TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 74 | 25 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vindbjart | 26 | 67 | 38 | 49 | ||
3 | Notodden | 26 | 48 | 34 | 42 | ||
4 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 42 | 44 | 38 | ||
5 | FK Arendal | 26 | 36 | 42 | 37 | ||
6 | Brann II | 26 | 54 | 54 | 35 | ||
7 | Egersund | 26 | 41 | 45 | 35 | ||
8 | Fana | 26 | 40 | 47 | 35 | ||
9 | Ålgård | 26 | 38 | 38 | 33 | ||
10 | Åsane | 26 | 45 | 48 | 33 | ||
11 | Vidar | 26 | 49 | 66 | 33 | ||
12 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 40 | 45 | 30 | ||
13 | Viking | 26 | 34 | 43 | 30 | ||
14 | Arna-Bjørna | 26 | 28 | 67 | 25 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viking | 26 | 102 | 28 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Staal | 26 | 75 | 33 | 51 | ||
3 | IK Start II | 26 | 55 | 40 | 43 | ||
4 | Vigør | 26 | 50 | 44 | 43 | ||
5 | Bryne II | 26 | 52 | 49 | 43 | ||
6 | Brodd | 26 | 70 | 50 | 42 | ||
7 | Frøyland | 26 | 50 | 54 | 39 | ||
8 | Donn | 26 | 62 | 62 | 37 | ||
9 | Vardeneset | 26 | 41 | 57 | 29 | ||
10 | Klepp | 26 | 49 | 68 | 29 | ||
11 | Flekkefjord | 26 | 47 | 56 | 27 | ||
12 | Madla | 26 | 33 | 60 | 26 | ||
13 | Sola Fotball | 26 | 36 | 77 | 22 | ||
14 | Hinna | 26 | 31 | 75 | 19 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Notodden | 26 | 79 | 23 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vard | 26 | 57 | 36 | 44 | ||
3 | Vindbjart | 26 | 51 | 54 | 41 | ||
4 | Åsane | 26 | 51 | 42 | 40 | ||
5 | Vidar | 26 | 41 | 48 | 37 | ||
6 | Odd II | 26 | 36 | 37 | 36 | ||
7 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 36 | 38 | 35 | ||
8 | Ålgård | 26 | 45 | 43 | 34 | ||
9 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 51 | 45 | 33 | ||
10 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 45 | 59 | 31 | ||
11 | Pors | 26 | 42 | 53 | 29 | ||
12 | Viking | 26 | 36 | 55 | 29 | ||
13 | Förde | 26 | 43 | 50 | 26 | ||
14 | Austevoll | 26 | 49 | 79 | 24 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stavanger | 26 | 63 | 23 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Randaberg | 26 | 67 | 29 | 54 | ||
3 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 59 | 42 | 42 | ||
4 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 60 | 45 | 40 | ||
5 | Fyllingen | 26 | 45 | 51 | 39 | ||
6 | Åsane | 26 | 56 | 53 | 37 | ||
7 | Ålgård | 26 | 47 | 60 | 33 | ||
8 | Vindbjart | 26 | 45 | 44 | 32 | ||
9 | Vard | 26 | 43 | 48 | 32 | ||
10 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 46 | 52 | 31 | ||
11 | Fana | 26 | 43 | 52 | 31 | ||
12 | Lillestrom | 26 | 44 | 56 | 31 | ||
13 | Os Turn | 26 | 32 | 50 | 30 | ||
14 | Viking | 26 | 36 | 81 | 16 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sandnes Ulf | 26 | 66 | 30 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stavanger | 26 | 62 | 27 | 52 | ||
3 | Manglerud | 26 | 44 | 24 | 50 | ||
4 | Vard | 26 | 49 | 48 | 42 | ||
5 | Fyllingen | 26 | 38 | 42 | 40 | ||
6 | IK Start II | 26 | 44 | 40 | 38 | ||
7 | Os Turn | 26 | 49 | 48 | 38 | ||
8 | Viking | 26 | 52 | 45 | 36 | ||
9 | Fana | 26 | 41 | 46 | 35 | ||
10 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 56 | 42 | 34 | ||
11 | Ålgård | 26 | 29 | 49 | 25 | ||
12 | Åsane | 26 | 32 | 53 | 25 | ||
13 | Askoy FK | 26 | 40 | 82 | 24 | ||
14 | FK Arendal | 26 | 29 | 55 | 22 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 75 | 24 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sandnes Ulf | 26 | 50 | 32 | 52 | ||
3 | Vard | 26 | 62 | 39 | 46 | ||
4 | Fyllingen | 26 | 46 | 38 | 45 | ||
5 | IK Start II | 26 | 59 | 50 | 41 | ||
6 | Ålgård | 26 | 48 | 51 | 38 | ||
7 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 50 | 45 | 37 | ||
8 | Fana | 26 | 54 | 57 | 36 | ||
9 | Viking | 26 | 46 | 54 | 35 | ||
10 | Åsane | 26 | 37 | 47 | 27 | ||
11 | Askoy FK | 26 | 36 | 62 | 27 | ||
12 | Stord | 26 | 33 | 55 | 25 | ||
13 | Kopervik IL | 26 | 42 | 54 | 24 | ||
14 | Klepp | 26 | 20 | 50 | 19 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viking | 26 | 46 | 19 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Haugesund | 26 | 65 | 31 | 51 | ||
3 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 49 | 32 | 50 | ||
4 | Sandnes Ulf | 26 | 57 | 43 | 42 | ||
5 | Fyllingen | 26 | 45 | 33 | 40 | ||
6 | Ålgård | 26 | 48 | 40 | 35 | ||
7 | Årdal | 26 | 34 | 44 | 34 | ||
8 | Stord | 26 | 39 | 47 | 33 | ||
9 | Åsane | 26 | 36 | 47 | 33 | ||
10 | Fana | 26 | 37 | 50 | 33 | ||
11 | Klepp | 26 | 32 | 43 | 29 | ||
12 | Egersund | 26 | 34 | 51 | 23 | ||
13 | Hovding | 26 | 39 | 64 | 23 | ||
14 | Brann II | 26 | 45 | 62 | 22 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Løv-Ham | 26 | 87 | 27 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bærum | 26 | 75 | 31 | 53 | ||
3 | Åsane | 26 | 52 | 37 | 42 | ||
4 | Viking | 26 | 43 | 37 | 40 | ||
5 | Fyllingen | 26 | 56 | 59 | 38 | ||
6 | Fana | 26 | 48 | 57 | 38 | ||
7 | Klepp | 26 | 43 | 49 | 36 | ||
8 | Sandnes Ulf | 26 | 38 | 47 | 34 | ||
9 | Hovding | 26 | 46 | 54 | 33 | ||
10 | Ålgård | 26 | 37 | 58 | 30 | ||
11 | Brann II | 26 | 52 | 69 | 29 | ||
12 | Vidar | 26 | 35 | 51 | 27 | ||
13 | Volda | 26 | 39 | 59 | 25 | ||
14 | Norheimsund | 26 | 34 | 50 | 23 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vard | 26 | 91 | 27 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Løv-Ham | 26 | 69 | 30 | 56 | ||
3 | Åsane | 26 | 69 | 41 | 48 | ||
4 | Hovding | 26 | 55 | 33 | 45 | ||
5 | Fyllingen | 26 | 61 | 56 | 38 | ||
6 | Brann II | 26 | 50 | 57 | 38 | ||
7 | Ålgård | 26 | 53 | 64 | 36 | ||
8 | Viking | 26 | 37 | 37 | 33 | ||
9 | Klepp | 26 | 51 | 47 | 32 | ||
10 | Vidar | 26 | 28 | 71 | 31 | ||
11 | Fana | 26 | 41 | 51 | 30 | ||
12 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 40 | 48 | 29 | ||
13 | Skarbovik | 26 | 39 | 68 | 25 | ||
14 | Langevag | 26 | 18 | 72 | 18 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 69 | 19 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Løv-Ham | 26 | 62 | 28 | 59 | ||
3 | Fyllingen | 26 | 65 | 63 | 46 | ||
4 | Vard | 26 | 65 | 38 | 43 | ||
5 | Fana | 26 | 48 | 46 | 40 | ||
6 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 48 | 63 | 38 | ||
7 | Brann II | 26 | 48 | 53 | 35 | ||
8 | Viking | 26 | 59 | 53 | 32 | ||
9 | Vidar | 26 | 44 | 54 | 31 | ||
10 | Klepp | 26 | 63 | 67 | 30 | ||
11 | Jerv | 26 | 47 | 59 | 30 | ||
12 | Maloy | 26 | 46 | 68 | 30 | ||
13 | Nordstrand | 26 | 37 | 63 | 27 | ||
14 | Förde | 26 | 39 | 66 | 14 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Åsane | 26 | 57 | 17 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fana | 26 | 66 | 36 | 55 | ||
3 | Vard | 26 | 71 | 40 | 52 | ||
4 | Fyllingen | 26 | 63 | 48 | 46 | ||
5 | Løv-Ham | 26 | 59 | 36 | 43 | ||
6 | Nord | 26 | 54 | 50 | 41 | ||
7 | Viking | 26 | 71 | 65 | 37 | ||
8 | Vidar | 26 | 60 | 62 | 36 | ||
9 | Förde | 26 | 60 | 70 | 34 | ||
10 | Maloy | 26 | 56 | 63 | 32 | ||
11 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 49 | 51 | 31 | ||
12 | Sandnes Ulf | 26 | 47 | 56 | 31 | ||
13 | Florö SK | 26 | 32 | 69 | 17 | ||
14 | Stord | 26 | 31 | 113 | 3 |