|
15 Mar 24 19:00 Finalizado |
Holbæk | 0-2 | Frem 1886 | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 13' Egzon Zekiri | ||||
0-2 | 85' Egzon Zekiri | ||||
|
15 Mar 24 19:00 Finalizado |
Young Boys FD | 3-2 | VSK Aarhus | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
12' Andreas Nybro | 1-0 | ||||
25' Andreas Nybro | 2-0 | ||||
55' Mikkel Rytter | |||||
67' Yunus Akbayir | 4-0 | ||||
4-1 | 89' M. Jørgensen | ||||
|
16 Mar 24 13:00 Finalizado |
Vanløse | 1-1 | IF Lyseng | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
13' K. Lauritzen | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 75' H. Brodersen | ||||
|
16 Mar 24 13:00 Finalizado |
Vejgaard | 0-4 | Næsby BK | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 36' Lauritz Dauerhøj | ||||
0-2 | 64' K. Höst | ||||
0-3 | 75' K. Höst | ||||
0-4 | 89' L. Larsen | ||||
|
16 Mar 24 14:00 Finalizado |
Holstebro | 0-2 | Ishøj | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 8' C. Andersen | ||||
0-2 | 79' Donavan Bagou | ||||
|
17 Mar 24 13:00 Finalizado |
Avarta | 2-0 | SfB-Oure | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
6' Aleksandar Lazarevic | 1-0 | ||||
27' Aleksandar Lazarevic | 2-0 |
Playoff Ascenso : Frem 1886, VSK Aarhus, Ishøj, Avarta, IF Lyseng, SfB-Oure | |
Playoff Descenso : Young Boys FD, Næsby BK, Holbæk, Vejgaard, Holstebro, Vanløse |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Donavan Bagou | 11 | DEL | Ishøj | ||
2 | A. Faester | 10 | DEL | IF Lyseng | ||
3 | Mathies Skjellerup | 7 | MED | VSK Aarhus | ||
4 | K. Gertsen | 7 | MED | Holstebro | ||
5 | C. Rye | 6 | MED | Vejgaard | ||
6 | Sylvester | 6 | MED | Frem 1886 | ||
7 | M. Schou | 6 | DEF | Frem 1886 | ||
8 | Rasmus Nissen | 6 | DEL | Næsby BK | ||
9 | Alexander Knaack | 5 | DEF | Holbæk | ||
10 | B. Warlo | 4 | DEL | Ishøj | ||
11 | P. Hojgaard | 4 | MED | Vejgaard | ||
12 | Anders Iversen | 4 | DEL | Holstebro | ||
13 | M. Möller | 4 | DEL | Vejgaard | ||
14 | Mikkel Tönnesen | 4 | DEL | Holstebro | ||
15 | T. Lauritsen | 4 | MED | IF Lyseng | ||
16 | P. Stoustrup | 3 | DEL | Næsby BK | ||
17 | L. Larsen | 3 | MED | Næsby BK | ||
18 | Jonas Yderholm | 3 | DEL | Young Boys FD | ||
19 | J. Moussa | 3 | DEL | Ishøj | ||
20 | Salieu Drammeh | 3 | DEL | Frem 1886 |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Ozdogan | 1 | MED | Ishøj | ||
2 | Noah Holmström | 1 | DEF | Vejgaard | ||
3 | M. Svarre Lindegaard | 1 | DEF | IF Lyseng | ||
4 | Simon Damsgaard | 1 | DEF | Young Boys FD | ||
5 | C. Skovgaard | 1 | DEF | SfB-Oure |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Donavan Bagou | 11 | DEL | Ishøj | ||
2 | A. Faester | 10 | DEL | IF Lyseng | ||
3 | Mathies Skjellerup | 7 | MED | VSK Aarhus | ||
4 | K. Gertsen | 7 | MED | Holstebro | ||
5 | Rasmus Nissen | 6 | DEL | Næsby BK | ||
6 | M. Schou | 6 | DEF | Frem 1886 | ||
7 | M. Schou | 6 | DEF | SfB-Oure | ||
8 | Sylvester | 6 | MED | Frem 1886 | ||
9 | C. Rye | 6 | MED | Vejgaard | ||
10 | Alexander Knaack | 5 | DEF | Holbæk | ||
11 | T. Lauritsen | 4 | MED | IF Lyseng | ||
12 | Anders Iversen | 4 | DEL | Holstebro | ||
13 | Mikkel Tönnesen | 4 | DEL | Holstebro | ||
14 | B. Warlo | 4 | DEL | Ishøj | ||
15 | M. Möller | 4 | DEL | Vejgaard | ||
16 | P. Hojgaard | 4 | MED | Vejgaard | ||
17 | P. Stoustrup | 3 | DEL | Næsby BK | ||
18 | Salieu Drammeh | 3 | DEL | Frem 1886 | ||
19 | L. Larsen | 3 | MED | Næsby BK | ||
20 | A. Nielsen | 3 | DEL | Vanløse |