CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wieczysta | 33 | 98 | 33 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Siarka | 33 | 68 | 28 | 69 | ||
3 | Star | 33 | 50 | 26 | 63 | ||
4 | Avia | 33 | 60 | 40 | 57 | ||
5 | Wiślanie | 33 | 53 | 39 | 51 | ||
6 | Podlasie | 33 | 46 | 35 | 51 | ||
7 | Chełmianka | 33 | 59 | 56 | 50 | ||
8 | KSZO | 33 | 46 | 42 | 48 | ||
9 | Czarni | 33 | 57 | 54 | 45 | ||
10 | Garbarnia | 33 | 47 | 56 | 45 | ||
11 | Swidniczanka | 33 | 41 | 45 | 43 | ||
12 | Wisłoka | 33 | 40 | 53 | 42 | ||
13 | Wiązownica | 33 | 53 | 72 | 40 | ||
14 | NKP Podhale | 33 | 38 | 39 | 39 | ||
15 | Unia Tarnów | 33 | 50 | 63 | 36 | ||
16 | Karpaty | 33 | 26 | 66 | 25 | ||
17 | Orleta | 33 | 30 | 59 | 23 | ||
18 | Sokół | 33 | 37 | 93 | 23 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stal Stalowa | 34 | 72 | 27 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Avia | 34 | 58 | 26 | 68 | ||
3 | Wieczysta | 33 | 72 | 35 | 64 | ||
4 | KSZO | 34 | 61 | 36 | 58 | ||
5 | Podlasie | 34 | 63 | 42 | 55 | ||
6 | Cracovia | 34 | 69 | 48 | 54 | ||
7 | Wisłoka | 34 | 54 | 46 | 52 | ||
8 | Sokół | 34 | 57 | 65 | 48 | ||
9 | Czarni | 34 | 47 | 58 | 47 | ||
10 | NKP Podhale | 34 | 59 | 47 | 45 | ||
11 | Orleta | 34 | 44 | 63 | 43 | ||
12 | Chełmianka | 34 | 45 | 47 | 40 | ||
13 | Wiązownica | 34 | 49 | 59 | 40 | ||
14 | Unia Tarnów | 34 | 43 | 66 | 40 | ||
15 | Korona | 34 | 63 | 58 | 39 | ||
16 | LKS Lagow | 33 | 27 | 60 | 37 | ||
17 | Wisła | 34 | 40 | 91 | 27 | ||
18 | Lublinianka | 34 | 43 | 92 | 23 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Siarka | 34 | 68 | 29 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | LKS Lagow | 34 | 59 | 31 | 66 | ||
3 | Chełmianka | 34 | 55 | 31 | 66 | ||
4 | Avia | 34 | 67 | 32 | 65 | ||
5 | NKP Podhale | 34 | 65 | 44 | 59 | ||
6 | Cracovia | 34 | 67 | 38 | 58 | ||
7 | Stal Stalowa | 34 | 48 | 38 | 51 | ||
8 | KSZO | 34 | 41 | 39 | 51 | ||
9 | Unia Tarnów | 34 | 50 | 48 | 48 | ||
10 | Wisłoka | 34 | 51 | 59 | 48 | ||
11 | Orleta | 34 | 55 | 52 | 46 | ||
12 | Czarni | 34 | 47 | 63 | 41 | ||
13 | Sokół | 34 | 38 | 62 | 41 | ||
14 | Podlasie | 34 | 41 | 49 | 39 | ||
15 | Wisła | 34 | 42 | 68 | 30 | ||
16 | Korona | 34 | 42 | 74 | 29 | ||
17 | Tomasovia | 34 | 37 | 69 | 21 | ||
18 | Wólczanka | 34 | 30 | 77 | 17 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Resovia | 34 | 60 | 22 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Motor Lublin | 34 | 70 | 29 | 71 | ||
3 | KSZO | 34 | 50 | 30 | 64 | ||
4 | Chełminiank | 34 | 56 | 29 | 62 | ||
5 | NKP Podhale | 34 | 59 | 43 | 56 | ||
6 | Stal Rzeszow | 34 | 56 | 40 | 55 | ||
7 | Wólczanka | 34 | 56 | 42 | 55 | ||
8 | Wiślanie | 34 | 51 | 56 | 48 | ||
9 | Orleta | 34 | 45 | 47 | 46 | ||
10 | Avia | 34 | 55 | 49 | 41 | ||
11 | Soła | 34 | 39 | 59 | 37 | ||
12 | Spartakus | 34 | 39 | 55 | 36 | ||
13 | Wisła | 34 | 30 | 46 | 36 | ||
14 | Podlasie | 34 | 40 | 52 | 36 | ||
15 | Unia Tarnów | 34 | 48 | 70 | 35 | ||
16 | Jarosław | 34 | 39 | 63 | 35 | ||
17 | Trzebinia | 34 | 35 | 63 | 27 | ||
18 | Karpaty | 34 | 27 | 60 | 27 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Garbarnia | 32 | 55 | 29 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Motor Lublin | 32 | 62 | 29 | 65 | ||
3 | Stal Rzeszow | 32 | 70 | 32 | 64 | ||
4 | KSZO | 32 | 48 | 35 | 61 | ||
5 | Resovia | 32 | 50 | 39 | 56 | ||
6 | Soła | 32 | 58 | 44 | 54 | ||
7 | NKP Podhale | 32 | 47 | 51 | 43 | ||
8 | Karpaty | 32 | 37 | 42 | 43 | ||
9 | Jarosław | 32 | 46 | 45 | 42 | ||
10 | Orleta | 32 | 53 | 58 | 41 | ||
11 | Unia Tarnów | 32 | 39 | 44 | 40 | ||
12 | Trzebinia | 32 | 51 | 54 | 38 | ||
13 | Avia | 32 | 36 | 50 | 36 | ||
14 | Razem | 32 | 38 | 58 | 33 | ||
15 | Podlasie | 32 | 34 | 49 | 32 | ||
16 | Cosmos | 32 | 30 | 53 | 25 | ||
17 | Wierna | 32 | 32 | 74 | 16 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Garbarnia | 32 | 70 | 31 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KSZO | 32 | 66 | 28 | 65 | ||
3 | Soła | 32 | 64 | 34 | 63 | ||
4 | NKP Podhale | 32 | 66 | 50 | 60 | ||
5 | Wisła | 32 | 70 | 46 | 58 | ||
6 | Spartakus | 32 | 60 | 43 | 55 | ||
7 | Unia Tarnów | 32 | 47 | 42 | 53 | ||
8 | Cracovia | 32 | 77 | 46 | 52 | ||
9 | Hutnik Nowa | 32 | 51 | 49 | 48 | ||
10 | Czarni | 32 | 45 | 52 | 48 | ||
11 | Korona | 32 | 57 | 38 | 45 | ||
12 | Wisła | 32 | 50 | 56 | 45 | ||
13 | Łysica | 32 | 41 | 61 | 38 | ||
14 | Poprad | 32 | 30 | 58 | 33 | ||
15 | Sparta KW | 32 | 32 | 58 | 23 | ||
16 | Wolania Wola | 32 | 42 | 90 | 20 | ||
17 | Beskid | 32 | 16 | 102 | 5 | ||
18 | Poroniec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wisła | 34 | 69 | 32 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Poroniec | 34 | 67 | 34 | 72 | ||
3 | Soła | 34 | 68 | 36 | 67 | ||
4 | Wisła | 34 | 64 | 42 | 59 | ||
5 | KSZO | 34 | 48 | 33 | 58 | ||
6 | Granat | 34 | 55 | 31 | 57 | ||
7 | Garbarnia | 34 | 53 | 32 | 56 | ||
8 | Unia Tarnów | 34 | 36 | 42 | 48 | ||
9 | Czarni | 34 | 47 | 45 | 47 | ||
10 | Korona | 34 | 53 | 62 | 45 | ||
11 | Hutnik Nowa | 34 | 40 | 48 | 43 | ||
12 | Łysica | 34 | 37 | 44 | 41 | ||
13 | Beskid | 34 | 41 | 59 | 41 | ||
14 | Wolania Wola | 34 | 36 | 58 | 34 | ||
15 | Poprad | 34 | 24 | 43 | 28 | ||
16 | Trzebinia | 34 | 26 | 40 | 27 | ||
17 | Wierna | 34 | 27 | 62 | 26 | ||
18 | Partyzant | 34 | 29 | 77 | 21 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Granat | 34 | 71 | 32 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Soła | 34 | 76 | 39 | 73 | ||
3 | Wisła | 34 | 50 | 31 | 56 | ||
4 | Hutnik Nowa | 33 | 57 | 46 | 55 | ||
5 | Łysica | 34 | 53 | 30 | 54 | ||
6 | Wisła | 34 | 57 | 39 | 54 | ||
7 | Beskid | 34 | 52 | 43 | 49 | ||
8 | Unia Tarnów | 34 | 40 | 32 | 49 | ||
9 | Korona | 34 | 64 | 54 | 47 | ||
10 | Wierna | 34 | 44 | 43 | 45 | ||
11 | Dalin | 34 | 42 | 44 | 43 | ||
12 | KSZO | 34 | 35 | 39 | 43 | ||
13 | Poprad | 34 | 35 | 43 | 41 | ||
14 | Poroniec | 34 | 53 | 67 | 38 | ||
15 | Janina | 34 | 44 | 74 | 33 | ||
16 | Bochnia | 33 | 38 | 71 | 31 | ||
17 | Nida | 34 | 37 | 75 | 28 | ||
18 | Przebój | 34 | 29 | 75 | 24 |
TERCERA POLONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wisła | 34 | 59 | 27 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Puszcza | 34 | 61 | 35 | 70 | ||
3 | Pelikan | 34 | 47 | 25 | 65 | ||
4 | Resovia | 34 | 40 | 27 | 60 | ||
5 | Wisla Pulawy | 34 | 42 | 32 | 53 | ||
6 | Znicz | 34 | 37 | 34 | 50 | ||
7 | Pogon | 34 | 44 | 38 | 48 | ||
8 | Olimpia | 34 | 23 | 18 | 48 | ||
9 | Radomiak | 34 | 43 | 42 | 47 | ||
10 | Stal Stalowa | 34 | 28 | 33 | 45 | ||
11 | Stal Rzeszow | 34 | 34 | 36 | 39 | ||
12 | Wigry | 34 | 36 | 39 | 39 | ||
13 | Unia Tarnów | 34 | 38 | 51 | 38 | ||
14 | Motor Lublin | 34 | 41 | 54 | 35 | ||
15 | Garbarnia | 34 | 39 | 65 | 35 | ||
16 | Swit Nowy D. | 34 | 34 | 49 | 33 | ||
17 | Concordia | 34 | 25 | 47 | 31 | ||
18 | Siarka | 34 | 36 | 55 | 29 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Unia Tarnów | 30 | 43 | 24 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Poprad | 30 | 37 | 19 | 56 | ||
3 | Limanovia | 30 | 54 | 27 | 54 | ||
4 | Granat | 30 | 45 | 26 | 51 | ||
5 | Przebój | 30 | 40 | 23 | 50 | ||
6 | Juventa | 30 | 53 | 36 | 49 | ||
7 | Szreniawa | 30 | 46 | 35 | 48 | ||
8 | Janina | 30 | 33 | 34 | 47 | ||
9 | Dalin | 30 | 35 | 39 | 42 | ||
10 | Wierna | 30 | 31 | 30 | 40 | ||
11 | Beskid | 30 | 32 | 39 | 35 | ||
12 | Łysica | 30 | 24 | 31 | 33 | ||
13 | Lubań | 30 | 29 | 53 | 30 | ||
14 | Orlicz | 30 | 28 | 59 | 24 | ||
15 | Górnik | 30 | 26 | 51 | 21 | ||
16 | Naprzód | 30 | 17 | 47 | 15 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Garbarnia | 34 | 71 | 24 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dalin | 34 | 84 | 42 | 72 | ||
3 | Unia Tarnów | 34 | 57 | 22 | 70 | ||
4 | Janina | 34 | 64 | 44 | 69 | ||
5 | Szreniawa | 34 | 60 | 27 | 66 | ||
6 | Juventa | 34 | 62 | 26 | 64 | ||
7 | Poprad | 34 | 44 | 35 | 58 | ||
8 | Wierna | 34 | 49 | 31 | 57 | ||
9 | Orlicz | 34 | 53 | 47 | 47 | ||
10 | Beskid | 34 | 43 | 50 | 45 | ||
11 | Przebój | 34 | 49 | 48 | 44 | ||
12 | Naprzód | 34 | 42 | 51 | 36 | ||
13 | Górnik | 34 | 32 | 37 | 35 | ||
14 | Nida | 34 | 33 | 64 | 34 | ||
15 | Stąporków | 34 | 47 | 80 | 30 | ||
16 | Orlęta | 34 | 21 | 59 | 22 | ||
17 | Czarni | 34 | 33 | 76 | 22 | ||
18 | Kmita | 34 | 7 | 88 | 9 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Puszcza | 34 | 65 | 27 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Garbarnia | 34 | 55 | 34 | 64 | ||
3 | Unia Tarnów | 34 | 53 | 38 | 63 | ||
4 | Hutnik Nowa | 34 | 77 | 46 | 58 | ||
5 | Dalin | 34 | 68 | 47 | 58 | ||
6 | Orlicz | 34 | 52 | 38 | 56 | ||
7 | Juventa | 34 | 50 | 44 | 56 | ||
8 | Czarni | 34 | 52 | 39 | 53 | ||
9 | Wierna | 34 | 34 | 26 | 52 | ||
10 | Kmita | 34 | 54 | 41 | 51 | ||
11 | Nida | 34 | 44 | 46 | 49 | ||
12 | Górnik | 34 | 63 | 60 | 45 | ||
13 | Beskid | 34 | 59 | 66 | 45 | ||
14 | Naprzód | 34 | 52 | 57 | 43 | ||
15 | Alwernia | 34 | 28 | 48 | 34 | ||
16 | Lubrzanka | 34 | 28 | 87 | 25 | ||
17 | Glinik | 34 | 25 | 67 | 21 | ||
18 | Hetman | 34 | 28 | 76 | 20 |
CUARTA POLONIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Korona | 30 | 48 | 18 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Termalica | 30 | 57 | 20 | 64 | ||
3 | Hutnik Nowa | 30 | 60 | 23 | 55 | ||
4 | Dalin | 30 | 52 | 23 | 50 | ||
5 | Puszcza | 30 | 55 | 31 | 49 | ||
6 | Garbarnia | 30 | 40 | 23 | 48 | ||
7 | Wierna | 30 | 37 | 29 | 48 | ||
8 | Czarni | 30 | 35 | 26 | 47 | ||
9 | Glinik | 30 | 34 | 29 | 39 | ||
10 | Lubrzanka | 30 | 37 | 50 | 38 | ||
11 | Naprzód | 30 | 38 | 39 | 37 | ||
12 | Unia Tarnów | 29 | 27 | 33 | 35 | ||
13 | Orlicz | 30 | 33 | 48 | 27 | ||
14 | Pohon 1945. | 30 | 25 | 71 | 22 | ||
15 | Granat | 29 | 22 | 74 | 19 | ||
16 | Neptun | 30 | 14 | 77 | 14 |