3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA CADETE GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Loreto | 30 | 121 | 25 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lora CF | 30 | 99 | 44 | 69 | ||
3 | Juventud | 30 | 80 | 40 | 67 | ||
4 | Camas CF | 29 | 79 | 28 | 61 | ||
5 | Mairena | 30 | 76 | 50 | 55 | ||
6 | Valencina | 29 | 65 | 50 | 44 | ||
7 | Olivarense | 30 | 75 | 65 | 44 | ||
8 | Puebla CF | 29 | 60 | 55 | 44 | ||
9 | Coria CF | 29 | 75 | 69 | 42 | ||
10 | Atletico | 29 | 70 | 56 | 40 | ||
11 | Atletico | 30 | 44 | 58 | 33 | ||
12 | Manantial | 29 | 48 | 85 | 30 | ||
13 | AD San Jose | 30 | 41 | 100 | 23 | ||
14 | Alcala Valle | 29 | 32 | 106 | 16 | ||
15 | Municipal | 22 | 27 | 77 | 14 | ||
16 | Umbrete | 29 | 41 | 125 | 4 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA CADETE GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Castilleja | 28 | 67 | 36 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Coria CF | 28 | 73 | 38 | 55 | ||
3 | Olivarense | 28 | 79 | 40 | 52 | ||
4 | UD Loreto | 28 | 62 | 51 | 51 | ||
5 | Camas CF | 28 | 66 | 41 | 50 | ||
6 | Doctor | 28 | 55 | 38 | 45 | ||
7 | Mairena | 28 | 56 | 40 | 43 | ||
8 | Juventud | 28 | 63 | 49 | 42 | ||
9 | Consolacion | 28 | 67 | 64 | 36 | ||
10 | Caminantes | 28 | 40 | 53 | 34 | ||
11 | Roque | 27 | 32 | 48 | 29 | ||
12 | Atletico | 27 | 49 | 81 | 25 | ||
13 | Camino Viejo | 28 | 43 | 69 | 24 | ||
14 | Espartinas | 28 | 36 | 72 | 23 | ||
15 | Juan | 28 | 37 | 105 | 12 |
4ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA CADETE GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Castilleja | 21 | 96 | 35 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Betisevilla | 21 | 66 | 29 | 48 | ||
3 | Puebla CF | 21 | 79 | 26 | 44 | ||
4 | Tomares A | 21 | 52 | 36 | 39 | ||
5 | Gelves A | 22 | 56 | 54 | 34 | ||
6 | Coria B | 21 | 62 | 36 | 32 | ||
7 | Camino Viejo | 21 | 52 | 51 | 30 | ||
8 | Bormujos | 21 | 52 | 47 | 29 | ||
9 | Nueva | 21 | 59 | 62 | 29 | ||
10 | Mairena | 21 | 48 | 66 | 24 | ||
11 | Atletico | 21 | 41 | 56 | 23 | ||
12 | Valencina | 21 | 28 | 96 | 6 | ||
13 | UD Loreto | 21 | 14 | 111 | 0 |
4ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA CADETE GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atletico | 19 | 78 | 22 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benacazon | 19 | 81 | 32 | 41 | ||
3 | Esparta | 19 | 53 | 23 | 39 | ||
4 | Bormujos | 20 | 72 | 33 | 38 | ||
5 | Mures | 19 | 53 | 40 | 35 | ||
6 | Juan | 19 | 43 | 33 | 32 | ||
7 | Almensilla | 20 | 76 | 58 | 31 | ||
8 | Mairena | 19 | 40 | 54 | 24 | ||
9 | Nueva | 20 | 38 | 47 | 20 | ||
10 | Betisevilla | 20 | 34 | 77 | 18 | ||
11 | Aznalcazar | 19 | 34 | 71 | 17 | ||
12 | Gelves A | 19 | 39 | 65 | 16 | ||
13 | UD Loreto | 20 | 22 | 108 | 4 | ||
14 | Pilas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |