PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Londerzeel | 28 | 66 | 21 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tempo | 28 | 61 | 31 | 57 | ||
3 | Olympia | 28 | 49 | 29 | 57 | ||
4 | Walhain | 28 | 51 | 25 | 53 | ||
5 | Sterrebeek | 28 | 45 | 42 | 48 | ||
6 | Léopold | 28 | 43 | 29 | 45 | ||
7 | RAEC Mons | 28 | 45 | 48 | 41 | ||
8 | Acren | 28 | 62 | 53 | 35 | ||
9 | Ganshoren | 28 | 39 | 42 | 35 | ||
10 | Halle | 28 | 33 | 39 | 34 | ||
11 | Templeuve | 28 | 39 | 49 | 29 | ||
12 | Ternat | 28 | 35 | 53 | 29 | ||
13 | SG-Tertre-Ha | 28 | 31 | 50 | 29 | ||
14 | Kampenhout | 28 | 33 | 56 | 26 | ||
15 | Groot | 28 | 31 | 96 | 8 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ciney | 30 | 76 | 31 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Walhain | 30 | 68 | 36 | 58 | ||
3 | RFC Liège | 30 | 56 | 43 | 56 | ||
4 | Faymonville | 30 | 61 | 54 | 52 | ||
5 | Givry | 30 | 41 | 32 | 46 | ||
6 | Aywaille | 30 | 49 | 37 | 43 | ||
7 | Hamoir | 30 | 52 | 52 | 43 | ||
8 | Sprimont-Com | 30 | 51 | 56 | 37 | ||
9 | Meux | 30 | 53 | 55 | 36 | ||
10 | Mormont | 30 | 50 | 60 | 34 | ||
11 | Union Namur | 30 | 38 | 45 | 32 | ||
12 | Bièvre | 30 | 41 | 61 | 32 | ||
13 | Entente | 30 | 30 | 51 | 31 | ||
14 | RFC Seraing | 30 | 34 | 46 | 30 | ||
15 | Habay-la-Vie | 30 | 39 | 55 | 30 | ||
16 | Elsautoise | 30 | 37 | 62 | 22 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | La Calamine | 30 | 67 | 43 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Walhain | 30 | 65 | 29 | 62 | ||
3 | Faymonville | 30 | 70 | 49 | 53 | ||
4 | Sprimont-Com | 30 | 45 | 26 | 53 | ||
5 | Ciney | 30 | 63 | 56 | 51 | ||
6 | Givry | 30 | 50 | 44 | 44 | ||
7 | Hamoir | 30 | 48 | 46 | 44 | ||
8 | RFC Seraing | 30 | 48 | 50 | 44 | ||
9 | Habay-la-Vie | 30 | 51 | 46 | 39 | ||
10 | Elsautoise | 30 | 43 | 46 | 39 | ||
11 | Aywaille | 30 | 38 | 45 | 35 | ||
12 | Léopold | 30 | 45 | 55 | 33 | ||
13 | Wanze | 30 | 39 | 52 | 32 | ||
14 | Couvin-Marie | 30 | 43 | 62 | 28 | ||
15 | R.R.F.C. | 30 | 32 | 56 | 28 | ||
16 | Hannutois | 30 | 30 | 72 | 15 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bertrix | 30 | 68 | 26 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ciney | 30 | 65 | 43 | 57 | ||
3 | RFC Seraing | 30 | 60 | 35 | 54 | ||
4 | Huy | 30 | 62 | 44 | 54 | ||
5 | Walhain | 30 | 51 | 38 | 45 | ||
6 | Givry | 30 | 58 | 54 | 45 | ||
7 | Jeunesse | 30 | 60 | 53 | 42 | ||
8 | Aywaille | 30 | 53 | 49 | 42 | ||
9 | Sprimont-Com | 30 | 48 | 46 | 40 | ||
10 | Hamoir | 30 | 46 | 50 | 40 | ||
11 | Wanze | 30 | 48 | 55 | 36 | ||
12 | Hannutois | 30 | 38 | 51 | 35 | ||
13 | Racing Wavre | 30 | 48 | 60 | 34 | ||
14 | Lorraine | 30 | 44 | 72 | 29 | ||
15 | Aische | 30 | 36 | 61 | 25 | ||
16 | Petit-Waret | 30 | 28 | 76 | 19 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sprimont-Com | 30 | 61 | 33 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BX Brussels | 29 | 58 | 30 | 59 | ||
3 | Bertrix | 29 | 56 | 26 | 55 | ||
4 | Huy | 29 | 58 | 30 | 55 | ||
5 | Faymonville | 31 | 77 | 45 | 52 | ||
6 | Lorraine | 30 | 35 | 33 | 45 | ||
7 | Walhain | 30 | 55 | 42 | 44 | ||
8 | Hannutois | 30 | 42 | 50 | 41 | ||
9 | Racing Wavre | 30 | 54 | 51 | 37 | ||
10 | Royal Spa | 30 | 47 | 52 | 37 | ||
11 | Malmundaria | 29 | 42 | 49 | 36 | ||
12 | Aische | 30 | 50 | 63 | 36 | ||
13 | Ciney | 31 | 50 | 62 | 31 | ||
14 | Andenne-Seil | 30 | 40 | 63 | 27 | ||
15 | Vaux-Noville | 30 | 44 | 80 | 25 | ||
16 | Bioul | 30 | 36 | 96 | 18 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Louvière | 30 | 76 | 23 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Faymonville | 30 | 81 | 47 | 56 | ||
3 | BX Brussels | 30 | 63 | 35 | 54 | ||
4 | Ciney | 30 | 68 | 53 | 53 | ||
5 | Bertrix | 30 | 53 | 36 | 52 | ||
6 | Couvin-Marie | 30 | 45 | 48 | 49 | ||
7 | Walhain | 30 | 51 | 46 | 44 | ||
8 | Malmundaria | 30 | 52 | 55 | 44 | ||
9 | Aische | 30 | 66 | 59 | 43 | ||
10 | Jeunesse | 30 | 46 | 52 | 38 | ||
11 | Royal Spa | 30 | 37 | 44 | 37 | ||
12 | Paturageois | 30 | 43 | 51 | 33 | ||
13 | Petit-Waret | 30 | 35 | 64 | 25 | ||
14 | Soignies | 30 | 41 | 64 | 23 | ||
15 | Jamoigne | 30 | 32 | 71 | 23 | ||
16 | Meux | 30 | 35 | 76 | 19 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Olympic | 30 | 49 | 29 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sprimont-Com | 30 | 34 | 31 | 50 | ||
3 | Union Namur | 29 | 55 | 35 | 49 | ||
4 | Bruxelles | 30 | 52 | 42 | 47 | ||
5 | Charleroi | 29 | 37 | 30 | 45 | ||
6 | Tongeren | 30 | 50 | 45 | 44 | ||
7 | Bocholt | 30 | 47 | 35 | 42 | ||
8 | RFC Seraing | 30 | 48 | 40 | 41 | ||
9 | Visé | 30 | 38 | 39 | 41 | ||
10 | Verviers | 30 | 39 | 41 | 38 | ||
11 | RFC Liège | 30 | 22 | 27 | 36 | ||
12 | Francs | 30 | 37 | 50 | 36 | ||
13 | RAAL | 30 | 31 | 41 | 35 | ||
14 | La Calamine | 30 | 27 | 44 | 35 | ||
15 | Sporting | 30 | 41 | 59 | 31 | ||
16 | Walhain | 30 | 34 | 53 | 25 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tienen | 29 | 53 | 24 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Francs | 29 | 44 | 29 | 50 | ||
3 | La Calamine | 30 | 43 | 48 | 49 | ||
4 | Olympic | 30 | 51 | 32 | 47 | ||
5 | Visé | 30 | 40 | 39 | 46 | ||
6 | Sporting | 30 | 43 | 38 | 44 | ||
7 | Union Namur | 30 | 43 | 34 | 42 | ||
8 | Sprimont-Com | 30 | 35 | 38 | 40 | ||
9 | Tongeren | 30 | 38 | 42 | 39 | ||
10 | Tournai | 30 | 38 | 35 | 38 | ||
11 | Verviers | 30 | 33 | 43 | 37 | ||
12 | Charleroi | 30 | 37 | 51 | 35 | ||
13 | Bocholt | 30 | 34 | 43 | 32 | ||
14 | Leopoldsburg | 30 | 34 | 46 | 32 | ||
15 | Walhain | 30 | 27 | 39 | 32 | ||
16 | R.R.F.C. | 30 | 42 | 54 | 27 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lommel SK | 30 | 77 | 22 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | OH Leuven | 30 | 62 | 27 | 62 | ||
3 | Tongeren | 30 | 51 | 33 | 52 | ||
4 | Sprimont-Com | 30 | 46 | 43 | 49 | ||
5 | Bruxelles | 30 | 44 | 38 | 44 | ||
6 | Walhain | 30 | 51 | 52 | 43 | ||
7 | Bocholt | 30 | 36 | 35 | 42 | ||
8 | Tienen | 30 | 35 | 35 | 39 | ||
9 | Olympic | 30 | 39 | 36 | 37 | ||
10 | Diegem Sport | 30 | 52 | 44 | 36 | ||
11 | La Calamine | 30 | 37 | 59 | 34 | ||
12 | Francs | 30 | 23 | 45 | 33 | ||
13 | Sporting | 30 | 41 | 52 | 31 | ||
14 | Union Namur | 30 | 33 | 61 | 30 | ||
15 | Veldwezelt | 30 | 32 | 56 | 25 | ||
16 | RFC Seraing | 30 | 33 | 54 | 22 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Union | 30 | 56 | 24 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lommel SK | 30 | 55 | 33 | 55 | ||
3 | OH Leuven | 30 | 43 | 23 | 53 | ||
4 | Bocholt | 30 | 48 | 35 | 51 | ||
5 | Veldwezelt | 29 | 41 | 38 | 46 | ||
6 | Walhain | 30 | 51 | 45 | 44 | ||
7 | Union Namur | 30 | 38 | 45 | 37 | ||
8 | Olympic | 30 | 43 | 47 | 36 | ||
9 | Tongeren | 30 | 32 | 37 | 36 | ||
10 | RFC Liège | 30 | 43 | 43 | 35 | ||
11 | Francs | 30 | 33 | 38 | 35 | ||
12 | Diegem Sport | 29 | 43 | 50 | 35 | ||
13 | Sprimont-Com | 30 | 39 | 45 | 34 | ||
14 | RFC Seraing | 30 | 31 | 49 | 33 | ||
15 | Tournai | 30 | 30 | 49 | 31 | ||
16 | Royal Spa | 30 | 29 | 54 | 27 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tubize | 26 | 70 | 23 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | OH Leuven | 26 | 54 | 33 | 57 | ||
3 | Olympic | 26 | 49 | 29 | 49 | ||
4 | Walhain | 25 | 56 | 31 | 48 | ||
5 | Union | 26 | 40 | 26 | 38 | ||
6 | Racing | 26 | 39 | 35 | 38 | ||
7 | Lyra | 26 | 30 | 39 | 36 | ||
8 | Veldwezelt | 27 | 38 | 42 | 32 | ||
9 | Lommel SK | 25 | 36 | 40 | 32 | ||
10 | Tongeren | 26 | 31 | 36 | 32 | ||
11 | Royal Spa | 26 | 27 | 37 | 31 | ||
12 | Sprimont-Com | 26 | 35 | 43 | 27 | ||
13 | Olen | 27 | 31 | 52 | 26 | ||
14 | Bocholt | 26 | 23 | 50 | 21 | ||
15 | Verviers | 26 | 21 | 64 | 13 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | KAS Eupen | 30 | 75 | 32 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Walhain | 30 | 59 | 48 | 55 | ||
3 | OH Leuven | 30 | 46 | 27 | 53 | ||
4 | Tubize | 30 | 56 | 43 | 49 | ||
5 | Francs | 30 | 43 | 33 | 49 | ||
6 | Olympic | 30 | 52 | 46 | 49 | ||
7 | Union | 29 | 44 | 39 | 41 | ||
8 | Lyra | 30 | 52 | 49 | 40 | ||
9 | Lommel SK | 29 | 42 | 63 | 38 | ||
10 | Bocholt | 30 | 46 | 48 | 33 | ||
11 | Racing | 30 | 33 | 48 | 33 | ||
12 | Stade Leuven | 30 | 42 | 48 | 32 | ||
13 | Tongeren | 30 | 44 | 56 | 32 | ||
14 | Racing Wavre | 30 | 47 | 56 | 31 | ||
15 | Sporting | 30 | 36 | 53 | 29 | ||
16 | Diest | 30 | 32 | 60 | 26 |