3ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 25 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sant Feliu. | 30 | 255 | 16 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lliça Vall | 30 | 255 | 17 | 87 | ||
3 | Parets F | 30 | 192 | 34 | 78 | ||
4 | Caldes | 30 | 198 | 81 | 67 | ||
5 | Vilanova | 30 | 136 | 84 | 64 | ||
6 | Unificación | 30 | 112 | 71 | 55 | ||
7 | Montmelo | 30 | 97 | 150 | 44 | ||
8 | Mollet E | 29 | 79 | 100 | 42 | ||
9 | Cardedeu | 30 | 84 | 109 | 38 | ||
10 | Sant Fost B | 30 | 65 | 151 | 31 | ||
11 | Valles Club | 30 | 57 | 130 | 28 | ||
12 | Granollers | 30 | 67 | 163 | 22 | ||
13 | Sant Celoni | 30 | 49 | 154 | 19 | ||
14 | Llerona C | 30 | 57 | 187 | 19 | ||
15 | Llinars C | 29 | 55 | 200 | 18 | ||
16 | Canovelles | 30 | 38 | 255 | 4 |
3ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 44 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pª | 27 | 201 | 47 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Penya | 27 | 211 | 47 | 73 | ||
3 | Finsobe A | 27 | 194 | 43 | 73 | ||
4 | Molletense | 25 | 130 | 43 | 58 | ||
5 | Lourdes A | 27 | 131 | 61 | 53 | ||
6 | Vilanova | 27 | 141 | 51 | 50 | ||
7 | Mollet F | 27 | 115 | 90 | 38 | ||
8 | Unificación | 27 | 126 | 92 | 36 | ||
9 | Parets F | 26 | 98 | 79 | 36 | ||
10 | Montornes B | 26 | 80 | 80 | 31 | ||
11 | Martorelles | 27 | 82 | 93 | 31 | ||
12 | Santa | 26 | 55 | 147 | 19 | ||
13 | Canovelles | 27 | 43 | 248 | 11 | ||
14 | Escola Base | 27 | 5 | 228 | 4 | ||
15 | Valles Club | 27 | 11 | 255 | 2 |
3ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 36 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Parets D | 27 | 255 | 18 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bigues A | 28 | 192 | 40 | 72 | ||
3 | Vilamajor A | 27 | 206 | 46 | 70 | ||
4 | Vilanova | 27 | 121 | 65 | 62 | ||
5 | Lliça | 28 | 128 | 84 | 51 | ||
6 | Finsobe B | 28 | 127 | 98 | 50 | ||
7 | Ametlla | 27 | 72 | 106 | 37 | ||
8 | Santa | 27 | 105 | 106 | 35 | ||
9 | Cardedeu E | 28 | 76 | 105 | 35 | ||
10 | Lourdes C | 28 | 69 | 137 | 30 | ||
11 | Unificación | 28 | 55 | 147 | 25 | ||
12 | Ametlla | 27 | 61 | 138 | 21 | ||
13 | Llinars C | 28 | 60 | 151 | 19 | ||
14 | Llerona D | 28 | 49 | 190 | 10 | ||
15 | Mollet G | 28 | 28 | 202 | 7 |
3ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 38 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Caldes | 28 | 241 | 28 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lourdes C | 28 | 154 | 50 | 64 | ||
3 | Vilanova | 27 | 131 | 38 | 60 | ||
4 | Martorelles | 27 | 140 | 45 | 60 | ||
5 | Sant Fost B | 28 | 103 | 66 | 57 | ||
6 | Llagosta | 28 | 84 | 44 | 52 | ||
7 | Unificación | 28 | 106 | 68 | 45 | ||
8 | Valles Club | 27 | 82 | 76 | 45 | ||
9 | Sant Celoni | 28 | 94 | 117 | 40 | ||
10 | Franqueses | 28 | 85 | 135 | 30 | ||
11 | Lliça | 28 | 70 | 136 | 25 | ||
12 | Mollet G | 28 | 61 | 126 | 18 | ||
13 | Bellavista | 27 | 35 | 119 | 11 | ||
14 | Parets F | 28 | 41 | 237 | 7 | ||
15 | Sentmenat | 28 | 34 | 176 | 6 | ||
16 | Polinya C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 37 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bellavista | 28 | 170 | 34 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Parets C | 28 | 130 | 41 | 64 | ||
3 | Mollet F | 28 | 102 | 47 | 64 | ||
4 | Ametlla | 28 | 123 | 51 | 56 | ||
5 | Granollers | 28 | 86 | 47 | 53 | ||
6 | Sant Fost B | 28 | 121 | 97 | 47 | ||
7 | Unificación | 28 | 97 | 80 | 47 | ||
8 | Montmelo | 28 | 108 | 92 | 41 | ||
9 | Valles Club | 28 | 78 | 79 | 39 | ||
10 | Escola | 28 | 86 | 102 | 34 | ||
11 | Escola | 28 | 90 | 120 | 33 | ||
12 | Vilamajor B | 28 | 57 | 131 | 21 | ||
13 | Martorelles | 28 | 50 | 134 | 20 | ||
14 | Lliça | 28 | 49 | 158 | 14 | ||
15 | Bigues B | 28 | 22 | 156 | 1 |