TERCERA POLONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pogon | 34 | 57 | 45 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kotwica | 34 | 61 | 45 | 56 | ||
3 | Kalisz | 34 | 48 | 32 | 55 | ||
4 | Stal Stalowa | 34 | 44 | 38 | 54 | ||
5 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 49 | 44 | 54 | ||
6 | Polonia | 34 | 57 | 48 | 53 | ||
7 | Radunia | 34 | 48 | 45 | 50 | ||
8 | Hutnik | 34 | 47 | 43 | 49 | ||
9 | Zagłębie | 34 | 48 | 47 | 46 | ||
10 | LKS Lodz II | 34 | 46 | 49 | 45 | ||
11 | Jastrzębie | 34 | 43 | 48 | 43 | ||
12 | Wisla Pulawy | 34 | 48 | 50 | 41 | ||
13 | SKRA | 34 | 40 | 43 | 40 | ||
14 | Olimpia | 34 | 35 | 42 | 40 | ||
15 | Olimpia | 34 | 35 | 46 | 40 | ||
16 | Lech Poznań | 34 | 34 | 50 | 39 | ||
17 | Sandecja | 34 | 35 | 48 | 35 | ||
18 | Stomil | 34 | 30 | 42 | 34 |
TERCERA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Polonia | 35 | 60 | 38 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Znicz | 34 | 49 | 37 | 59 | ||
3 | Kotwica | 34 | 45 | 33 | 59 | ||
4 | Stomil | 34 | 51 | 32 | 57 | ||
5 | Wisla Pulawy | 34 | 56 | 38 | 56 | ||
6 | Motor Lublin | 34 | 52 | 37 | 55 | ||
7 | Kalisz | 34 | 63 | 45 | 54 | ||
8 | Pogon | 34 | 41 | 42 | 48 | ||
9 | Olimpia | 34 | 40 | 36 | 47 | ||
10 | Jastrzębie | 34 | 41 | 45 | 47 | ||
11 | Lech Poznań | 34 | 45 | 60 | 42 | ||
12 | Hutnik | 34 | 41 | 48 | 40 | ||
13 | Radunia | 34 | 47 | 57 | 39 | ||
14 | Zagłębie | 34 | 44 | 68 | 38 | ||
15 | Gornik | 34 | 46 | 52 | 37 | ||
16 | Siarka | 34 | 37 | 57 | 33 | ||
17 | Garbarnia | 34 | 52 | 65 | 32 | ||
18 | Śląsk | 34 | 38 | 57 | 31 |
TERCERA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stal Rzeszow | 34 | 75 | 35 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 72 | 31 | 73 | ||
3 | Ruch | 34 | 48 | 27 | 63 | ||
4 | Wigry | 34 | 58 | 38 | 60 | ||
5 | Motor Lublin | 34 | 54 | 31 | 59 | ||
6 | Radunia | 34 | 60 | 51 | 53 | ||
7 | Lech Poznań | 34 | 41 | 45 | 52 | ||
8 | Garbarnia | 34 | 51 | 43 | 48 | ||
9 | Olimpia | 34 | 33 | 32 | 46 | ||
10 | Pogon | 34 | 47 | 55 | 46 | ||
11 | Wisla Pulawy | 34 | 56 | 54 | 44 | ||
12 | Śląsk | 34 | 51 | 53 | 43 | ||
13 | Kalisz | 34 | 43 | 48 | 42 | ||
14 | Znicz | 34 | 38 | 45 | 39 | ||
15 | Hutnik | 34 | 38 | 55 | 35 | ||
16 | Pogon Grod. | 34 | 34 | 54 | 31 | ||
17 | Sokół | 34 | 32 | 77 | 19 | ||
18 | Bełchatów | 34 | 17 | 74 | 18 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wisla Pulawy | 40 | 100 | 31 | 96 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stal Stalowa | 40 | 77 | 44 | 73 | ||
3 | Sokół | 40 | 62 | 37 | 73 | ||
4 | Chełmianka | 40 | 68 | 45 | 73 | ||
5 | Avia | 40 | 88 | 40 | 70 | ||
6 | Wisłoka | 40 | 75 | 45 | 70 | ||
7 | NKP Podhale | 40 | 58 | 49 | 65 | ||
8 | Wólczanka | 40 | 74 | 58 | 62 | ||
9 | KSZO | 40 | 64 | 50 | 61 | ||
10 | Siarka | 40 | 59 | 52 | 59 | ||
11 | Cracovia | 40 | 56 | 49 | 54 | ||
12 | Wisła | 40 | 53 | 62 | 54 | ||
13 | LKS Lagow | 40 | 57 | 63 | 52 | ||
14 | Podlasie | 40 | 60 | 84 | 48 | ||
15 | Orleta | 40 | 58 | 71 | 47 | ||
16 | Lewart | 40 | 46 | 48 | 46 | ||
17 | Wiązownica | 40 | 53 | 81 | 46 | ||
18 | Stal | 40 | 51 | 58 | 42 | ||
19 | Korona | 40 | 50 | 78 | 42 | ||
20 | Jutrzenka | 40 | 48 | 107 | 28 | ||
21 | Hetman | 40 | 35 | 140 | 14 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hutnik | 19 | 34 | 27 | 36 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Motor Lublin | 19 | 36 | 16 | 36 | ||
3 | Wólczanka | 19 | 27 | 16 | 35 | ||
4 | Korona | 19 | 38 | 26 | 34 | ||
5 | Siarka | 19 | 30 | 23 | 30 | ||
6 | Wisla Pulawy | 19 | 21 | 19 | 29 | ||
7 | Stal | 19 | 29 | 20 | 28 | ||
8 | Avia | 19 | 26 | 27 | 28 | ||
9 | NKP Podhale | 19 | 30 | 24 | 28 | ||
10 | Wisłoka | 19 | 22 | 14 | 27 | ||
11 | Wisła | 19 | 24 | 19 | 25 | ||
12 | Sokół | 19 | 17 | 18 | 25 | ||
13 | KSZO | 19 | 21 | 21 | 24 | ||
14 | Hetman | 19 | 22 | 25 | 22 | ||
15 | Orleta | 19 | 15 | 25 | 16 | ||
16 | Jutrzenka | 19 | 14 | 30 | 16 | ||
17 | Chełminiank | 19 | 12 | 35 | 11 | ||
18 | Soła | 19 | 20 | 53 | 8 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stal Rzeszow | 34 | 87 | 27 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | NKP Podhale | 34 | 63 | 27 | 76 | ||
3 | Motor Lublin | 34 | 62 | 34 | 70 | ||
4 | Wisla Pulawy | 34 | 41 | 31 | 60 | ||
5 | Hutnik | 34 | 53 | 45 | 52 | ||
6 | KSZO | 34 | 51 | 43 | 51 | ||
7 | Sokół | 34 | 49 | 43 | 48 | ||
8 | Avia | 34 | 42 | 43 | 44 | ||
9 | Stal | 34 | 46 | 47 | 43 | ||
10 | Orleta | 34 | 42 | 52 | 43 | ||
11 | Chełminiank | 34 | 42 | 49 | 39 | ||
12 | Wisła | 34 | 37 | 57 | 39 | ||
13 | Wólczanka | 34 | 41 | 39 | 38 | ||
14 | Soła | 34 | 37 | 51 | 38 | ||
15 | Wiślanie | 34 | 45 | 65 | 35 | ||
16 | Podlasie | 34 | 41 | 68 | 35 | ||
17 | Czarni | 34 | 36 | 63 | 28 | ||
18 | Spartakus | 34 | 34 | 65 | 23 |
TERCERA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jastrzębie | 34 | 54 | 30 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | LKS Lódz | 34 | 47 | 23 | 65 | ||
3 | Warta Poznan | 34 | 43 | 24 | 62 | ||
4 | Garbarnia | 34 | 48 | 35 | 57 | ||
5 | Radomiak | 34 | 52 | 37 | 55 | ||
6 | Olimpia | 34 | 43 | 42 | 50 | ||
7 | Siarka | 34 | 49 | 49 | 47 | ||
8 | Bełchatów | 34 | 50 | 43 | 46 | ||
9 | Gryf | 34 | 42 | 46 | 46 | ||
10 | Rozwoj | 34 | 36 | 44 | 44 | ||
11 | Energetyk | 34 | 49 | 57 | 44 | ||
12 | Stal Stalowa | 34 | 44 | 39 | 44 | ||
13 | Znicz | 34 | 44 | 48 | 42 | ||
14 | Stargard | 34 | 35 | 39 | 41 | ||
15 | Kluczbork | 34 | 37 | 51 | 39 | ||
16 | Wisla Pulawy | 34 | 34 | 44 | 36 | ||
17 | Gwardia | 34 | 36 | 72 | 28 | ||
18 | Legionovia | 34 | 36 | 56 | 27 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sandecja | 34 | 50 | 29 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Górnik | 34 | 53 | 34 | 58 | ||
3 | Miedz | 34 | 49 | 27 | 57 | ||
4 | Zagłębie | 34 | 53 | 44 | 57 | ||
5 | Olimpia | 34 | 48 | 35 | 56 | ||
6 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 54 | 48 | 56 | ||
7 | Katowice | 34 | 47 | 32 | 54 | ||
8 | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 40 | 39 | 53 | ||
9 | Wigry | 34 | 51 | 45 | 52 | ||
10 | Stal Mielec | 34 | 38 | 42 | 45 | ||
11 | Pogon | 34 | 34 | 46 | 44 | ||
12 | Chrobry | 34 | 50 | 50 | 43 | ||
13 | Stomil | 34 | 48 | 50 | 37 | ||
14 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 42 | 51 | 37 | ||
15 | Bytovia | 34 | 38 | 47 | 35 | ||
16 | Wisla Pulawy | 34 | 33 | 49 | 33 | ||
17 | Znicz | 34 | 35 | 64 | 30 | ||
18 | Kluczbork | 34 | 35 | 66 | 25 |
TERCERA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stal Mielec | 34 | 56 | 27 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Znicz | 34 | 53 | 33 | 64 | ||
3 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 46 | 27 | 59 | ||
4 | Wisla Pulawy | 34 | 47 | 30 | 57 | ||
5 | Raków | 34 | 59 | 48 | 53 | ||
6 | Siarka | 34 | 47 | 43 | 53 | ||
7 | Radomiak | 34 | 44 | 34 | 50 | ||
8 | Puszcza | 34 | 40 | 29 | 50 | ||
9 | Kotwica | 34 | 33 | 33 | 48 | ||
10 | Legionovia | 34 | 41 | 35 | 47 | ||
11 | Polonia | 34 | 42 | 44 | 44 | ||
12 | Stargard | 34 | 37 | 36 | 42 | ||
13 | Energetyk | 34 | 37 | 47 | 38 | ||
14 | Olimpia | 34 | 37 | 54 | 37 | ||
15 | Stal Stalowa | 34 | 36 | 48 | 37 | ||
16 | Nadwiślan | 34 | 38 | 61 | 34 | ||
17 | Gryf | 34 | 35 | 51 | 33 | ||
18 | Brzesko | 34 | 23 | 71 | 25 |
TERCERA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kluczbork | 34 | 44 | 30 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zagłębie | 34 | 53 | 37 | 58 | ||
3 | Rozwoj | 34 | 54 | 40 | 57 | ||
4 | Raków | 34 | 43 | 34 | 57 | ||
5 | Energetyk | 34 | 52 | 37 | 56 | ||
6 | Stargard | 34 | 46 | 42 | 55 | ||
7 | Stal Stalowa | 34 | 54 | 41 | 54 | ||
8 | Stal Mielec | 34 | 49 | 42 | 52 | ||
9 | Znicz | 34 | 40 | 35 | 46 | ||
10 | Nadwiślan | 34 | 49 | 52 | 45 | ||
11 | Legionovia | 34 | 48 | 48 | 42 | ||
12 | Siarka | 34 | 41 | 51 | 41 | ||
13 | Wisla Pulawy | 34 | 45 | 54 | 39 | ||
14 | Brzesko | 34 | 32 | 43 | 39 | ||
15 | Puszcza | 34 | 37 | 43 | 36 | ||
16 | Kotwica | 34 | 45 | 51 | 35 | ||
17 | Górnik | 34 | 30 | 57 | 30 | ||
18 | Limanovia | 34 | 30 | 55 | 27 |
TERCERA POLONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wigry | 34 | 50 | 31 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pogon | 34 | 60 | 49 | 62 | ||
3 | Siarka | 34 | 54 | 35 | 60 | ||
4 | Legionovia | 34 | 59 | 41 | 54 | ||
5 | Znicz | 34 | 50 | 34 | 52 | ||
6 | Stal Stalowa | 34 | 43 | 33 | 52 | ||
7 | Stal Mielec | 34 | 42 | 39 | 52 | ||
8 | Wisla Pulawy | 34 | 48 | 41 | 50 | ||
9 | Olimpia | 34 | 38 | 32 | 49 | ||
10 | Limanovia | 34 | 35 | 46 | 48 | ||
11 | Stal Rzeszow | 34 | 40 | 40 | 47 | ||
12 | Pelikan | 34 | 45 | 38 | 42 | ||
13 | Radomiak | 34 | 46 | 43 | 42 | ||
14 | Olimpia | 34 | 42 | 42 | 41 | ||
15 | Motor Lublin | 34 | 56 | 69 | 35 | ||
16 | Garbarnia | 34 | 26 | 55 | 35 | ||
17 | Concordia | 34 | 26 | 56 | 32 | ||
18 | Swit Nowy D. | 34 | 20 | 56 | 25 |
TERCERA POLONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wisła | 34 | 59 | 27 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Puszcza | 34 | 61 | 35 | 70 | ||
3 | Pelikan | 34 | 47 | 25 | 65 | ||
4 | Resovia | 34 | 40 | 27 | 60 | ||
5 | Wisla Pulawy | 34 | 42 | 32 | 53 | ||
6 | Znicz | 34 | 37 | 34 | 50 | ||
7 | Pogon | 34 | 44 | 38 | 48 | ||
8 | Olimpia | 34 | 23 | 18 | 48 | ||
9 | Radomiak | 34 | 43 | 42 | 47 | ||
10 | Stal Stalowa | 34 | 28 | 33 | 45 | ||
11 | Stal Rzeszow | 34 | 34 | 36 | 39 | ||
12 | Wigry | 34 | 36 | 39 | 39 | ||
13 | Unia Tarnów | 34 | 38 | 51 | 38 | ||
14 | Motor Lublin | 34 | 41 | 54 | 35 | ||
15 | Garbarnia | 34 | 39 | 65 | 35 | ||
16 | Swit Nowy D. | 34 | 34 | 49 | 33 | ||
17 | Concordia | 34 | 25 | 47 | 31 | ||
18 | Siarka | 34 | 36 | 55 | 29 |
TERCERA POLONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Brzesko | 26 | 43 | 8 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stomil | 27 | 41 | 29 | 52 | ||
3 | Puszcza | 26 | 36 | 23 | 46 | ||
4 | Znicz | 26 | 28 | 16 | 43 | ||
5 | Resovia | 26 | 33 | 19 | 41 | ||
6 | Motor Lublin | 27 | 36 | 34 | 41 | ||
7 | Stal Stalowa | 27 | 31 | 32 | 38 | ||
8 | Swit Nowy D. | 28 | 30 | 30 | 36 | ||
9 | Wigry | 27 | 25 | 26 | 34 | ||
10 | Pogon | 26 | 30 | 38 | 30 | ||
11 | Wisla Pulawy | 26 | 25 | 30 | 28 | ||
12 | Pelikan | 26 | 28 | 38 | 28 | ||
13 | Stal Rzeszow | 27 | 24 | 33 | 27 | ||
14 | Jeziorak | 27 | 24 | 36 | 25 | ||
15 | Garbarnia | 26 | 27 | 41 | 25 | ||
16 | KSZO | 26 | 16 | 44 | 24 | ||
17 | Sokol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wisla Pulawy | 30 | 70 | 36 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Izolator | 30 | 66 | 26 | 63 | ||
3 | Siarka | 30 | 62 | 31 | 51 | ||
4 | Partyzant | 30 | 44 | 26 | 50 | ||
5 | Stal Sanok | 30 | 44 | 31 | 50 | ||
6 | Karpaty | 30 | 42 | 28 | 49 | ||
7 | Avia | 30 | 36 | 29 | 44 | ||
8 | Tomasovia | 30 | 35 | 36 | 44 | ||
9 | Polonia | 30 | 38 | 43 | 40 | ||
10 | Podlasie | 30 | 30 | 36 | 39 | ||
11 | Unia Nowa S. | 30 | 35 | 50 | 39 | ||
12 | Chełmianka | 30 | 38 | 53 | 38 | ||
13 | Górnik | 30 | 39 | 43 | 37 | ||
14 | Stal Mielec | 30 | 35 | 38 | 33 | ||
15 | Stal | 30 | 22 | 61 | 18 | ||
16 | Olender Sól | 30 | 10 | 79 | 9 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Spartakus | 30 | 57 | 16 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Górnik | 30 | 47 | 19 | 65 | ||
3 | Avia | 30 | 34 | 22 | 53 | ||
4 | Stal Sanok | 30 | 37 | 37 | 45 | ||
5 | Tomasovia | 30 | 32 | 28 | 44 | ||
6 | Siarka | 30 | 33 | 34 | 44 | ||
7 | Unia Nowa S. | 30 | 35 | 31 | 43 | ||
8 | Izolator | 30 | 38 | 31 | 39 | ||
9 | Wisla Pulawy | 30 | 43 | 40 | 38 | ||
10 | Podlasie | 30 | 27 | 28 | 38 | ||
11 | Karpaty | 30 | 30 | 36 | 35 | ||
12 | Stal | 30 | 21 | 37 | 35 | ||
13 | Stal Mielec | 30 | 33 | 33 | 34 | ||
14 | Stal | 30 | 22 | 43 | 26 | ||
15 | Orleta | 30 | 17 | 41 | 21 | ||
16 | Wisłoka | 30 | 21 | 51 | 20 |