Segunda Rumanía 2022
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 07 Mayo 2022.Clasificación
Playoff Descenso : Politehnica, Brașov Steagul | |
Descenso : Dunărea, Dacia Unirea Br., Unirea, Astra Giurgiu |
Penalizaciones de la competición
+2 Puntos: Dacia Unirea Br. | |
+7 Puntos: Dunărea | |
+25 Puntos: Politehnica | |
+28 Puntos: Metaloglobus | |
+33 Puntos: Csikszereda | |
+21 Puntos: Politehnica | |
+23 Puntos: 1599 Selimbar | |
-1 Puntos: Astra Giurgiu | |
+28 Puntos: Unirea Dej | |
+25 Puntos: Ripensia | |
+24 Puntos: Viitorul | |
+32 Puntos: FC Buzău | |
+11 Puntos: Unirea | |
+12 Puntos: Brașov Steagul |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Angelov | 5 | DEL | Brașov Steagul Renaș. | ||
2 | R. Jelena | 5 | DEL | Csikszereda | ||
3 | L. Kovacs | 4 | MED | Csikszereda | ||
4 | C. Herea | 3 | MED | Metaloglobus | ||
5 | D. Trebotic | 3 | MED | FC Buzău | ||
6 | N. Mubele | 3 | DEL | CSC 1599 Selimbar | ||
7 | S. Jebari | 3 | MED | Csikszereda | ||
8 | A. Cocian | 3 | MED | Unirea Dej | ||
9 | A. Potecea | 3 | DEL | Metaloglobus | ||
10 | Romeo Nita | 3 | DEL | Unirea Constanța | ||
11 | A. Chica-Rosa | 3 | DEL | FC Buzău | ||
12 | Yazalde | 2 | DEL | CSC 1599 Selimbar | ||
13 | C. Petre | 2 | MED | FC Buzău | ||
14 | O. Herea | 2 | MED | Metaloglobus | ||
15 | I. Fuštar | 2 | DEF | Brașov Steagul Renaș. | ||
16 | A. Carstocea | 2 | MED | FC Buzău | ||
17 | J. Kamara | 2 | MED | Politehnica Iași | ||
18 | O. Ursu | 2 | DEL | ASU Politehnica Timi. | ||
19 | A. Ciocalteu | 2 | DEL | CSC 1599 Selimbar | ||
20 | M. Kereki | 2 | DEF | Unirea Dej |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | I. Mera | 2 | DEF | ASU Politehnica Timi. | ||
2 | Nenad Lalic | 2 | DEF | Ripensia Timisoara | ||
3 | Cosmin Gladun | 2 | DEF | Ripensia Timisoara | ||
4 | H. Popa | 1 | MED | Brașov Steagul Renaș. | ||
5 | M. Tesija | 1 | MED | Brașov Steagul Renaș. | ||
6 | O. Herea | 1 | MED | Metaloglobus | ||
7 | C. Bocșan | 1 | DEF | ASU Politehnica Timi. | ||
8 | R. Leonte | 1 | MED | Brașov Steagul Renaș. | ||
9 | D. Lung | 1 | DEF | Metaloglobus | ||
10 | N. Mubele | 1 | DEL | CSC 1599 Selimbar | ||
11 | M. Kereki | 1 | DEF | Unirea Dej | ||
12 | Andrei Sava | 1 | DEF | Metaloglobus | ||
13 | L. Popescu | 1 | POR | Brașov Steagul Renaș. | ||
14 | L. Buzan | 1 | MED | CSC 1599 Selimbar | ||
15 | Bortoneanu | 1 | MED | Metaloglobus | ||
16 | C. Pamfile | 1 | MED | ASU Politehnica Timi. | ||
17 | R. Gherghe | 1 | DEF | Brașov Steagul Renaș. | ||
18 | M. Leca | 1 | DEF | Unirea Constanța | ||
19 | I. Grosu | 1 | DEF | Metaloglobus | ||
20 | Erik Gerbi | 1 | DEL | ASU Politehnica Timi. |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | I. Mera | 1 | DEF | ASU Politehnica Timi. | ||
2 | C. Herea | 1 | MED | Metaloglobus | ||
3 | R. Šveikauskas | 1 | DEF | Viitorul Pandurii | ||
4 | D. Tieranu | 1 | DEF | Ripensia Timisoara | ||
5 | M. Cotolan | 1 | POR | FC Astra Giurgiu | ||
6 | N. Cotolan | 1 | DEF | FC Astra Giurgiu | ||
7 | T. Moldovan | 1 | MED | Unirea Constanța | ||
8 | A. Bobaru | 1 | DEF | Unirea Constanța | ||
9 | L. Boiangiu | 1 | MED | Metaloglobus |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | R. Jelena | 8 | DEL | Csikszereda | ||
2 | D. Golda | 8 | DEL | Ripensia Timisoara | ||
3 | A. Potecea | 8 | DEL | Metaloglobus | ||
4 | N. Mubele | 7 | DEL | CSC 1599 Selimbar | ||
5 | L. Kovacs | 7 | MED | Csikszereda | ||
6 | M. Angelov | 7 | DEL | Brașov Steagul Renaș. | ||
7 | A. Ciocalteu | 7 | DEL | Metaloglobus | ||
8 | A. Ciocalteu | 7 | DEL | CSC 1599 Selimbar | ||
9 | A. Pandele | 6 | MED | Metaloglobus | ||
10 | V. Mihalcea | 6 | MED | Brașov Steagul Renaș. | ||
11 | A. Cocian | 6 | MED | Unirea Dej | ||
12 | F. Yameogo | 6 | DEL | CSC 1599 Selimbar | ||
13 | P. Ivanovici | 6 | MED | Csikszereda | ||
14 | C. Birnoi | 6 | DEL | ASU Politehnica Timi. | ||
15 | D. Burlacu | 6 | DEL | FC Buzău | ||
16 | C. Negoescu | 6 | DEL | Metaloglobus | ||
17 | R. Vespe | 6 | DEL | Viitorul Pandurii | ||
18 | Yazalde | 6 | DEL | CSC 1599 Selimbar | ||
19 | R. Hernando | 5 | DEL | Csikszereda | ||
20 | D. Trebotic | 5 | MED | FC Buzău |