Calendario 2ª Regional Madrid
11 Sep 22 | Complutense | 2 - 0 | Chopera | ... |
11 Sep 22 | EM Cobeña | 1 - 1 | Futbol Tres | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Remar AD | 1 - 1 | Alalpardo | ... |
25 Oct 22 | Sporting | 2 - 2 | Meco | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Bustarviejo | 4 - 0 | Academia | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Neumaticos | 0 - 5 | Juventud | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Atletico | 3 - 2 | Naya | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Carranza | 6 - 2 | Alcobendas | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Chopera | 1 - 3 | Carranza | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Futbol Tres | 0 - 0 | Complutense | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Alalpardo | 2 - 2 | EM Cobeña | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Meco | 3 - 2 | Remar AD | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Academia | 6 - 2 | Sporting | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Juventud | 2 - 0 | Bustarviejo | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Naya | 2 - 4 | Neumaticos | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Sanse C | 1 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Chopera | 4 - 2 | Futbol Tres | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Complutense | 1 - 1 | Alalpardo | ... |
25 Sep 22 | EM Cobeña | 2 - 1 | Meco | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Remar AD | 5 - 2 | Academia | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Sporting | 2 - 3 | Juventud | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Bustarviejo | 3 - 1 | Naya | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Neumaticos | 2 - 0 | Sanse C | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Atletico | 3 - 3 | Alcobendas | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Futbol Tres | 0 - 4 | Carranza | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Alalpardo | 1 - 3 | Chopera | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Meco | 0 - 3 | Complutense | ... |
27 Oct 22 | Academia | 0 - 3 | EM Cobeña | 1 |
02 Oct 22 | Juventud | 1 - 3 | Remar AD | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Naya | 5 - 3 | Sporting | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Sanse C | 1 - 3 | Bustarviejo | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Alcobendas | 1 - 3 | Neumaticos | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Futbol Tres | 0 - 1 | Alalpardo | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Chopera | 4 - 1 | Meco | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Complutense | 4 - 1 | Academia | ... |
09 Oct 22 | EM Cobeña | 2 - 1 | Juventud | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Remar AD | 2 - 2 | Naya | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Sporting | 1 - 1 | Sanse C | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Bustarviejo | 2 - 1 | Alcobendas | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Carranza | 3 - 2 | Atletico | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Alalpardo | 1 - 0 | Carranza | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Meco | 2 - 1 | Futbol Tres | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Academia | 2 - 2 | Chopera | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Juventud | 2 - 2 | Complutense | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Naya | 3 - 3 | EM Cobeña | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Sanse C | 1 - 2 | Remar AD | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Alcobendas | 1 - 4 | Sporting | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Atletico | 1 - 5 | Neumaticos | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Alalpardo | 2 - 1 | Meco | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Futbol Tres | 1 - 1 | Academia | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Chopera | 1 - 1 | Juventud | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Complutense | 3 - 0 | Naya | ... |
23 Oct 22 | EM Cobeña | 4 - 0 | Sanse C | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Remar AD | 2 - 2 | Alcobendas | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Bustarviejo | 3 - 2 | Atletico | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Carranza | 1 - 2 | Neumaticos | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Meco | 0 - 4 | Carranza | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Academia | 1 - 1 | Alalpardo | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Juventud | 8 - 1 | Futbol Tres | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Naya | 1 - 4 | Chopera | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Sanse C | 1 - 5 | Complutense | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Alcobendas | 1 - 2 | EM Cobeña | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Atletico | 4 - 2 | Sporting | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Neumaticos | 1 - 2 | Bustarviejo | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Meco | 2 - 2 | Academia | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Alalpardo | 1 - 1 | Juventud | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Futbol Tres | 4 - 1 | Naya | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Chopera | 3 - 1 | Sanse C | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Complutense | 2 - 3 | Alcobendas | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Remar AD | 4 - 2 | Atletico | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Sporting | 2 - 2 | Neumaticos | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Carranza | 2 - 2 | Bustarviejo | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Academia | 0 - 3 | Carranza | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Juventud | 4 - 1 | Meco | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Naya | 2 - 2 | Alalpardo | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Sanse C | 2 - 3 | Futbol Tres | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Alcobendas | 1 - 3 | Chopera | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Atletico | 1 - 0 | EM Cobeña | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Neumaticos | 2 - 3 | Remar AD | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Bustarviejo | 3 - 3 | Sporting | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Academia | 1 - 1 | Juventud | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Meco | 5 - 0 | Naya | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Alalpardo | 5 - 2 | Sanse C | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Futbol Tres | 3 - 0 | Alcobendas | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Complutense | 3 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
27 Nov 22 | EM Cobeña | 0 - 0 | Neumaticos | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Remar AD | 1 - 2 | Bustarviejo | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Carranza | 2 - 2 | Sporting | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Juventud | 1 - | Carranza | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Naya | 3 - 2 | Academia | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Sanse C | 0 - 2 | Meco | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Alcobendas | 2 - 4 | Alalpardo | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Atletico | 1 - 1 | Chopera | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Neumaticos | 3 - 2 | Complutense | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Bustarviejo | 2 - 4 | EM Cobeña | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Sporting | 6 - 2 | Remar AD | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Juventud | 3 - 3 | Naya | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Academia | 2 - 0 | Sanse C | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Meco | 2 - 3 | Alcobendas | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Futbol Tres | 1 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Chopera | 2 - 0 | Neumaticos | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Complutense | 2 - 5 | Bustarviejo | ... |
18 Dic 22 | EM Cobeña | 2 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Carranza | 7 - 1 | Remar AD | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Naya | 2 - 4 | Carranza | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Sanse C | 1 - 3 | Juventud | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Alcobendas | 3 - 0 | Academia | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Atletico | 1 - 1 | Alalpardo | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Neumaticos | 3 - 1 | Futbol Tres | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Bustarviejo | 0 - 3 | Chopera | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Sporting | 3 - 1 | Complutense | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Remar AD | 1 - 4 | EM Cobeña | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Naya | 3 - 2 | Sanse C | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Juventud | 2 - 0 | Alcobendas | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Meco | 2 - 2 | Atletico | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Alalpardo | 1 - 1 | Neumaticos | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Futbol Tres | 0 - 2 | Bustarviejo | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Chopera | 6 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Complutense | 3 - 1 | Remar AD | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Carranza | 0 - 0 | EM Cobeña | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Carranza | 3 - 0 | Sanse C | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Alcobendas | 3 - 4 | Naya | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Atletico | 4 - 3 | Academia | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Neumaticos | 3 - 1 | Meco | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Bustarviejo | 1 - 1 | Alalpardo | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Sporting | 2 - 1 | Futbol Tres | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Remar AD | 1 - 2 | Chopera | ... |
22 Ene 23 | EM Cobeña | 1 - 4 | Complutense | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Sanse C | 4 - 3 | Alcobendas | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Juventud | 2 - 2 | Atletico | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Academia | 0 - 2 | Neumaticos | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Meco | 3 - 1 | Bustarviejo | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Alalpardo | 4 - 3 | Sporting | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Futbol Tres | 0 - 4 | Remar AD | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Chopera | 1 - 4 | EM Cobeña | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Complutense | 3 - 3 | Carranza | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Chopera | 0 - 1 | Complutense | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Futbol Tres | 1 - 1 | EM Cobeña | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Alalpardo | 2 - 1 | Remar AD | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Meco | 1 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Academia | 2 - 0 | Bustarviejo | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Juventud | 5 - 2 | Neumaticos | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Naya | 4 - 2 | Atletico | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Alcobendas | 0 - 5 | Carranza | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Carranza | 1 - 3 | Chopera | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Complutense | 1 - 3 | Futbol Tres | ... |
12 Feb 23 | EM Cobeña | 2 - 1 | Alalpardo | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Remar AD | 1 - 0 | Meco | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Sporting | 1 - 3 | Academia | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Bustarviejo | 0 - 1 | Juventud | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Neumaticos | 2 - 0 | Naya | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Atletico | 4 - 3 | Sanse C | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Futbol Tres | 0 - 0 | Chopera | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Alalpardo | 1 - 1 | Complutense | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Meco | 2 - 5 | EM Cobeña | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Academia | 1 - 2 | Remar AD | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Juventud | 3 - 2 | Sporting | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Naya | 4 - 3 | Bustarviejo | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Sanse C | 2 - 3 | Neumaticos | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Alcobendas | 2 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Carranza | 4 - 1 | Futbol Tres | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Chopera | 3 - 2 | Alalpardo | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Complutense | 1 - 2 | Meco | ... |
26 Feb 23 | EM Cobeña | 2 - 1 | Academia | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Remar AD | 3 - 3 | Juventud | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Sporting | 1 - 0 | Naya | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Bustarviejo | 3 - 0 | Sanse C | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Neumaticos | 7 - 1 | Alcobendas | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Alalpardo | 2 - 1 | Futbol Tres | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Meco | 1 - 1 | Chopera | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Academia | 2 - 1 | Complutense | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Juventud | 1 - 1 | EM Cobeña | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Naya | 3 - 2 | Remar AD | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Sanse C | 1 - 4 | Sporting | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Alcobendas | 3 - 1 | Bustarviejo | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Atletico | 3 - 2 | Carranza | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Carranza | 3 - 1 | Alalpardo | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Futbol Tres | 2 - 1 | Meco | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Chopera | 2 - 1 | Academia | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Complutense | 0 - 2 | Juventud | ... |
12 Mar 23 | EM Cobeña | 4 - 1 | Naya | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Remar AD | 4 - 3 | Sanse C | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Sporting | 0 - 2 | Alcobendas | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Neumaticos | 1 - 4 | Atletico | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Meco | 0 - 1 | Alalpardo | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Academia | 1 - 0 | Futbol Tres | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Juventud | 1 - 3 | Chopera | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Naya | 2 - 1 | Complutense | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Sanse C | 3 - 6 | EM Cobeña | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Alcobendas | 2 - 3 | Remar AD | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Atletico | 4 - 1 | Bustarviejo | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Neumaticos | 1 - 2 | Carranza | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Carranza | 0 - 0 | Meco | ... |
25 Mar 23 | Alalpardo | 5 - 1 | Academia | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Futbol Tres | 2 - 1 | Juventud | 2 |
26 Mar 23 | Chopera | 2 - 1 | Naya | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Complutense | 3 - 0 | Sanse C | ... |
26 Mar 23 | EM Cobeña | 5 - 0 | Alcobendas | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Sporting | 0 - 3 | Atletico | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Bustarviejo | 3 - 0 | Neumaticos | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Academia | 1 - 0 | Meco | ... |
12 Abr 23 | Juventud | 6 - 2 | Alalpardo | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Naya | 5 - 2 | Futbol Tres | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Sanse C | 1 - 2 | Chopera | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Alcobendas | 1 - 3 | Complutense | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Atletico | 1 - 2 | Remar AD | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Neumaticos | 1 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Bustarviejo | 1 - 3 | Carranza | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Carranza | 2 - 0 | Academia | ... |
11 May 23 | Meco | 3 - 1 | Juventud | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Alalpardo | 3 - 3 | Naya | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Futbol Tres | 2 - 1 | Sanse C | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Chopera | 5 - 1 | Alcobendas | ... |
16 Abr 23 | EM Cobeña | 2 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Remar AD | 2 - 3 | Neumaticos | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Sporting | 1 - 1 | Bustarviejo | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Juventud | 6 - 1 | Academia | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Naya | 0 - 0 | Meco | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Sanse C | 1 - 1 | Alalpardo | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Alcobendas | 4 - 1 | Futbol Tres | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Atletico | 4 - 2 | Complutense | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Neumaticos | 2 - 0 | EM Cobeña | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Bustarviejo | 1 - 0 | Remar AD | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Sporting | 1 - 3 | Carranza | ... |
07 May 23 | Carranza | 0 - 0 | Juventud | ... |
07 May 23 | Academia | 4 - 4 | Naya | ... |
07 May 23 | Meco | 2 - 3 | Sanse C | ... |
07 May 23 | Alalpardo | 0 - 1 | Alcobendas | ... |
07 May 23 | Chopera | 2 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
07 May 23 | Complutense | 3 - 3 | Neumaticos | ... |
05 May 23 | EM Cobeña | 3 - 0 | Bustarviejo | ... |
07 May 23 | Remar AD | 3 - 3 | Sporting | ... |
14 May 23 | Naya | 3 - 1 | Juventud | ... |
13 May 23 | Sanse C | 0 - 3 | Academia | ... |
14 May 23 | Alcobendas | 1 - 2 | Meco | ... |
14 May 23 | Atletico | 0 - 0 | Futbol Tres | ... |
14 May 23 | Neumaticos | 0 - 2 | Chopera | 1 |
14 May 23 | Bustarviejo | 0 - 4 | Complutense | ... |
14 May 23 | Sporting | 0 - 2 | EM Cobeña | 1 |
14 May 23 | Remar AD | 1 - 4 | Carranza | ... |
21 May 23 | Carranza | 3 - 0 | Naya | ... |
21 May 23 | Juventud | 3 - 0 | Sanse C | ... |
21 May 23 | Academia | 2 - 4 | Alcobendas | ... |
21 May 23 | Alalpardo | 2 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
21 May 23 | Futbol Tres | 3 - 1 | Neumaticos | ... |
21 May 23 | Chopera | 4 - 0 | Bustarviejo | ... |
21 May 23 | Complutense | 3 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
21 May 23 | EM Cobeña | 5 - 2 | Remar AD | ... |
28 May 23 | Sanse C | 2 - 3 | Naya | ... |
28 May 23 | Alcobendas | 1 - 1 | Juventud | ... |
28 May 23 | Atletico | 1 - 1 | Meco | ... |
28 May 23 | Neumaticos | 2 - 1 | Alalpardo | ... |
28 May 23 | Bustarviejo | 2 - 1 | Futbol Tres | ... |
27 May 23 | Sporting | 3 - 2 | Chopera | ... |
28 May 23 | Remar AD | 3 - 2 | Complutense | ... |
28 May 23 | EM Cobeña | 1 - 1 | Carranza | ... |
04 Jun 23 | Sanse C | 2 - 2 | Carranza | ... |
04 Jun 23 | Naya | 0 - 3 | Alcobendas | ... |
04 Jun 23 | Academia | 0 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
04 Jun 23 | Meco | 2 - 1 | Neumaticos | ... |
04 Jun 23 | Alalpardo | 0 - 1 | Bustarviejo | ... |
04 Jun 23 | Futbol Tres | 4 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
04 Jun 23 | Chopera | 7 - 0 | Remar AD | ... |
04 Jun 23 | Complutense | 1 - 3 | EM Cobeña | ... |
11 Jun 23 | Alcobendas | 2 - 0 | Sanse C | ... |
11 Jun 23 | Atletico | 1 - 3 | Juventud | ... |
11 Jun 23 | Neumaticos | 4 - 1 | Academia | ... |
11 Jun 23 | Bustarviejo | 2 - 1 | Meco | ... |
10 Jun 23 | Sporting | 2 - 2 | Alalpardo | ... |
11 Jun 23 | Remar AD | 1 - 2 | Futbol Tres | ... |
11 Jun 23 | EM Cobeña | 1 - 2 | Chopera | ... |
11 Jun 23 | Carranza | 3 - 0 | Complutense | ... |