sporting Valdebern.
4
-
CD Santa Eugenia 1.
5
- DERROTA
-
Santa Maria del Pi.
3
-
Sporting Valdebern.
2
- DERROTA
-
SAD Fundacion Rayo.
5
-
Sporting Valdebern.
1
- DERROTA
-
Sporting Valdebern.
0
-
EMF Aguilas Morata.
1
- DERROTA
-
Parque Sureste B
3
-
Sporting Valdebern.
2
|
17 |
Centro Deportivo |
3 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
5 |
40 |
- DERROTA
-
Centro Deportivo V.
1
-
Escuela Rivas Vaci.
4
- DERROTA
-
Union Valdebernard.
13
-
Centro Deportivo V.
0
- DERROTA
-
Centro Deportivo V.
0
-
Union Elipa B
7
- DERROTA
-
AD Arganda B
5
-
Centro Deportivo V.
1
- DERROTA
-
Centro Deportivo V.
0
-
Olimpico Las Rosas.
6
|
18 |
Escuela Breogan |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
52 |
- DERROTA
-
Escuela Breogan B
1
-
Escuela Arganda B
10
- DERROTA
-
Escuela Rivas Vaci.
10
-
Escuela Breogan B
0
- DERROTA
-
Escuela Breogan B
0
-
Union Valdebernard.
7
- DERROTA
-
Union Elipa B
12
-
Escuela Breogan B
0
- DERROTA
-
Escuela Breogan B
1
-
AD Arganda B
4
|