OBERLIGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Altona 93 | 34 | 72 | 24 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Teutonia | 34 | 79 | 33 | 76 | ||
3 | Dassendorf | 34 | 92 | 30 | 71 | ||
4 | Victoria | 34 | 100 | 46 | 71 | ||
5 | Niendorfer | 34 | 81 | 39 | 64 | ||
6 | TSV Sasel | 35 | 90 | 53 | 62 | ||
7 | Barmbek-Uhle | 34 | 88 | 58 | 60 | ||
8 | Tus Osdorf | 34 | 68 | 69 | 50 | ||
9 | Buchholz | 34 | 73 | 66 | 49 | ||
10 | Süderelbe | 34 | 68 | 70 | 46 | ||
11 | Curslack-Neu | 34 | 61 | 59 | 44 | ||
12 | Rugenbergen | 34 | 63 | 67 | 40 | ||
13 | Wandsbeker | 34 | 56 | 76 | 37 | ||
14 | Meiendorfer | 34 | 44 | 71 | 36 | ||
15 | Wedeler TSV | 34 | 51 | 68 | 33 | ||
16 | HEBC Hamburg | 34 | 55 | 99 | 29 | ||
17 | Condor | 35 | 60 | 95 | 28 | ||
18 | Pinneberg | 34 | 21 | 199 | 3 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dassendorf | 34 | 100 | 27 | 96 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Victoria | 34 | 96 | 33 | 72 | ||
3 | Teutonia | 34 | 92 | 51 | 72 | ||
4 | Niendorfer | 34 | 74 | 43 | 71 | ||
5 | Rugenbergen | 34 | 78 | 59 | 58 | ||
6 | TSV Sasel | 34 | 86 | 64 | 55 | ||
7 | Buchholz | 34 | 66 | 50 | 50 | ||
8 | Barmbek-Uhle | 34 | 65 | 71 | 47 | ||
9 | Wandsbeker | 34 | 69 | 70 | 46 | ||
10 | Curslack-Neu | 34 | 62 | 72 | 45 | ||
11 | Tus Osdorf | 34 | 75 | 85 | 41 | ||
12 | Pinneberg | 34 | 48 | 73 | 41 | ||
13 | Süderelbe | 34 | 59 | 84 | 40 | ||
14 | Condor | 34 | 62 | 80 | 35 | ||
15 | Wedeler TSV | 34 | 73 | 97 | 35 | ||
16 | Türkiye | 34 | 56 | 96 | 28 | ||
17 | Hamburger | 34 | 57 | 96 | 27 | ||
18 | Vorwärts-Wa | 34 | 45 | 112 | 18 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dassendorf | 34 | 79 | 32 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Buchholz | 34 | 77 | 44 | 66 | ||
3 | Altona 93 | 34 | 72 | 41 | 64 | ||
4 | Victoria | 34 | 82 | 63 | 61 | ||
5 | WTSV | 34 | 89 | 52 | 59 | ||
6 | Wedeler TSV | 34 | 77 | 67 | 56 | ||
7 | Tus Osdorf | 33 | 63 | 53 | 55 | ||
8 | Rugenbergen | 34 | 67 | 54 | 49 | ||
9 | Pinneberg | 34 | 62 | 57 | 46 | ||
10 | Condor | 33 | 62 | 69 | 46 | ||
11 | Türkiye | 34 | 51 | 61 | 45 | ||
12 | Curslack-Neu | 34 | 44 | 55 | 45 | ||
13 | Barmbek-Uhle | 34 | 56 | 55 | 44 | ||
14 | Niendorfer | 34 | 57 | 62 | 40 | ||
15 | Süderelbe | 34 | 65 | 78 | 36 | ||
16 | Halstenbek-R | 34 | 37 | 72 | 29 | ||
17 | Kosova | 34 | 32 | 106 | 22 | ||
18 | Buxtehude | 34 | 40 | 91 | 17 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tus Osdorf | 30 | 99 | 40 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wedeler TSV | 30 | 85 | 24 | 73 | ||
3 | TSV Sasel | 30 | 95 | 23 | 70 | ||
4 | Hamburger | 30 | 57 | 53 | 48 | ||
5 | HEBC Hamburg | 30 | 52 | 53 | 47 | ||
6 | Teutonia | 30 | 48 | 57 | 38 | ||
7 | TuRa | 30 | 49 | 54 | 37 | ||
8 | Eidelstedt | 30 | 38 | 65 | 35 | ||
9 | Schenefeld | 30 | 31 | 43 | 34 | ||
10 | Alstertal-La | 30 | 45 | 67 | 34 | ||
11 | Elmshorn | 30 | 48 | 61 | 33 | ||
12 | Germania | 30 | 44 | 66 | 33 | ||
13 | Pinneberg | 30 | 35 | 66 | 33 | ||
14 | Halstenbek-R | 30 | 34 | 51 | 32 | ||
15 | Nikola Tesla | 30 | 40 | 54 | 31 | ||
16 | Pinneberg | 30 | 38 | 61 | 29 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pauli | 34 | 103 | 36 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Buchholz | 34 | 56 | 33 | 68 | ||
3 | Curslack-Neu | 34 | 55 | 43 | 62 | ||
4 | Condor | 34 | 55 | 43 | 57 | ||
5 | Altona 93 | 34 | 63 | 46 | 54 | ||
6 | Eintracht | 34 | 55 | 44 | 52 | ||
7 | Bergedorf | 34 | 67 | 69 | 52 | ||
8 | Meiendorfer | 34 | 55 | 48 | 51 | ||
9 | Victoria | 34 | 58 | 51 | 50 | ||
10 | Germania | 34 | 55 | 47 | 45 | ||
11 | Rugenbergen | 34 | 46 | 47 | 45 | ||
12 | Niendorfer | 34 | 55 | 63 | 40 | ||
13 | Oststeinbeke | 34 | 59 | 67 | 39 | ||
14 | Paloma | 34 | 39 | 57 | 32 | ||
15 | Barmbek-Uhle | 34 | 46 | 68 | 32 | ||
16 | Wedeler TSV | 34 | 43 | 71 | 32 | ||
17 | WTSV | 34 | 37 | 71 | 31 | ||
18 | Bramfelder | 34 | 41 | 84 | 24 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Victoria | 34 | 78 | 40 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Buchholz | 34 | 60 | 28 | 68 | ||
3 | Altona 93 | 34 | 73 | 36 | 66 | ||
4 | Curslack-Neu | 34 | 64 | 46 | 62 | ||
5 | Meiendorfer | 34 | 64 | 42 | 56 | ||
6 | Oststeinbeke | 34 | 62 | 51 | 54 | ||
7 | Paloma | 34 | 53 | 44 | 49 | ||
8 | Bergedorf | 34 | 58 | 50 | 49 | ||
9 | Condor | 34 | 50 | 58 | 45 | ||
10 | Eintracht | 34 | 52 | 47 | 44 | ||
11 | Niendorfer | 34 | 43 | 43 | 42 | ||
12 | Wedeler TSV | 34 | 57 | 63 | 40 | ||
13 | Barmbek-Uhle | 34 | 39 | 56 | 40 | ||
14 | WTSV | 34 | 43 | 61 | 40 | ||
15 | SV Lurup | 34 | 40 | 57 | 39 | ||
16 | Halstenbek-R | 34 | 40 | 73 | 32 | ||
17 | Lohbrügge | 34 | 33 | 72 | 26 | ||
18 | Uetersen | 34 | 38 | 80 | 25 |