|
23 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Akwa United |
17:00
|
Rivers United | más información ... |
|
23 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Bendel Insurance |
17:00
|
Bayelsa United | más información ... |
|
23 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Doma United FC |
17:00
|
Abia Warriors | más información ... |
|
23 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Enyimba |
17:00
|
Plateau United | más información ... |
|
23 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Gombe United |
17:00
|
Enugu Rangers | más información ... |
|
23 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Kano Pillars |
17:00
|
Lobi Stars | más información ... |
|
23 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Kwara United |
17:00
|
Heartland Owerri | más información ... |
|
23 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Niger Tornadoes |
17:00
|
Sunshine Stars | más información ... |
|
23 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Remo Stars |
17:00
|
Katsina United | más información ... |
|
23 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Shooting Stars |
17:00
|
Sporting Lagos FC | más información ... |
Clasificación
CAF Champions League : Enugu Rangers, Remo Stars | |
Copa Confederaciones : Enyimba, Shooting Stars | |
Descenso : Sporting Lagos, Doma United FC, Heartland Owerri, Gombe United |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Chijioke | 16 | DEL | Enyimba | ||
2 | S. Alimi | 15 | DEL | Remo Stars | ||
3 | A. Hilary | 12 | MED | Plateau United | ||
4 | J. Alukwu | 12 | DEL | Sporting Lagos FC | ||
5 | G. Obaje | 11 | DEL | Abia Warriors | ||
6 | I. Mustapha | 11 | DEL | Kano Pillars | ||
7 | B. Usman | 11 | DEL | Niger Tornadoes | ||
8 | Sani Suleiman | 11 | MED | Akwa United | ||
9 | R. Ali | 10 | MED | Kano Pillars | ||
10 | R. Mizo | 10 | DEL | Bayelsa United | ||
11 | D. Pyagbara | 9 | DEL | Shooting Stars | ||
12 | S. Obi | 9 | DEL | Abia Warriors | ||
13 | F. Ubong | 9 | DEL | Akwa United | ||
14 | M. Ibeh | 9 | MED | Katsina United | ||
15 | A. Idoko | 9 | MED | Katsina United | ||
16 | N. Nyima | 8 | DEL | Rivers United | ||
17 | Sunday Megwo | 8 | DEL | Abia Warriors | ||
18 | J. Lokosa | 7 | DEL | Sporting Lagos FC | ||
19 | Yusuf Ibrahim | 7 | DEL | Sunshine Stars | ||
20 | M. Abdulkareem | 7 | DEL | Shooting Stars |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | U. Essien | 9 | MED | Akwa United | ||
2 | M. Samuel | 8 | MED | Doma United FC | ||
3 | A. Aniyikaye | 6 | DEF | Shooting Stars | ||
4 | A. Okpe | 6 | DEL | Rivers United | ||
5 | N. Abiam | 6 | DEF | Doma United FC | ||
6 | Kalu Orji | 5 | DEF | Lobi Stars | ||
7 | U. Ekerette | 5 | DEF | Rivers United | ||
8 | S. Anyanwu | 5 | DEF | Bendel Insurance | ||
9 | A. Ohaegbu | 5 | DEF | Kano Pillars | ||
10 | W. Udon | 5 | DEF | Akwa United | ||
11 | S. Adekinle | 5 | MED | Bayelsa United | ||
12 | Andrew Abalaogu | 4 | DEF | Heartland Owerri | ||
13 | E. Ampiah | 4 | DEF | Rivers United | ||
14 | N. Nyima | 4 | DEL | Rivers United | ||
15 | F. Mohammed | 4 | MED | Rivers United | ||
16 | M. Akile | 4 | MED | Lobi Stars | ||
17 | N. Junior | 4 | DEF | Remo Stars | ||
18 | Daniel Daga | 4 | MED | Enyimba | ||
19 | Haruna Aliyu | 4 | DEF | Doma United FC | ||
20 | Divine Ukadike | 4 | MED | Heartland Owerri |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Andrew Abalaogu | 1 | DEF | Heartland Owerri | ||
2 | S. Yusuf | 1 | MED | Kwara United | ||
3 | A. Jimoh | 1 | MED | Gombe United | ||
4 | J. Lazarus | 1 | DEF | Lobi Stars | ||
5 | S. Alimi | 1 | DEL | Remo Stars | ||
6 | S. Shuaibu | 1 | MED | Gombe United | ||
7 | S. Akinmoladun | 1 | DEF | Katsina United | ||
8 | M. Zaruma | 1 | DEF | Sporting Lagos FC | ||
9 | A. Yakubu | 1 | MED | Plateau United | ||
10 | F. Usman | 1 | DEF | Kano Pillars | ||
11 | E. Okoko | 1 | MED | Katsina United | ||
12 | M. Galadima | 1 | POR | Kano Pillars | ||
13 | I. Abdullateef | 1 | POR | Sunshine Stars | ||
14 | U. Essien | 1 | MED | Akwa United | ||
15 | M. Adikwu | 1 | DEF | Plateau United | ||
16 | E. Oguagu | 1 | MED | Sunshine Stars | ||
17 | A. Aniyikaye | 1 | DEF | Shooting Stars | ||
18 | M. Taofeek | 1 | MED | Shooting Stars | ||
19 | G. Falke | 1 | DEF | Shooting Stars | ||
20 | A. Hilary | 1 | MED | Plateau United |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | I. Sodiq | 13 | DEF | Remo Stars | ||
2 | R. Ali | 6 | MED | Kano Pillars | ||
3 | K. Ogunleye | 6 | MED | Enugu Rangers | ||
4 | A. Adamu | 5 | DEL | Rivers United | ||
5 | E. Onu | 5 | MED | Bayelsa United | ||
6 | D. Pyagbara | 4 | DEL | Shooting Stars | ||
7 | I. Mustapha | 4 | DEL | Kano Pillars | ||
8 | A. Gata | 4 | DEL | Kwara United | ||
9 | M. Ibeh | 4 | MED | Katsina United | ||
10 | E. Godswill | 4 | DEF | Rivers United | ||
11 | A. Okpe | 4 | DEL | Rivers United | ||
12 | W. Adebayo | 4 | DEL | Lobi Stars | ||
13 | S. Obi | 3 | DEL | Abia Warriors | ||
14 | G. Obaje | 3 | DEL | Abia Warriors | ||
15 | F. Ubong | 3 | DEL | Akwa United | ||
16 | S. Alimi | 3 | DEL | Remo Stars | ||
17 | N. Nyima | 3 | DEL | Rivers United | ||
18 | Moses Achare | 3 | MED | Katsina United | ||
19 | B. Usman | 3 | DEL | Niger Tornadoes | ||
20 | A. Yakubu | 3 | MED | Plateau United |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | N. Nyima | 45 | DEL | Rivers United | ||
2 | M. Chijioke | 41 | DEL | Enyimba | ||
3 | S. Alimi | 40 | DEL | Remo Stars | ||
4 | S. Obi | 37 | DEL | Abia Warriors | ||
5 | J. Lokosa | 37 | DEL | Sporting Lagos FC | ||
6 | Alao Dabani | 35 | DEL | Lobi Stars | ||
7 | E. Akanni | 34 | MED | Enyimba | ||
8 | A. Liman | 34 | MED | Lobi Stars | ||
9 | S. Oganbor | 34 | MED | Lobi Stars | ||
10 | B. Usman | 34 | DEL | Niger Tornadoes | ||
11 | K. Ogunleye | 33 | MED | Enugu Rangers | ||
12 | Sani Suleiman | 32 | MED | Heartland Owerri | ||
13 | Sani Suleiman | 32 | MED | Doma United FC | ||
14 | Sani Suleiman | 32 | MED | Akwa United | ||
15 | U. Collins | 30 | DEL | Enyimba | ||
16 | U. Collins | 30 | DEL | Akwa United | ||
17 | Bassey John | 30 | MED | Bayelsa United | ||
18 | Osoba Kabir | 30 | Akwa United | |||
19 | S. Yusuf | 30 | MED | Kwara United | ||
20 | A. Azeez | 30 | DEL | Niger Tornadoes |