PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bañeza | 34 | 78 | 34 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 34 | 80 | 37 | 69 | ||
3 | Carbajosa | 34 | 68 | 29 | 66 | ||
4 | Huracán | 34 | 62 | 29 | 66 | ||
5 | Onzonilla | 34 | 68 | 39 | 63 | ||
6 | Navarrés | 34 | 60 | 47 | 60 | ||
7 | CD Mojados | 34 | 56 | 49 | 58 | ||
8 | Peñaranda | 34 | 50 | 47 | 53 | ||
9 | Zamora B | 34 | 50 | 42 | 48 | ||
10 | Villa | 34 | 39 | 61 | 41 | ||
11 | Béjar | 34 | 42 | 57 | 40 | ||
12 | Ponferradina | 34 | 67 | 65 | 39 | ||
13 | Universidad | 34 | 47 | 59 | 39 | ||
14 | Gimnástica | 34 | 43 | 61 | 39 | ||
15 | CD Navega | 34 | 33 | 54 | 34 | ||
16 | Cd Rioseco | 34 | 32 | 67 | 28 | ||
17 | Ciudad | 34 | 38 | 73 | 20 | ||
18 | Villaralbo | 34 | 27 | 90 | 14 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santa Marta | 32 | 73 | 20 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Carbajosa | 31 | 55 | 35 | 60 | ||
3 | CD Laguna | 31 | 45 | 21 | 52 | ||
4 | Rioseco | 31 | 38 | 36 | 50 | ||
5 | Zamora B | 31 | 50 | 38 | 48 | ||
6 | La Bañeza | 31 | 53 | 45 | 47 | ||
7 | Navarrés | 31 | 43 | 56 | 47 | ||
8 | Cd Mojados | 31 | 49 | 49 | 46 | ||
9 | Villaralbo | 31 | 37 | 50 | 46 | ||
10 | Peñaranda | 31 | 43 | 51 | 40 | ||
11 | Benavente | 32 | 59 | 77 | 40 | ||
12 | CD Navega | 31 | 48 | 49 | 39 | ||
13 | Victoria | 31 | 50 | 56 | 36 | ||
14 | Gimnástica | 31 | 45 | 52 | 36 | ||
15 | Flores | 31 | 41 | 55 | 36 | ||
16 | Hullera | 32 | 47 | 48 | 35 | ||
17 | Real | 31 | 35 | 73 | 22 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salamanca | 34 | 106 | 27 | 91 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Virgen | 34 | 72 | 24 | 78 | ||
3 | Béjar | 34 | 62 | 26 | 69 | ||
4 | Gimnástica | 34 | 57 | 39 | 66 | ||
5 | Victoria | 34 | 53 | 44 | 56 | ||
6 | CD Laguna | 34 | 50 | 37 | 50 | ||
7 | Rioseco | 34 | 48 | 49 | 49 | ||
8 | Zamora B | 33 | 48 | 44 | 48 | ||
9 | Uni. | 34 | 61 | 65 | 48 | ||
10 | Flores | 34 | 55 | 56 | 46 | ||
11 | Benavente | 34 | 56 | 64 | 45 | ||
12 | Navarrés | 33 | 67 | 65 | 43 | ||
13 | Navega | 34 | 40 | 49 | 43 | ||
14 | La Bañeza | 34 | 36 | 50 | 39 | ||
15 | Carbajosa | 34 | 49 | 58 | 38 | ||
16 | Guijuelo B | 34 | 42 | 51 | 38 | ||
17 | Cd Villamor | 34 | 30 | 103 | 12 | ||
18 | Ciudad | 34 | 33 | 114 | 7 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ponferradina | 34 | 102 | 32 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benavente | 34 | 86 | 42 | 73 | ||
3 | Rioseco | 34 | 60 | 27 | 70 | ||
4 | U.Valladolid | 34 | 65 | 45 | 55 | ||
5 | Béjar | 34 | 55 | 55 | 51 | ||
6 | Guijuelo B | 34 | 47 | 38 | 49 | ||
7 | CD Laguna | 34 | 58 | 52 | 47 | ||
8 | Navarrés | 34 | 57 | 70 | 46 | ||
9 | Virgen | 34 | 46 | 39 | 44 | ||
10 | Gimnástica | 34 | 49 | 63 | 42 | ||
11 | Zamora B | 34 | 43 | 49 | 41 | ||
12 | Carbajosa | 34 | 44 | 52 | 41 | ||
13 | La Bañeza | 34 | 45 | 60 | 38 | ||
14 | Ciudad | 34 | 42 | 55 | 36 | ||
15 | Morales Vino | 34 | 47 | 78 | 34 | ||
16 | Coreses | 34 | 46 | 82 | 34 | ||
17 | Santovenia | 34 | 43 | 67 | 33 | ||
18 | Arenas Vega | 34 | 32 | 61 | 32 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villaralbo | 33 | 82 | 34 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 33 | 69 | 23 | 75 | ||
3 | CD Laguna | 33 | 56 | 35 | 67 | ||
4 | Rioseco | 33 | 46 | 35 | 60 | ||
5 | Guijuelo B | 33 | 58 | 38 | 59 | ||
6 | Ponferradina | 33 | 69 | 43 | 58 | ||
7 | Gimnástica | 33 | 49 | 50 | 48 | ||
8 | Ciudad | 33 | 42 | 43 | 47 | ||
9 | Benavente | 33 | 46 | 56 | 41 | ||
10 | La Bañeza | 33 | 46 | 59 | 40 | ||
11 | U.Valladolid | 33 | 50 | 56 | 39 | ||
12 | Béjar | 33 | 54 | 59 | 38 | ||
13 | Villamayor | 33 | 51 | 58 | 35 | ||
14 | Virgen | 33 | 34 | 57 | 34 | ||
15 | Santovenia | 33 | 46 | 59 | 33 | ||
16 | Zamora B | 33 | 45 | 58 | 33 | ||
17 | Hullera | 33 | 28 | 60 | 29 | ||
18 | Pinilla | 28 | 27 | 73 | 14 | ||
19 | Pinilla | 5 | 4 | 6 | 7 |