24 Jul 24  Aplazado Athletico Athletico
-
Atl. Mineiro Atl. Mineiro 0
24 Jul 24  Aplazado Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
-
Cuiabá Cuiabá 0
24 Jul 24  Aplazado Criciúma Criciúma
-
RB Bragantino RB Bragantino 0
24 Jul 24  Aplazado Internacional Internacional
-
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC 0
24 Jul 24  en 3 días RM Castilla RM Castilla
-
Albacete Albacete 3
01:30
 en 3 días Manchester City Manchester City
01:30
Celtic Celtic 18
10:00
 en 3 días CF Intercity CF Intercity
10:00
Elche Elche 0
11:00
 en 3 días Leixões Sub 23 Leixões Sub 23
11:00
SC Salgueiros SC Salgueiros 0
11:00
 en 3 días Patro Eisden Patro Eisden
11:00
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0
11:00
 en 3 días Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
11:00
Real Murcia Real Murcia 1
11:30
 en 3 días Leixões Leixões
11:30
Fafe Fafe 0
11:30
 en 3 días Paços Ferreira Paços Ferreira
11:30
Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932 0
12:00
 en 3 días Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
12:00
Rio Ave Rio Ave 0
12:00
 en 3 días Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
12:00
Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 0
12:00
 en 3 días Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
12:00
Brighton Hove Alb. Brighton Hove Alb. 0
12:15
 en 3 días Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
12:15
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund 0
12:30
 en 3 días Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
12:30
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims 0
14:00
 en 3 días NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo
14:00
FC St Pauli FC St Pauli 0
14:00
 en 3 días Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
14:00
Lille Lille 0
14:00
 en 3 días US Boulogne US Boulogne
14:00
Versailles Versailles 0
14:00
 en 3 días Göztepe Göztepe
14:00
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 0
14:00
 en 3 días Académica Académica
14:00
Torreense Torreense 0
14:00
 en 3 días Valenciennes Valenciennes
14:00
Umm Salal Umm Salal 0
14:00
 en 3 días Boavista Boavista
14:00
Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 0
14:00
 en 3 días Chambly Chambly
14:00
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899 0
14:00
 en 3 días Slavoj Koloveč Slavoj Koloveč
14:00
Jiskra Domažlice Jiskra Domažlice 0
14:00
 en 3 días Dukla Praha II Dukla Praha II
14:00
Chomutov Chomutov 0
14:00
 en 3 días Al-Duhail Al-Duhail
14:00
Al Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba 0
14:00
 en 3 días Porto II Porto II
14:00
AVS Futebol AVS Futebol 0
14:00
 en 3 días Jedinstvo Jedinstvo
14:00
Smederevo Smederevo 0
14:00
 en 3 días Academico Viseu Academico Viseu
14:00
SC Covilha SC Covilha 0
14:00
 en 3 días Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
14:00
Estoril Estoril 0
14:00
 en 3 días Famalicão Famalicão
14:00
Penafiel Penafiel 0
14:00
 en 3 días Skala Stryi Skala Stryi
14:00
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 0
14:00
 en 3 días CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
14:00
Moreirense Moreirense 0
14:00
 en 3 días Sozopol Sozopol
14:00
Spartak Varna II Spartak Varna II 0
14:00
 en 3 días Clermont Clermont
14:00
Le Havre Le Havre 0
14:00
 en 3 días Sporting CP II Sporting CP II
14:00
São João Ver São João Ver 0
14:00
 en 3 días Grafičar Grafičar
14:00
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja 0
14:00
 en 3 días SV Elversberg SV Elversberg
14:00
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 0
14:00
 en 3 días FC Rottach-Egern FC Rottach-Egern
14:00
Bayern München Bayern München 24
14:00
 en 3 días Mafra Mafra
14:00
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro 0
15:00
 en 4 días Portimonense Portimonense
15:00
Al-Nassr Al-Nassr 0
16:00
 en 4 días Oxford United Oxford United
16:00
Exeter City Exeter City 0
16:00
 en 4 días Swansea Swansea
16:00
Köln Köln 0
16:00
 en 4 días Emmen Emmen
16:00
Verl Verl 0
16:00
 en 4 días Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
16:00
Metaloglobus Metaloglobus 0
16:30
 en 4 días AC Monza AC Monza
16:30
Alcione Alcione 0
17:00
 en 4 días Virtus Verona Virtus Verona
17:00
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 0
17:00
 en 4 días Metz Metz
17:00
Francs Borains Francs Borains 0
17:00
 en 4 días ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
17:00
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem 0
17:00
 en 4 días CSM Satu Mare CSM Satu Mare
17:00
Gloria Bistriţa Gloria Bistriţa 0
17:00
 Aplazado Baffins Milton Ro. Baffins Milton Ro.
-
Lymington Town Lymington Town 0
17:30
 en 4 días Frosinone Frosinone
17:30
SSC Bari SSC Bari 0
17:30
 en 4 días Belasica Belasica
17:30
Vardar Negotino Vardar Negotino 0
17:30
 en 4 días Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
17:30
Sasa Sasa 0
17:30
 en 4 días Oberlausitz Oberlausitz
17:30
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II 0
17:30
 en 4 días Pelister Pelister
17:30
Voska Sport Voska Sport 0
17:30
 en 4 días Viagem Ústí Labem Viagem Ústí Labem
17:30
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany 0
18:00
 en 4 días Olympique Olympique
18:00
Sporting Toulon Sporting Toulon 0
18:00
 en 4 días Neratovice-Byškov Neratovice-Byškov
18:00
Sparta Kolín Sparta Kolín 0
18:00
 en 4 días Bologna Bologna
18:00
Brixen Brixen 0
18:00
 en 4 días Caen Caen
18:00
Le Mans Le Mans 0
18:00
 en 4 días Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
18:00
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois 0
18:00
 en 4 días Szarvasi FC Szarvasi FC
18:00
Szentesi Szentesi 0
18:00
 en 4 días Grenoble Grenoble
18:00
Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas 0
18:00
 en 4 días Horovice Horovice
18:00
Pribram Pribram 0
18:00
 en 4 días Brixen Brixen
18:00
Bologna Bologna 0
18:00
 en 4 días ASV Cham ASV Cham
18:00
Baden Baden 0
18:00
 en 4 días Česká Lípa Česká Lípa
18:00
Benešov Benešov 0
18:30
 en 4 días AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
18:30
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki 0
18:30
 en 4 días Twente Twente
18:30
Schalke 04 Schalke 04 0
18:30
 en 4 días HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
18:30
Konyaspor Konyaspor 0
18:30
 en 4 días Motorlet Praha Motorlet Praha
18:30
SK Zápy SK Zápy 0
18:30
 en 4 días Mladost Ždralovi Mladost Ždralovi
18:30
NK Sesvete NK Sesvete 0
19:00
 en 4 días Valencia Valencia
19:00
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés 4
19:00
 en 4 días NK Karlovac 1919 NK Karlovac 1919
19:00
Dubrava Tim kabel Dubrava Tim kabel 0
19:00
 en 4 días CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
19:00
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1
19:00
 en 4 días Sporting CP II Sporting CP II
19:00
Trofense Trofense 0
19:00
 en 4 días Roeselare Daisel Roeselare Daisel
19:00
Oudenaarde Oudenaarde 0
19:00
 en 4 días Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
19:00
BFC Preussen	BFC Preussen 0
19:00
 en 4 días Racing Racing
19:00
Athletic Athletic 16
19:00
 en 4 días Eibar Eibar
19:00
Barakaldo Barakaldo 2
19:00
 en 4 días VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
19:00
Al-Rayyan Al-Rayyan 0
19:30
 en 4 días Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
19:30
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 4
19:30
 en 4 días Süderelbe Süderelbe
19:30
Teutonia Ottensen Teutonia Ottensen 0
19:30
 en 4 días Osasuna Osasuna
19:30
Huesca Huesca 0

LIGAS / COMPETICIONES

Nombre Datos
Publicidad 600x120.gif