Segunda Dinamarca
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 15 Junio 2024.RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | F. Høgh | 7 | DEL | Aarhus Fremad | ||
2 | Elias Sörensen | 5 | DEL | Esbjerg | ||
3 | Lucas From | 5 | DEF | Aarhus Fremad | ||
4 | Steve Simpson | 5 | DEL | Esbjerg | ||
5 | Andreas Lausen | 4 | MED | Esbjerg | ||
6 | Nicklas Strunck Jakobsen | 3 | MED | Esbjerg | ||
7 | Ágúst Hlynsson | 3 | MED | Akademisk Boldklub | ||
8 | M. Boesen | 3 | DEL | Middelfart | ||
9 | F. Dzelili | 3 | DEL | Akademisk Boldklub | ||
10 | Roni Arabaci | 3 | DEL | Roskilde | ||
11 | Cornelius Allen | 3 | DEF | Roskilde | ||
12 | Emil Nielsen | 3 | DEL | Roskilde | ||
13 | Mads Skøtt | 3 | MED | Roskilde | ||
14 | A. Holvad | 2 | DEL | Aarhus Fremad | ||
15 | D. Sidoel | 2 | MED | Akademisk Boldklub | ||
16 | Anton Stage | 2 | MED | Middelfart | ||
17 | Jagvir Singh | 2 | DEL | Aarhus Fremad | ||
18 | M. Maden | 2 | MED | Esbjerg | ||
19 | Mads Freitag | 2 | DEL | Roskilde | ||
20 | C. Wagner | 2 | DEL | Akademisk Boldklub |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | I. Soren | 3 | MED | Akademisk Boldklub | ||
2 | C. Nielsen | 2 | DEF | Aarhus Fremad | ||
3 | Robert Kakeeto | 2 | MED | Middelfart | ||
4 | A. Holvad | 2 | DEL | Aarhus Fremad | ||
5 | Nicklas Strunck Jakobsen | 2 | MED | Esbjerg | ||
6 | Emil Holten | 2 | DEL | Esbjerg | ||
7 | M. Boesen | 2 | DEL | Middelfart | ||
8 | M. Kirchheiner | 2 | DEF | Aarhus Fremad | ||
9 | Leonel Montano | 2 | DEF | Esbjerg | ||
10 | O. Angus | 2 | DEF | Nykøbing FC | ||
11 | Jonathan Kjaer | 2 | DEF | Middelfart | ||
12 | Benjamin Zjajo | 2 | MED | Middelfart | ||
13 | F. Dzelili | 2 | DEL | Akademisk Boldklub | ||
14 | Jacob Nielsen | 2 | DEF | Nykøbing FC | ||
15 | Jonathan Pank | 2 | MED | Nykøbing FC | ||
16 | Jesper Lauridsen | 1 | DEF | Esbjerg | ||
17 | Sebastian Buch | 1 | DEL | Aarhus Fremad | ||
18 | E. Lindell | 1 | DEF | Akademisk Boldklub | ||
19 | Simon Trier | 1 | DEF | Middelfart | ||
20 | Elias Sörensen | 1 | DEL | Esbjerg |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Jonathan Kjaer | 1 | DEF | Middelfart | ||
2 | Jonathan Pank | 1 | MED | Nykøbing FC | ||
3 | I. Soren | 1 | MED | Akademisk Boldklub |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Nicklas Strunck Jakobsen | 3 | MED | Esbjerg | ||
2 | Elias Sörensen | 3 | DEL | Esbjerg | ||
3 | Andreas Lausen | 2 | MED | Esbjerg | ||
4 | Roni Arabaci | 2 | DEL | Roskilde | ||
5 | E. Junge | 2 | DEF | Aarhus Fremad | ||
6 | Marcus Hansen | 2 | DEL | Esbjerg | ||
7 | M. Maden | 2 | MED | Esbjerg | ||
8 | N. Vesterbæk | 2 | DEF | Roskilde | ||
9 | Malthe Kristensen | 2 | DEF | Esbjerg | ||
10 | N. Halse | 1 | MED | Roskilde | ||
11 | A. Holvad | 1 | DEL | Aarhus Fremad | ||
12 | Bardhec Bytyqi | 1 | DEF | Esbjerg | ||
13 | A. Højmark | 1 | DEL | Nykøbing FC | ||
14 | Jacob Linnet | 1 | DEF | Middelfart | ||
15 | Arman Taranis | 1 | DEL | Roskilde | ||
16 | Jagvir Singh | 1 | DEL | Aarhus Fremad | ||
17 | Valdemar Montell | 1 | DEF | Roskilde | ||
18 | Mads Freitag | 1 | DEL | Roskilde | ||
19 | Adam Vendelbo | 1 | DEL | Nykøbing FC | ||
20 | Y. Yamaya | 1 | DEL | Akademisk Boldklub |