17 Sep 22 | Gijón Fem | 1 - 0 | Olímpico | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Real | 1 - 2 | Real | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Tropezón | 0 - 12 | Real Oviedo | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Deportivo | 7 - 0 | Oceja-Gimna | ... |
18 Sep 22 | UD Mos Fem | 4 - 2 | Victoria | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Lóstrego | 1 - 1 | Victoria | ... |
17 Sep 22 | Llanera | 2 - 3 | Umia | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Parquesol | 0 - 2 | Romanón | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Real | 2 - 0 | Olímpico | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Tropezón | 0 - 6 | Gijón Fem | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Deportivo | 2 - 1 | Real | ... |
02 Oct 22 | UD Mos Fem | 1 - 1 | Real Oviedo | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Lóstrego | 1 - 0 | Oceja-Gimna | ... |
02 Oct 22 | Llanera | 0 - 1 | Victoria | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Parquesol | 0 - 5 | Victoria | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Romanón | 1 - 1 | Umia | ... |
03 Dic 22 | Lóstrego | 1 - 1 | Olímpico | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Llanera | 2 - 1 | UD Mos Fem | ... |
03 Dic 22 | Parquesol | 0 - 7 | Deportivo | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Romanón | 7 - 0 | Tropezón | ... |
03 Dic 22 | Umia | 1 - 2 | Real | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Victoria | 1 - 0 | Gijón Fem | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Victoria | 1 - 1 | Real | ... |
03 Dic 22 | Oceja-Gimna | 0 - 2 | Real Oviedo | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Lóstrego | 2 - 1 | Llanera | ... |
18 Dic 22 | UD Mos Fem | 4 - 1 | Parquesol | ... |
17 Dic 22 | Deportivo | 10 - 0 | Romanón | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Tropezón | 0 - 7 | Umia | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Real | 4 - 0 | Victoria | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Gijón Fem | 0 - 2 | Victoria | ... |
17 Dic 22 | Real | 7 - 0 | Oceja-Gimna | ... |
17 Dic 22 | Olímpico | 2 - 2 | Real Oviedo | ... |
21 Ene 23 | Gijón Fem | 0 - 4 | Real | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Real | 3 - 1 | Real Oviedo | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Tropezón | 0 - 7 | Oceja-Gimna | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Deportivo | 3 - 0 | Victoria | ... |
22 Ene 23 | UD Mos Fem | 2 - 1 | Victoria | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Lóstrego | 0 - 2 | Umia | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Llanera | 1 - 1 | Romanón | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Parquesol | 0 - 2 | Olímpico | ... |
28 Ene 23 | Olímpico | 2 - 1 | Gijón Fem | ... |
28 Ene 23 | Real | 1 - 0 | Real | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Real Oviedo | 7 - 0 | Tropezón | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Oceja-Gimna | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
28 Ene 23 | Victoria | 1 - 1 | UD Mos Fem | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Victoria | 0 - 1 | Lóstrego | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Umia | 2 - 0 | Llanera | ... |
29 Ene 23 | Romanón | 2 - 1 | Parquesol | ... |
11 Feb 23 | Olímpico | 1 - 2 | Real | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Gijón Fem | 7 - 0 | Tropezón | ... |
11 Feb 23 | Real | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Real Oviedo | 2 - 1 | UD Mos Fem | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Oceja-Gimna | 2 - 3 | Lóstrego | ... |
11 Feb 23 | Victoria | 3 - 1 | Llanera | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Victoria | 8 - 0 | Parquesol | ... |
12 Feb 23 | Umia | 4 - 2 | Romanón | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Deportivo | 7 - 0 | Tropezón | ... |
12 Mar 23 | UD Mos Fem | 1 - 2 | Real | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Lóstrego | 0 - 0 | Gijón Fem | ... |
11 Mar 23 | Llanera | 1 - 5 | Real | ... |
11 Mar 23 | Parquesol | 0 - 4 | Real Oviedo | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Romanón | 1 - 4 | Oceja-Gimna | ... |
11 Mar 23 | Umia | 0 - 2 | Victoria | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Victoria | 2 - 1 | Olímpico | ... |
18 Mar 23 | Olímpico | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Tropezón | 0 - 7 | UD Mos Fem | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Real | 2 - 0 | Lóstrego | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Gijón Fem | 3 - 0 | Llanera | ... |
18 Mar 23 | Real | 12 - 0 | Parquesol | ... |
18 Mar 23 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 2 | Romanón | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Oceja-Gimna | 1 - 0 | Umia | ... |
18 Mar 23 | Victoria | 0 - 1 | Victoria | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Olímpico | 1 - 1 | UD Mos Fem | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Deportivo | 2 - 0 | Lóstrego | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Tropezón | 0 - 7 | Llanera | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Real | 7 - 0 | Parquesol | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Gijón Fem | 2 - 0 | Romanón | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Real | 2 - 1 | Umia | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Real Oviedo | 3 - 1 | Victoria | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Oceja-Gimna | 1 - 0 | Victoria | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Lóstrego | 1 - 2 | UD Mos Fem | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Llanera | 1 - 9 | Deportivo | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Parquesol | 7 - 0 | Tropezón | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Romanón | 2 - 2 | Real | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Umia | 1 - 0 | Gijón Fem | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Victoria | 0 - 1 | Real | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Victoria | 1 - 1 | Real Oviedo | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Oceja-Gimna | 1 - 1 | Olímpico | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Olímpico | 4 - 1 | Lóstrego | ... |
23 Abr 23 | UD Mos Fem | 2 - 3 | Llanera | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Deportivo | 14 - 0 | Parquesol | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Tropezón | 0 - 7 | Romanón | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Real | 6 - 1 | Umia | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Gijón Fem | 2 - 1 | Victoria | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Real | 2 - 0 | Victoria | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Real Oviedo | 0 - 0 | Oceja-Gimna | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Llanera | 0 - 1 | Lóstrego | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Parquesol | 0 - 2 | UD Mos Fem | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Romanón | 1 - 5 | Deportivo | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Umia | 7 - 0 | Tropezón | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Victoria | 1 - 3 | Real | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Victoria | 5 - 2 | Gijón Fem | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Oceja-Gimna | 0 - 4 | Real | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 2 | Olímpico | ... |