PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 34 | 72 | 45 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palacios | 34 | 60 | 44 | 57 | ||
3 | PD Rociera | 34 | 49 | 39 | 53 | ||
4 | Villafranco | 34 | 58 | 47 | 53 | ||
5 | Cerro | 34 | 58 | 40 | 53 | ||
6 | UD Tomares | 34 | 60 | 63 | 53 | ||
7 | Torreblanca | 34 | 51 | 41 | 51 | ||
8 | Moron | 34 | 58 | 48 | 50 | ||
9 | Bellavista | 34 | 57 | 55 | 49 | ||
10 | Mairena | 34 | 47 | 42 | 49 | ||
11 | Diablos | 34 | 47 | 45 | 48 | ||
12 | CD Pedrera | 34 | 62 | 67 | 46 | ||
13 | Liara | 34 | 45 | 50 | 43 | ||
14 | Osuna Bote. | 34 | 46 | 56 | 42 | ||
15 | Puebla CF | 34 | 49 | 62 | 39 | ||
16 | Pilas | 34 | 47 | 58 | 33 | ||
17 | Nervión | 34 | 40 | 66 | 32 | ||
18 | La Barrera | 34 | 34 | 72 | 24 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viso UP | 34 | 59 | 26 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villafranco | 34 | 67 | 50 | 63 | ||
3 | UD Tomares | 34 | 55 | 38 | 61 | ||
4 | Torreblanca | 34 | 55 | 36 | 60 | ||
5 | Osuna Bote. | 34 | 57 | 38 | 59 | ||
6 | Cerro | 34 | 59 | 35 | 56 | ||
7 | Liara | 33 | 53 | 38 | 54 | ||
8 | Diablos | 32 | 56 | 49 | 53 | ||
9 | Puebla CF | 34 | 45 | 37 | 49 | ||
10 | Atlético | 34 | 57 | 54 | 47 | ||
11 | Mosqueo | 34 | 47 | 58 | 42 | ||
12 | Paradas | 33 | 55 | 58 | 40 | ||
13 | Ciudad | 34 | 38 | 62 | 40 | ||
14 | Rinconada | 34 | 48 | 54 | 37 | ||
15 | UD Soleá | 34 | 48 | 69 | 36 | ||
16 | CD Coronil | 34 | 43 | 65 | 30 | ||
17 | Gilena C.F. | 34 | 33 | 62 | 26 | ||
18 | Huévar C.F. | 34 | 38 | 84 | 22 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Liara | 30 | 60 | 28 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villafranco | 30 | 70 | 30 | 62 | ||
3 | Salteras | 30 | 62 | 43 | 58 | ||
4 | AD. Carmona | 30 | 43 | 34 | 57 | ||
5 | Torre Reina | 30 | 47 | 33 | 48 | ||
6 | Atlético | 30 | 43 | 35 | 46 | ||
7 | Palacios | 29 | 55 | 53 | 43 | ||
8 | Camino Viejo | 29 | 52 | 50 | 43 | ||
9 | Brenes | 30 | 49 | 41 | 41 | ||
10 | U.D. Trajano | 30 | 48 | 42 | 40 | ||
11 | Camas | 30 | 45 | 39 | 40 | ||
12 | Benacazón | 30 | 55 | 53 | 39 | ||
13 | Guillena Cf | 30 | 40 | 46 | 32 | ||
14 | Villaverde | 29 | 32 | 38 | 32 | ||
15 | Santiponce | 30 | 36 | 61 | 31 | ||
16 | Atletico | 30 | 40 | 63 | 30 | ||
17 | C.D. Mairena | 27 | 33 | 57 | 25 | ||
18 | Cuervo | 30 | 18 | 82 | 10 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villafranco | 30 | 104 | 34 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aznalcollar | 30 | 66 | 29 | 68 | ||
3 | Andalucia | 30 | 74 | 30 | 63 | ||
4 | Lepanto Atco | 30 | 90 | 62 | 57 | ||
5 | Esperanza | 30 | 57 | 31 | 57 | ||
6 | Triaca F.C. | 30 | 59 | 36 | 52 | ||
7 | An Andalis | 30 | 68 | 45 | 49 | ||
8 | Jeronimo | 30 | 52 | 51 | 46 | ||
9 | Umbrete | 30 | 62 | 66 | 43 | ||
10 | Peña | 30 | 53 | 75 | 37 | ||
11 | Santiponce | 30 | 48 | 75 | 35 | ||
12 | Pino Montano | 30 | 47 | 64 | 31 | ||
13 | Aznalcazar, | 30 | 50 | 71 | 30 | ||
14 | Valencina | 30 | 30 | 78 | 21 | ||
15 | Claret C.F. | 30 | 50 | 107 | 17 | ||
16 | Mures CF | 30 | 17 | 73 | 12 |