|
25 May 24 20:30 Finalizado |
Nacional AC MG | 0-0 | Tupi | más información ... |
|
25 May 24 21:00 Finalizado |
Democrata SL | 1-1 | Betim FC | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 54' Gleissinho | ||||
72' Marlon | 1-1 | ||||
|
25 May 24 21:00 Finalizado |
Caldense | 1-0 | Varginha | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
77' Fabio Sa | 1-0 | ||||
|
26 May 24 15:00 Finalizado |
Valeriodoce EC | 1-1 | Aymorés | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
64' Pedrinho | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 95' Pedro Rosa | ||||
|
26 May 24 15:00 Finalizado |
Boa EC | 1-2 | Mamoré | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
7' Messias | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 38' Ikaro Mychell | ||||
1-2 | 57' Brenno | ||||
|
26 May 24 20:30 Finalizado |
URT | 2-0 | North Esporte Clube | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
47' Daniel Costa | 1-0 | ||||
75' Marcelinho Sales | 2-0 |
Clasificación
Siguiente Ronda : Democrata SL, Aymorés, Nacional AC MG, URT, Mamoré, North Esporte C. | |
Descenso : Betim FC, Varginha |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Patrick | 5 | DEL | Nacional AC MG | ||
2 | Pedrinho | 4 | MED | Valeriodoce EC | ||
3 | Wendel | 3 | DEL | North Esporte Clube | ||
4 | Paulo Henrique | 3 | DEL | Betim FC | ||
5 | Igor Lemos | 3 | DEL | Varginha | ||
6 | Chico | 2 | DEL | URT | ||
7 | Daniel Costa | 2 | MED | North Esporte Clube | ||
8 | Michael Paulista | 2 | DEL | North Esporte Clube | ||
9 | Charles | 2 | MED | Nacional AC MG | ||
10 | Fabio Sa | 2 | DEF | Caldense | ||
11 | Messias | 2 | DEL | Boa EC | ||
12 | E. Thomasel | 2 | DEL | Democrata SL | ||
13 | Isaac | 2 | DEF | Aymorés | ||
14 | Clevinho | 2 | DEL | Tupi | ||
15 | Gean Carlo | 2 | MED | Tupi | ||
16 | Serginho | 1 | MED | Democrata SL | ||
17 | Erick Salles | 1 | DEL | Betim FC | ||
18 | Bernardo | 1 | MED | URT | ||
19 | Stéfano Yuri | 1 | DEL | URT | ||
20 | Diego Jardel | 1 | MED | Betim FC |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Elivelton | 4 | MED | Mamoré | ||
2 | Silvio Freitas | 4 | DEF | Betim FC | ||
3 | Maycon | 4 | MED | Nacional AC MG | ||
4 | Gustavo Ferreira | 4 | MED | North Esporte Clube | ||
5 | Diego | 4 | MED | Aymorés | ||
6 | Fernandinho | 4 | MED | URT | ||
7 | Andre Luiz | 4 | MED | URT | ||
8 | Gabriel Neto | 4 | MED | Aymorés | ||
9 | Í. Tanque | 4 | DEL | URT | ||
10 | Serginho | 3 | MED | Democrata SL | ||
11 | Joao Guilherme | 3 | DEL | Caldense | ||
12 | Jose Antonio | 3 | DEF | Nacional AC MG | ||
13 | Pedrinho | 3 | MED | Valeriodoce EC | ||
14 | Bruno | 3 | MED | Boa EC | ||
15 | Nailson | 3 | MED | Nacional AC MG | ||
16 | Cleiton Camargos | 3 | DEF | Democrata SL | ||
17 | David Lucas | 3 | MED | Aymorés | ||
18 | Gustavinho | 3 | DEF | Democrata SL | ||
19 | Castanha | 3 | MED | Boa EC | ||
20 | Diogo | 3 | MED | North Esporte Clube |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Serginho | 1 | MED | Democrata SL | ||
2 | Lula | 1 | DEF | Valeriodoce EC | ||
3 | Maycon | 1 | MED | Nacional AC MG | ||
4 | Jayme | 1 | DEL | Mamoré | ||
5 | Diego | 1 | MED | Aymorés | ||
6 | Fernandinho | 1 | MED | URT | ||
7 | Andre Luiz | 1 | MED | URT | ||
8 | Alan Calbergue | 1 | MED | Caldense | ||
9 | Nailson | 1 | MED | Nacional AC MG | ||
10 | Denis Ribeiro | 1 | DEL | Valeriodoce EC | ||
11 | João Cardoso | 1 | MED | Varginha | ||
12 | João Vitor | 1 | POR | Caldense | ||
13 | Castanha | 1 | MED | Boa EC | ||
14 | Kennedy Lucas | 1 | MED | Caldense | ||
15 | Brenno | 1 | DEL | Mamoré | ||
16 | Ronaldo | 1 | DEF | Tupi |