TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viking | 9 | 23 | 11 | 20 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jerv | 9 | 19 | 14 | 19 | ||
3 | Tønsberg | 9 | 18 | 14 | 18 | ||
4 | Hødd | 9 | 15 | 10 | 16 | ||
5 | Brann II | 9 | 25 | 23 | 13 | ||
6 | Lysekloster | 9 | 17 | 17 | 13 | ||
7 | FK Arendal | 9 | 14 | 14 | 13 | ||
8 | Sotra SK | 9 | 10 | 9 | 12 | ||
9 | Vard | 9 | 15 | 16 | 11 | ||
10 | Ørn Horten | 9 | 12 | 15 | 11 | ||
11 | Brattvåg | 9 | 21 | 20 | 10 | ||
12 | Notodden | 9 | 10 | 14 | 9 | ||
13 | Flekkeroy | 9 | 7 | 14 | 8 | ||
14 | Kvik Halden | 9 | 7 | 22 | 3 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viking | 26 | 78 | 25 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vidar | 26 | 79 | 42 | 57 | ||
3 | Bjarg | 26 | 60 | 40 | 52 | ||
4 | Djerv 1919 | 26 | 71 | 43 | 51 | ||
5 | Brodd | 26 | 35 | 32 | 40 | ||
6 | Stord | 26 | 48 | 46 | 39 | ||
7 | Frøya | 26 | 35 | 36 | 31 | ||
8 | Sandnes | 26 | 47 | 50 | 30 | ||
9 | Staal | 26 | 49 | 65 | 30 | ||
10 | Loddefjord | 26 | 38 | 56 | 29 | ||
11 | Madla | 26 | 43 | 53 | 28 | ||
12 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 44 | 63 | 27 | ||
13 | Eiger | 26 | 35 | 63 | 19 | ||
14 | Bremnes | 26 | 33 | 81 | 15 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Brann II | 26 | 66 | 27 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fana | 26 | 68 | 43 | 51 | ||
3 | Lysekloster | 26 | 62 | 38 | 45 | ||
4 | Brodd | 26 | 36 | 35 | 44 | ||
5 | Vidar | 26 | 54 | 42 | 42 | ||
6 | Bjarg | 26 | 47 | 44 | 41 | ||
7 | Sandnes | 26 | 62 | 63 | 36 | ||
8 | Viking | 26 | 57 | 55 | 35 | ||
9 | Stord | 26 | 62 | 70 | 35 | ||
10 | Djerv 1919 | 26 | 56 | 52 | 33 | ||
11 | Bremnes | 26 | 45 | 64 | 29 | ||
12 | Sola Fotball | 26 | 33 | 54 | 24 | ||
13 | Haugesund | 26 | 46 | 67 | 23 | ||
14 | Åkra IL | 26 | 38 | 78 | 21 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Staal | 13 | 30 | 18 | 27 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sola Fotball | 13 | 34 | 18 | 26 | ||
3 | Vindbjart | 13 | 32 | 24 | 25 | ||
4 | Djerv 1919 | 13 | 25 | 18 | 22 | ||
5 | Brodd | 13 | 15 | 19 | 21 | ||
6 | Viking | 13 | 29 | 20 | 20 | ||
7 | IK Start II | 13 | 24 | 15 | 19 | ||
8 | Vidar | 13 | 21 | 20 | 17 | ||
9 | Åkra IL | 13 | 21 | 23 | 17 | ||
10 | Express | 13 | 26 | 31 | 17 | ||
11 | Mandalskamer | 13 | 27 | 22 | 16 | ||
12 | Hinna | 13 | 15 | 29 | 11 | ||
13 | Madla | 13 | 18 | 36 | 10 | ||
14 | Donn | 13 | 17 | 41 | 7 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IK Start II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Åkra IL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Brodd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Djerv 1919 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Donn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Express | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Hinna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Madla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Mandalskamer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Sola Fotball | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Staal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Vidar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Viking | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Vindbjart | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 86 | 17 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 68 | 43 | 53 | ||
3 | Viking | 26 | 85 | 39 | 52 | ||
4 | Vindbjart | 26 | 62 | 48 | 43 | ||
5 | Flint | 26 | 53 | 52 | 39 | ||
6 | Madla | 26 | 50 | 53 | 37 | ||
7 | Pors | 26 | 42 | 44 | 36 | ||
8 | Staal | 26 | 45 | 40 | 34 | ||
9 | Brodd | 26 | 51 | 50 | 32 | ||
10 | IK Start II | 26 | 40 | 59 | 32 | ||
11 | Donn | 26 | 40 | 60 | 31 | ||
12 | Bryne II | 26 | 42 | 70 | 23 | ||
13 | Vardeneset | 26 | 34 | 73 | 20 | ||
14 | Storm BK | 26 | 24 | 74 | 9 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sotra SK | 26 | 80 | 32 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 63 | 31 | 54 | ||
3 | Lysekloster | 26 | 75 | 30 | 52 | ||
4 | Viking | 26 | 77 | 44 | 46 | ||
5 | Brodd | 26 | 66 | 47 | 43 | ||
6 | Brann II | 26 | 72 | 50 | 42 | ||
7 | Fana | 26 | 49 | 44 | 40 | ||
8 | Vardeneset | 26 | 52 | 64 | 37 | ||
9 | Sogndal II | 26 | 53 | 68 | 34 | ||
10 | Stord | 26 | 51 | 62 | 30 | ||
11 | Tertnes | 26 | 39 | 68 | 30 | ||
12 | Øystese | 26 | 39 | 75 | 24 | ||
13 | Förde | 26 | 32 | 68 | 20 | ||
14 | Varegg | 26 | 18 | 83 | 12 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 76 | 29 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pors | 26 | 84 | 43 | 51 | ||
3 | Madla | 26 | 52 | 48 | 42 | ||
4 | Tønsberg | 26 | 48 | 41 | 40 | ||
5 | Sola Fotball | 26 | 46 | 35 | 38 | ||
6 | Viking | 26 | 52 | 53 | 37 | ||
7 | IK Start II | 26 | 49 | 43 | 36 | ||
8 | Halsen | 26 | 61 | 69 | 35 | ||
9 | Staal | 26 | 59 | 63 | 33 | ||
10 | Brodd | 26 | 47 | 53 | 33 | ||
11 | Sandnes | 26 | 50 | 59 | 31 | ||
12 | Lura IL | 26 | 36 | 52 | 30 | ||
13 | Bryne II | 26 | 41 | 70 | 30 | ||
14 | Express | 26 | 28 | 71 | 14 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viking | 24 | 75 | 28 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Madla | 24 | 53 | 29 | 53 | ||
3 | Express | 24 | 66 | 39 | 48 | ||
4 | IK Start II | 24 | 63 | 36 | 43 | ||
5 | Lura IL | 24 | 56 | 39 | 42 | ||
6 | Eiger | 24 | 56 | 55 | 40 | ||
7 | Jerv II | 24 | 55 | 52 | 34 | ||
8 | Mandalskamer | 24 | 50 | 50 | 34 | ||
9 | Vigør | 24 | 56 | 57 | 30 | ||
10 | Skarphedin | 24 | 37 | 54 | 28 | ||
11 | Notodden II | 24 | 36 | 67 | 18 | ||
12 | Donn | 24 | 39 | 79 | 16 | ||
13 | Randesund | 24 | 24 | 81 | 10 | ||
14 | Sandefjord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stord | 26 | 76 | 37 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Haugesund | 26 | 64 | 39 | 48 | ||
3 | Viking | 26 | 69 | 40 | 46 | ||
4 | Os Turn | 26 | 51 | 47 | 42 | ||
5 | Riska | 26 | 50 | 45 | 40 | ||
6 | Åkra IL | 26 | 50 | 39 | 39 | ||
7 | Vardeneset | 26 | 37 | 38 | 39 | ||
8 | Randaberg | 26 | 39 | 41 | 38 | ||
9 | Staal | 26 | 52 | 53 | 37 | ||
10 | Vard II | 26 | 37 | 48 | 36 | ||
11 | Brodd | 26 | 43 | 52 | 34 | ||
12 | Madla | 26 | 56 | 53 | 33 | ||
13 | Vaulen IL | 26 | 29 | 66 | 17 | ||
14 | Kopervik IL | 26 | 17 | 72 | 12 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sola Fotball | 26 | 77 | 27 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Staal | 26 | 69 | 39 | 51 | ||
3 | Kopervik IL | 26 | 53 | 34 | 46 | ||
4 | Viking | 26 | 64 | 57 | 46 | ||
5 | Frøyland | 26 | 54 | 40 | 43 | ||
6 | Randaberg | 26 | 54 | 31 | 42 | ||
7 | Vardeneset | 26 | 47 | 45 | 41 | ||
8 | Bryne II | 26 | 50 | 51 | 32 | ||
9 | Åkra IL | 26 | 48 | 54 | 32 | ||
10 | Vaulen IL | 26 | 48 | 56 | 32 | ||
11 | Sandnes | 26 | 57 | 73 | 30 | ||
12 | Klepp | 26 | 46 | 55 | 29 | ||
13 | Hundvåg | 26 | 36 | 78 | 24 | ||
14 | Austrått | 26 | 33 | 96 | 9 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 74 | 25 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vindbjart | 26 | 67 | 38 | 49 | ||
3 | Notodden | 26 | 48 | 34 | 42 | ||
4 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 42 | 44 | 38 | ||
5 | FK Arendal | 26 | 36 | 42 | 37 | ||
6 | Brann II | 26 | 54 | 54 | 35 | ||
7 | Egersund | 26 | 41 | 45 | 35 | ||
8 | Fana | 26 | 40 | 47 | 35 | ||
9 | Ålgård | 26 | 38 | 38 | 33 | ||
10 | Åsane | 26 | 45 | 48 | 33 | ||
11 | Vidar | 26 | 49 | 66 | 33 | ||
12 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 40 | 45 | 30 | ||
13 | Viking | 26 | 34 | 43 | 30 | ||
14 | Arna-Bjørna | 26 | 28 | 67 | 25 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viking | 26 | 102 | 28 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Staal | 26 | 75 | 33 | 51 | ||
3 | IK Start II | 26 | 55 | 40 | 43 | ||
4 | Vigør | 26 | 50 | 44 | 43 | ||
5 | Bryne II | 26 | 52 | 49 | 43 | ||
6 | Brodd | 26 | 70 | 50 | 42 | ||
7 | Frøyland | 26 | 50 | 54 | 39 | ||
8 | Donn | 26 | 62 | 62 | 37 | ||
9 | Vardeneset | 26 | 41 | 57 | 29 | ||
10 | Klepp | 26 | 49 | 68 | 29 | ||
11 | Flekkefjord | 26 | 47 | 56 | 27 | ||
12 | Madla | 26 | 33 | 60 | 26 | ||
13 | Sola Fotball | 26 | 36 | 77 | 22 | ||
14 | Hinna | 26 | 31 | 75 | 19 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Notodden | 26 | 79 | 23 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vard | 26 | 57 | 36 | 44 | ||
3 | Vindbjart | 26 | 51 | 54 | 41 | ||
4 | Åsane | 26 | 51 | 42 | 40 | ||
5 | Vidar | 26 | 41 | 48 | 37 | ||
6 | Odd II | 26 | 36 | 37 | 36 | ||
7 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 36 | 38 | 35 | ||
8 | Ålgård | 26 | 45 | 43 | 34 | ||
9 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 51 | 45 | 33 | ||
10 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 45 | 59 | 31 | ||
11 | Pors | 26 | 42 | 53 | 29 | ||
12 | Viking | 26 | 36 | 55 | 29 | ||
13 | Förde | 26 | 43 | 50 | 26 | ||
14 | Austevoll | 26 | 49 | 79 | 24 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stavanger | 26 | 63 | 23 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Randaberg | 26 | 67 | 29 | 54 | ||
3 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 59 | 42 | 42 | ||
4 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 60 | 45 | 40 | ||
5 | Fyllingen | 26 | 45 | 51 | 39 | ||
6 | Åsane | 26 | 56 | 53 | 37 | ||
7 | Ålgård | 26 | 47 | 60 | 33 | ||
8 | Vindbjart | 26 | 45 | 44 | 32 | ||
9 | Vard | 26 | 43 | 48 | 32 | ||
10 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 46 | 52 | 31 | ||
11 | Fana | 26 | 43 | 52 | 31 | ||
12 | Lillestrom | 26 | 44 | 56 | 31 | ||
13 | Os Turn | 26 | 32 | 50 | 30 | ||
14 | Viking | 26 | 36 | 81 | 16 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sandnes Ulf | 26 | 66 | 30 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stavanger | 26 | 62 | 27 | 52 | ||
3 | Manglerud | 26 | 44 | 24 | 50 | ||
4 | Vard | 26 | 49 | 48 | 42 | ||
5 | Fyllingen | 26 | 38 | 42 | 40 | ||
6 | IK Start II | 26 | 44 | 40 | 38 | ||
7 | Os Turn | 26 | 49 | 48 | 38 | ||
8 | Viking | 26 | 52 | 45 | 36 | ||
9 | Fana | 26 | 41 | 46 | 35 | ||
10 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 56 | 42 | 34 | ||
11 | Ålgård | 26 | 29 | 49 | 25 | ||
12 | Åsane | 26 | 32 | 53 | 25 | ||
13 | Askoy FK | 26 | 40 | 82 | 24 | ||
14 | FK Arendal | 26 | 29 | 55 | 22 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 75 | 24 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sandnes Ulf | 26 | 50 | 32 | 52 | ||
3 | Vard | 26 | 62 | 39 | 46 | ||
4 | Fyllingen | 26 | 46 | 38 | 45 | ||
5 | IK Start II | 26 | 59 | 50 | 41 | ||
6 | Ålgård | 26 | 48 | 51 | 38 | ||
7 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 50 | 45 | 37 | ||
8 | Fana | 26 | 54 | 57 | 36 | ||
9 | Viking | 26 | 46 | 54 | 35 | ||
10 | Åsane | 26 | 37 | 47 | 27 | ||
11 | Askoy FK | 26 | 36 | 62 | 27 | ||
12 | Stord | 26 | 33 | 55 | 25 | ||
13 | Kopervik IL | 26 | 42 | 54 | 24 | ||
14 | Klepp | 26 | 20 | 50 | 19 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viking | 26 | 46 | 19 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Haugesund | 26 | 65 | 31 | 51 | ||
3 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 49 | 32 | 50 | ||
4 | Sandnes Ulf | 26 | 57 | 43 | 42 | ||
5 | Fyllingen | 26 | 45 | 33 | 40 | ||
6 | Ålgård | 26 | 48 | 40 | 35 | ||
7 | Årdal | 26 | 34 | 44 | 34 | ||
8 | Stord | 26 | 39 | 47 | 33 | ||
9 | Åsane | 26 | 36 | 47 | 33 | ||
10 | Fana | 26 | 37 | 50 | 33 | ||
11 | Klepp | 26 | 32 | 43 | 29 | ||
12 | Egersund | 26 | 34 | 51 | 23 | ||
13 | Hovding | 26 | 39 | 64 | 23 | ||
14 | Brann II | 26 | 45 | 62 | 22 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Løv-Ham | 26 | 87 | 27 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bærum | 26 | 75 | 31 | 53 | ||
3 | Åsane | 26 | 52 | 37 | 42 | ||
4 | Viking | 26 | 43 | 37 | 40 | ||
5 | Fyllingen | 26 | 56 | 59 | 38 | ||
6 | Fana | 26 | 48 | 57 | 38 | ||
7 | Klepp | 26 | 43 | 49 | 36 | ||
8 | Sandnes Ulf | 26 | 38 | 47 | 34 | ||
9 | Hovding | 26 | 46 | 54 | 33 | ||
10 | Ålgård | 26 | 37 | 58 | 30 | ||
11 | Brann II | 26 | 52 | 69 | 29 | ||
12 | Vidar | 26 | 35 | 51 | 27 | ||
13 | Volda | 26 | 39 | 59 | 25 | ||
14 | Norheimsund | 26 | 34 | 50 | 23 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vard | 26 | 91 | 27 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Løv-Ham | 26 | 69 | 30 | 56 | ||
3 | Åsane | 26 | 69 | 41 | 48 | ||
4 | Hovding | 26 | 55 | 33 | 45 | ||
5 | Fyllingen | 26 | 61 | 56 | 38 | ||
6 | Brann II | 26 | 50 | 57 | 38 | ||
7 | Ålgård | 26 | 53 | 64 | 36 | ||
8 | Viking | 26 | 37 | 37 | 33 | ||
9 | Klepp | 26 | 51 | 47 | 32 | ||
10 | Vidar | 26 | 28 | 71 | 31 | ||
11 | Fana | 26 | 41 | 51 | 30 | ||
12 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 40 | 48 | 29 | ||
13 | Skarbovik | 26 | 39 | 68 | 25 | ||
14 | Langevag | 26 | 18 | 72 | 18 |