Oberliga 2013
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 09 Junio 2013.Clasificación
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | T. Kind | 17 | DEL | Markranstädt | ||
2 | P. Walther | 13 | DEL | Budissa Bautzen | ||
3 | D. Barth | 13 | DEL | Carl Zeiss Jena II | ||
4 | Steven Sonnenberg | 13 | DEL | Einheit Rudolstadt | ||
5 | J. Löhmannsröben | 12 | MED | Wacker Nordhausen | ||
6 | P. Dobrý | 11 | DEL | Heidenauer SV | ||
7 | Tunc | 11 | DEL | Wacker Nordhausen | ||
8 | Ralf Marrack | 11 | DEL | Budissa Bautzen | ||
9 | Sven Werner | 11 | MED | Markranstädt | ||
10 | Steve Braun | 10 | DEL | VfL Halle | ||
11 | Jeffrey Neumann | 10 | DEL | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | ||
12 | Kevin Schenke | 9 | DEL | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | ||
13 | Tobias Cramer | 9 | MED | VfL Halle | ||
14 | Zschimmer | 8 | MED | Hallescher FC II | ||
15 | Bochmann | 8 | DEF | Chemnitzer FC II | ||
16 | O. Genausch | 8 | DEL | Dynamo Dresden II | ||
17 | J. Prochazka | 8 | DEL | Budissa Bautzen | ||
18 | C. Lehmann | 8 | MED | Wacker Gotha | ||
19 | Christian Fröhlich | 8 | MED | Heidenauer SV | ||
20 | Steve Grube | 8 | MED | Fortuna Chemnitz |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Suss | 12 | DEF | Dynamo Dresden II | ||
2 | A. Schmidt | 11 | DEF | Carl Zeiss Jena II | ||
3 | René Rudolph | 11 | MED | Einheit Rudolstadt | ||
4 | Marcel Schulz | 10 | MED | Einheit Rudolstadt | ||
5 | Ronny Mende | 9 | MED | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | ||
6 | P. Müller | 8 | DEF | Erzgebirge Aue II | ||
7 | Sebastian Markowitz | 8 | MED | VfL Halle | ||
8 | Mirko Treuger | 8 | DEF | Blau Gelb Laubsdorf | ||
9 | Attila Szobonya | 8 | DEF | Blau Gelb Laubsdorf | ||
10 | V. Turtenwald | 7 | DEF | Heidenauer SV | ||
11 | Trojandt | 7 | MED | Hallescher FC II | ||
12 | O. Genausch | 7 | DEL | Dynamo Dresden II | ||
13 | F. Paul | 7 | DEF | Chemnitzer FC II | ||
14 | T. Stock | 7 | DEL | Erzgebirge Aue II | ||
15 | Steven Sonnenberg | 7 | DEL | Einheit Rudolstadt | ||
16 | Robert Häring | 7 | MED | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | ||
17 | Jeffrey Neumann | 7 | DEL | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | ||
18 | Mario Scholze | 7 | MED | Heidenauer SV | ||
19 | Sven Jordan | 7 | MED | Blau Gelb Laubsdorf | ||
20 | Tommy Kind | 6 | DEF | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Bastian Bischof | 3 | MED | Wacker Gotha | ||
2 | Robert Häring | 2 | MED | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | ||
3 | Marcel Schulz | 2 | MED | Einheit Rudolstadt | ||
4 | Falk Van Kolck | 2 | DEF | Budissa Bautzen | ||
5 | V. Turtenwald | 1 | DEF | Heidenauer SV | ||
6 | M. Baude | 1 | DEF | Chemnitzer FC II | ||
7 | L. Jungnickel | 1 | MED | Dynamo Dresden II | ||
8 | Tommy Kind | 1 | DEF | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | ||
9 | M. Strangl | 1 | MED | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | ||
10 | Morosow | 1 | MED | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | ||
11 | Jurascheck | 1 | MED | Wacker Nordhausen | ||
12 | Langer | 1 | MED | Wacker Nordhausen | ||
13 | S. Hauck | 1 | DEL | Wacker Nordhausen | ||
14 | T. Klotke | 1 | MED | Dynamo Dresden II | ||
15 | P. Dartsch | 1 | DEF | Chemnitzer FC II | ||
16 | M. Salewski | 1 | MED | Budissa Bautzen | ||
17 | Y. Moraes | 1 | DEF | Chemnitzer FC II | ||
18 | O. Merkel | 1 | DEF | Dynamo Dresden II | ||
19 | T. Stock | 1 | DEL | Erzgebirge Aue II | ||
20 | R. Zickert | 1 | DEF | Markranstädt |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | C. Lehmann | 12 | MED | Markranstädt | ||
2 | Tobias Cramer | 11 | MED | VfL Halle | ||
3 | Tunc | 9 | DEL | Wacker Nordhausen | ||
4 | S. Mahmutagic | 9 | MED | Chemnitzer FC II | ||
5 | F. Kunert | 6 | DEL | Erzgebirge Aue II | ||
6 | Biank | 6 | MED | Wacker Nordhausen | ||
7 | J. Löhmannsröben | 6 | MED | Wacker Nordhausen | ||
8 | Georg Ströhl | 6 | DEL | VfL Halle | ||
9 | B. Halstenberg | 5 | DEF | Wacker Nordhausen | ||
10 | Goslar | 5 | MED | Wacker Nordhausen | ||
11 | Robert Scannewin | 5 | MED | Markranstädt | ||
12 | Rico Bär | 5 | MED | Erzgebirge Aue II | ||
13 | M. Baumgarten | 4 | MED | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | ||
14 | T. Kind | 4 | DEL | Markranstädt | ||
15 | Sven Werner | 4 | MED | Markranstädt | ||
16 | Philipp Unger | 4 | DEL | Erzgebirge Aue II | ||
17 | Pavel Pfeifer | 4 | DEL | Markranstädt | ||
18 | Vladimir Penev | 4 | DEL | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | ||
19 | R. Huth | 3 | DEF | VfL Halle | ||
20 | T. Stock | 3 | DEL | Erzgebirge Aue II |