TERCERA CROACIA 3. NL GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | HNK Zadar | 30 | 78 | 27 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zagora | 30 | 86 | 33 | 67 | ||
3 | Junak Sinj | 30 | 61 | 33 | 55 | ||
4 | Hrvatski | 30 | 52 | 38 | 50 | ||
5 | Kaštel | 30 | 46 | 35 | 46 | ||
6 | Uskok Klis | 30 | 41 | 40 | 41 | ||
7 | NK Omiš | 30 | 34 | 45 | 40 | ||
8 | Neretva | 29 | 55 | 54 | 39 | ||
9 | Primorac | 30 | 35 | 35 | 37 | ||
10 | Vodice | 30 | 49 | 54 | 37 | ||
11 | Neretvanac | 30 | 39 | 55 | 37 | ||
12 | Sloga | 30 | 44 | 50 | 36 | ||
13 | GOŠK DBK | 30 | 27 | 53 | 34 | ||
14 | NK Kamen | 30 | 32 | 66 | 30 | ||
15 | Split | 29 | 36 | 66 | 27 | ||
16 | Zmaj | 30 | 27 | 58 | 21 |
TERCERA CROACIA 3. NL GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zagora | 30 | 69 | 24 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HNK Zadar | 30 | 67 | 31 | 60 | ||
3 | Junak Sinj | 30 | 53 | 32 | 53 | ||
4 | Hrvatski | 30 | 53 | 39 | 45 | ||
5 | Uskok Klis | 30 | 40 | 35 | 45 | ||
6 | Primorac | 30 | 48 | 47 | 45 | ||
7 | Neretva | 30 | 36 | 36 | 43 | ||
8 | Kaštel | 30 | 40 | 38 | 42 | ||
9 | Vodice | 30 | 41 | 47 | 41 | ||
10 | Sloga | 30 | 47 | 39 | 39 | ||
11 | Neretvanac | 30 | 36 | 41 | 38 | ||
12 | GOŠK DBK | 30 | 31 | 44 | 37 | ||
13 | Zmaj | 30 | 37 | 54 | 34 | ||
14 | NK Kamen | 30 | 41 | 84 | 31 | ||
15 | Split | 30 | 27 | 52 | 27 | ||
16 | Urania | 30 | 27 | 50 | 25 |
TERCERA CROACIA 3. NL GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jadran | 34 | 67 | 28 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hrvatski | 34 | 56 | 38 | 60 | ||
3 | Hrvace | 34 | 46 | 39 | 60 | ||
4 | HNK Zadar | 34 | 69 | 28 | 59 | ||
5 | Neretva | 34 | 50 | 36 | 55 | ||
6 | Split | 34 | 52 | 40 | 52 | ||
7 | Junak Sinj | 34 | 49 | 46 | 52 | ||
8 | Uskok Klis | 34 | 51 | 54 | 51 | ||
9 | Sloga | 34 | 48 | 45 | 50 | ||
10 | Primorac | 34 | 60 | 56 | 48 | ||
11 | Zagora | 34 | 47 | 52 | 44 | ||
12 | GOŠK DBK | 34 | 35 | 34 | 43 | ||
13 | Zmaj | 34 | 28 | 39 | 43 | ||
14 | Neretvanac | 34 | 40 | 53 | 38 | ||
15 | NK Kamen | 34 | 37 | 51 | 37 | ||
16 | Vodice | 34 | 44 | 73 | 33 | ||
17 | Urania | 34 | 33 | 65 | 33 | ||
18 | NK Otok | 34 | 48 | 83 | 26 |
TERCERA CROACIA 3. NL GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Neretvanac | 32 | 54 | 33 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jadran | 32 | 61 | 30 | 57 | ||
3 | Split | 32 | 51 | 40 | 51 | ||
4 | Uskok Klis | 32 | 45 | 35 | 49 | ||
5 | Zagora | 32 | 51 | 55 | 49 | ||
6 | Hrvace | 32 | 47 | 42 | 48 | ||
7 | Hrvatski | 32 | 44 | 46 | 47 | ||
8 | Sloga | 32 | 45 | 30 | 45 | ||
9 | Zmaj | 32 | 40 | 45 | 44 | ||
10 | Primorac | 32 | 48 | 39 | 43 | ||
11 | Urania | 32 | 46 | 48 | 43 | ||
12 | GOŠK DBK | 32 | 45 | 47 | 42 | ||
13 | NK Otok | 32 | 53 | 64 | 42 | ||
14 | NK Kamen | 32 | 44 | 53 | 37 | ||
15 | Neretva | 32 | 41 | 65 | 37 | ||
16 | Vodice | 32 | 43 | 57 | 35 | ||
17 | Zmaj Blato | 32 | 38 | 67 | 30 |
TERCERA CROACIA 3. NL GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Junak Sinj | 18 | 33 | 24 | 35 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Split | 18 | 38 | 22 | 33 | ||
3 | Jadran | 18 | 27 | 18 | 29 | ||
4 | Hrvace | 18 | 33 | 30 | 29 | ||
5 | GOŠK DBK | 18 | 24 | 23 | 29 | ||
6 | Zadar | 18 | 29 | 25 | 27 | ||
7 | Urania | 18 | 28 | 27 | 27 | ||
8 | Sloga | 18 | 28 | 28 | 27 | ||
9 | NK Kamen | 18 | 32 | 31 | 26 | ||
10 | Zagora | 18 | 26 | 19 | 23 | ||
11 | Uskok Klis | 18 | 30 | 32 | 23 | ||
12 | Neretvanac | 18 | 34 | 37 | 22 | ||
13 | Primorac | 18 | 24 | 32 | 21 | ||
14 | Vodice | 18 | 22 | 39 | 19 | ||
15 | Zmaj Blato | 18 | 25 | 37 | 18 | ||
16 | Neretva | 18 | 22 | 31 | 11 |