1ª REGIONAL C. LEÓN JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Leonesa | 30 | 103 | 41 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zamora | 30 | 76 | 40 | 60 | ||
3 | Agustin | 30 | 59 | 42 | 56 | ||
4 | Bañeza | 30 | 60 | 46 | 56 | ||
5 | Laguna | 30 | 58 | 46 | 54 | ||
6 | Salamanca | 30 | 64 | 55 | 49 | ||
7 | Betis UEMC | 30 | 65 | 50 | 47 | ||
8 | Salamanca | 30 | 62 | 55 | 45 | ||
9 | Sta. Marta. | 30 | 47 | 43 | 41 | ||
10 | Victoria | 30 | 51 | 53 | 38 | ||
11 | Ponferradina | 30 | 50 | 52 | 37 | ||
12 | Navega | 30 | 42 | 66 | 35 | ||
13 | Atlético | 30 | 55 | 62 | 32 | ||
14 | Parquesol | 30 | 38 | 56 | 30 | ||
15 | Guijuelo | 30 | 40 | 61 | 25 | ||
16 | Amistad 2000 | 30 | 29 | 131 | 9 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santa Marta | 30 | 71 | 23 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Burgos | 30 | 58 | 37 | 53 | ||
3 | Fútbol | 30 | 66 | 44 | 53 | ||
4 | UD Sur | 30 | 59 | 45 | 50 | ||
5 | Leonesa | 30 | 50 | 41 | 50 | ||
6 | Numancia | 30 | 50 | 56 | 47 | ||
7 | Quintanar | 30 | 51 | 41 | 46 | ||
8 | Valladolid | 30 | 62 | 45 | 44 | ||
9 | Victoria | 30 | 50 | 41 | 42 | ||
10 | Real Betis | 30 | 60 | 61 | 41 | ||
11 | Ponferradina | 30 | 50 | 45 | 41 | ||
12 | Amistad | 30 | 39 | 52 | 33 | ||
13 | Diocesanos | 30 | 29 | 53 | 28 | ||
14 | Burgos | 30 | 31 | 60 | 23 | ||
15 | Navega | 30 | 40 | 79 | 23 | ||
16 | Salamanca | 30 | 39 | 82 | 22 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zamora | 30 | 68 | 27 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Amistad | 30 | 55 | 20 | 62 | ||
3 | UD Sur | 30 | 47 | 25 | 58 | ||
4 | Valladolid | 30 | 62 | 28 | 58 | ||
5 | Real Betis | 30 | 50 | 42 | 49 | ||
6 | Burgos | 30 | 52 | 44 | 45 | ||
7 | Santa Marta | 30 | 48 | 44 | 43 | ||
8 | Quintanar | 30 | 66 | 60 | 43 | ||
9 | Fútbol | 30 | 36 | 47 | 38 | ||
10 | Ponferradina | 30 | 56 | 68 | 36 | ||
11 | Numancia | 30 | 34 | 48 | 36 | ||
12 | Salamanca | 30 | 45 | 54 | 35 | ||
13 | Leonesa | 30 | 51 | 58 | 35 | ||
14 | Zona Norte | 30 | 38 | 56 | 32 | ||
15 | Laguna | 30 | 29 | 70 | 22 | ||
16 | Segoviana | 30 | 28 | 74 | 16 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Numancia | 30 | 65 | 28 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valladolid | 30 | 63 | 25 | 62 | ||
3 | Santa Marta | 30 | 59 | 38 | 60 | ||
4 | C. Leonesa | 30 | 56 | 50 | 48 | ||
5 | Salamanca | 30 | 44 | 41 | 48 | ||
6 | Real Betis | 30 | 52 | 47 | 45 | ||
7 | Zamora | 30 | 58 | 42 | 44 | ||
8 | Ponferradina | 30 | 59 | 47 | 43 | ||
9 | Segoviana | 30 | 45 | 56 | 39 | ||
10 | UD Sur | 30 | 44 | 52 | 38 | ||
11 | Quintanar | 30 | 46 | 59 | 38 | ||
12 | Zona Norte | 30 | 50 | 58 | 37 | ||
13 | Amistad | 30 | 43 | 48 | 35 | ||
14 | Guijuelo | 30 | 35 | 53 | 35 | ||
15 | Victoria | 30 | 35 | 62 | 26 | ||
16 | Palencia | 30 | 15 | 63 | 12 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Numancia | 28 | 63 | 32 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zamora | 28 | 59 | 34 | 55 | ||
3 | Valladolid | 28 | 58 | 29 | 54 | ||
4 | Salamanca | 28 | 45 | 49 | 43 | ||
5 | Victoria | 28 | 56 | 42 | 42 | ||
6 | Santa Marta | 28 | 53 | 49 | 42 | ||
7 | Palencia | 28 | 40 | 36 | 42 | ||
8 | Ponferradina | 28 | 53 | 57 | 39 | ||
9 | Amistad | 28 | 37 | 40 | 38 | ||
10 | Segoviana | 28 | 47 | 46 | 35 | ||
11 | Burgos | 28 | 42 | 51 | 34 | ||
12 | Grupo Río V. | 28 | 34 | 46 | 34 | ||
13 | Arces | 28 | 45 | 63 | 27 | ||
14 | La Charca | 28 | 39 | 67 | 22 | ||
15 | Navega | 28 | 38 | 68 | 15 |