SERIE D GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Caldiero | 38 | 55 | 32 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Piacenza | 38 | 69 | 35 | 74 | ||
3 | Palazzolo | 38 | 49 | 26 | 73 | ||
4 | Desenzano | 38 | 51 | 28 | 69 | ||
5 | Varesina | 38 | 73 | 49 | 68 | ||
6 | Arconatese | 38 | 58 | 38 | 68 | ||
7 | Calcio | 38 | 55 | 54 | 54 | ||
8 | Villa Valle | 38 | 50 | 44 | 53 | ||
9 | Chievo | 38 | 38 | 47 | 53 | ||
10 | Casatese | 38 | 53 | 53 | 51 | ||
11 | Folgore | 38 | 44 | 45 | 51 | ||
12 | Caravaggio | 38 | 44 | 51 | 46 | ||
13 | Club Milano | 38 | 41 | 44 | 45 | ||
14 | Virtus | 38 | 49 | 58 | 45 | ||
15 | Real | 38 | 38 | 47 | 44 | ||
16 | AC Legnano | 38 | 34 | 50 | 42 | ||
17 | Castellanzes | 38 | 36 | 51 | 39 | ||
18 | Crema | 38 | 25 | 48 | 36 | ||
19 | Tritium | 38 | 27 | 57 | 29 | ||
20 | Ponte Pietro | 38 | 31 | 63 | 24 |
SERIE D GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lumezzane | 34 | 67 | 20 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alcione | 34 | 67 | 31 | 71 | ||
3 | Casatese | 34 | 38 | 26 | 59 | ||
4 | Arconatese | 34 | 54 | 37 | 57 | ||
5 | Desenzano | 34 | 47 | 41 | 53 | ||
6 | Franciacorta | 34 | 44 | 43 | 50 | ||
7 | Ponte Pietro | 34 | 47 | 38 | 49 | ||
8 | Virtus | 34 | 42 | 40 | 48 | ||
9 | Calcio | 34 | 43 | 38 | 47 | ||
10 | Varesina | 34 | 47 | 50 | 46 | ||
11 | Villa Valle | 34 | 40 | 47 | 41 | ||
12 | Real | 34 | 30 | 33 | 39 | ||
13 | Folgore | 34 | 37 | 46 | 39 | ||
14 | Seregno | 34 | 42 | 56 | 38 | ||
15 | US Breno | 34 | 35 | 50 | 37 | ||
16 | Città | 34 | 30 | 46 | 33 | ||
17 | Sona Calcio | 34 | 28 | 56 | 27 | ||
18 | Caronnese | 34 | 24 | 64 | 15 |
SERIE D GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gozzano | 38 | 68 | 25 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Como | 38 | 58 | 27 | 81 | ||
3 | Caronnese | 38 | 62 | 30 | 74 | ||
4 | Chieri | 38 | 64 | 37 | 71 | ||
5 | Pro Sesto | 38 | 69 | 43 | 67 | ||
6 | Folgore | 38 | 45 | 39 | 56 | ||
7 | Inveruno | 38 | 44 | 48 | 52 | ||
8 | Borgosesia | 38 | 40 | 39 | 51 | ||
9 | Arconatese | 38 | 37 | 46 | 50 | ||
10 | AS Bra | 38 | 45 | 51 | 49 | ||
11 | Pavia | 38 | 53 | 58 | 47 | ||
12 | Borgaro | 38 | 35 | 44 | 46 | ||
13 | Olginatese | 38 | 37 | 44 | 45 | ||
14 | Seregno | 38 | 45 | 54 | 44 | ||
15 | OltrepòVogh | 38 | 34 | 47 | 43 | ||
16 | Casale | 38 | 41 | 48 | 42 | ||
17 | Varesina | 38 | 33 | 45 | 41 | ||
18 | Varese | 38 | 47 | 49 | 40 | ||
19 | Derthona | 38 | 25 | 62 | 26 | ||
20 | Castellazzo | 38 | 32 | 78 | 19 |
SERIE D GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cuneo | 34 | 49 | 28 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Varese | 34 | 48 | 29 | 63 | ||
3 | Borgosesia | 34 | 49 | 22 | 62 | ||
4 | Gozzano | 34 | 58 | 37 | 59 | ||
5 | Inveruno | 34 | 71 | 51 | 59 | ||
6 | Caronnese | 34 | 55 | 38 | 59 | ||
7 | Chieri | 34 | 65 | 47 | 55 | ||
8 | Pro Sesto | 34 | 42 | 35 | 54 | ||
9 | Casale | 34 | 39 | 40 | 48 | ||
10 | AS Bra | 34 | 43 | 42 | 41 | ||
11 | Folgore | 34 | 45 | 47 | 41 | ||
12 | Voghera | 34 | 42 | 57 | 38 | ||
13 | Varesina | 34 | 39 | 61 | 34 | ||
14 | Bustese | 34 | 37 | 54 | 31 | ||
15 | AC Legnano | 34 | 34 | 61 | 31 | ||
16 | Verbania | 34 | 36 | 56 | 30 | ||
17 | Pinerolo | 34 | 38 | 61 | 28 | ||
18 | Settimo | 34 | 28 | 52 | 26 |
SERIE D GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Piacenza | 38 | 85 | 27 | 96 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lecco | 38 | 83 | 41 | 80 | ||
3 | Seregno | 38 | 63 | 47 | 64 | ||
4 | Pontisola | 38 | 63 | 48 | 61 | ||
5 | Pol. | 38 | 48 | 49 | 61 | ||
6 | Olginatese | 38 | 57 | 50 | 56 | ||
7 | Inveruno | 38 | 65 | 57 | 53 | ||
8 | Ciserano | 38 | 48 | 55 | 53 | ||
9 | Folgore | 38 | 52 | 48 | 50 | ||
10 | AC Monza | 38 | 52 | 49 | 49 | ||
11 | Grumellese | 38 | 49 | 53 | 48 | ||
12 | Pro Sesto | 38 | 50 | 51 | 47 | ||
13 | Varesina | 38 | 42 | 49 | 47 | ||
14 | Pergolettese | 38 | 38 | 42 | 46 | ||
15 | Bustese | 38 | 47 | 58 | 45 | ||
16 | Virtus | 38 | 44 | 61 | 45 | ||
17 | Caravaggio | 38 | 35 | 56 | 34 | ||
18 | Fiorenzuola | 38 | 28 | 51 | 33 | ||
19 | MapelloBonat | 38 | 36 | 59 | 31 | ||
20 | Sondrio | 38 | 39 | 73 | 27 |
ECCELLENZA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bustese | 12 | 29 | 9 | 30 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Verbano | 13 | 21 | 11 | 26 | ||
3 | Arconatese | 13 | 17 | 14 | 23 | ||
4 | Fenegro | 13 | 27 | 18 | 22 | ||
5 | Varesina | 12 | 20 | 14 | 21 | ||
6 | Trezzano | 13 | 17 | 12 | 21 | ||
7 | AS Sestese | 13 | 15 | 16 | 21 | ||
8 | Solbiasommes | 13 | 14 | 14 | 19 | ||
9 | Accademiapav | 13 | 19 | 26 | 16 | ||
10 | Vigevano | 13 | 12 | 18 | 15 | ||
11 | Ardor | 13 | 24 | 33 | 15 | ||
12 | Accademia | 13 | 14 | 17 | 14 | ||
13 | Vergiatese | 13 | 11 | 19 | 12 | ||
14 | Vigevano | 10 | 15 | 15 | 11 | ||
15 | Legnano | 12 | 16 | 19 | 11 | ||
16 | Magenta | 13 | 14 | 30 | 5 |