BENJAMÍN 2º. AÑO VALENCIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Colegio | 9 | 31 | 9 | 22 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Picassent A | 8 | 25 | 12 | 21 | ||
3 | Malilla A | 8 | 25 | 21 | 15 | ||
4 | Alginet A | 7 | 35 | 12 | 14 | ||
5 | Aldaia A | 8 | 23 | 22 | 14 | ||
6 | Marcelino | 8 | 29 | 21 | 13 | ||
7 | Monte Sion | 9 | 27 | 29 | 12 | ||
8 | Massanassa | 8 | 26 | 25 | 11 | ||
9 | Zafranar A | 8 | 19 | 18 | 11 | ||
10 | Catarroja A | 9 | 35 | 23 | 10 | ||
11 | Mislata A | 9 | 14 | 19 | 8 | ||
12 | Atlético | 9 | 12 | 31 | 2 | ||
13 | Valencia | 8 | 6 | 65 | 0 |
CAMPEONATO BENJAMÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cracks A | 30 | 151 | 29 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lliria A | 30 | 116 | 41 | 70 | ||
3 | Paterna A | 30 | 100 | 52 | 63 | ||
4 | Los Silos A | 30 | 96 | 44 | 60 | ||
5 | Ribarroja A | 30 | 83 | 66 | 55 | ||
6 | La Eliana A | 30 | 75 | 49 | 53 | ||
7 | Vallbonense | 30 | 80 | 60 | 51 | ||
8 | Godella A | 30 | 86 | 85 | 45 | ||
9 | Asoc Cult A. | 30 | 76 | 76 | 45 | ||
10 | Inter Jose. | 30 | 69 | 58 | 42 | ||
11 | Aldaia A | 30 | 81 | 67 | 36 | ||
12 | Paterna | 30 | 59 | 90 | 33 | ||
13 | Atl. | 30 | 56 | 117 | 19 | ||
14 | Alfara | 30 | 47 | 120 | 19 | ||
15 | Betera A | 30 | 49 | 155 | 8 | ||
16 | Rocafort A | 30 | 41 | 156 | 7 |
CAMPEONATO BENJAMÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torrent A | 28 | 135 | 35 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alaquas | 28 | 110 | 39 | 68 | ||
3 | Aldaia A | 28 | 112 | 32 | 64 | ||
4 | Avant Aldaia | 28 | 102 | 32 | 63 | ||
5 | Mislata A | 28 | 91 | 47 | 59 | ||
6 | Q. Poblet A | 28 | 89 | 54 | 57 | ||
7 | Fundació | 28 | 87 | 53 | 46 | ||
8 | Xirivella | 28 | 71 | 74 | 45 | ||
9 | Levante C | 28 | 71 | 53 | 41 | ||
10 | Manises A | 28 | 46 | 58 | 34 | ||
11 | Juventud | 28 | 48 | 120 | 18 | ||
12 | Fonteta A | 28 | 36 | 102 | 13 | ||
13 | Juventud | 28 | 37 | 121 | 12 | ||
14 | Serranos A | 28 | 44 | 138 | 11 | ||
15 | Cheste A | 28 | 31 | 152 | 9 |
CAMPEONATO BENJAMÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valencia E | 26 | 158 | 37 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Juventud | 26 | 146 | 43 | 68 | ||
3 | Avant Aldaia | 26 | 140 | 42 | 66 | ||
4 | Buñol A | 26 | 70 | 53 | 53 | ||
5 | Manises A | 26 | 78 | 42 | 51 | ||
6 | Alaquas | 26 | 95 | 51 | 48 | ||
7 | Q. Poblet A | 26 | 69 | 76 | 43 | ||
8 | Aldaia A | 26 | 72 | 122 | 31 | ||
9 | Mislata A | 26 | 66 | 96 | 30 | ||
10 | Paterna | 26 | 77 | 133 | 19 | ||
11 | Utiel A | 26 | 32 | 86 | 18 | ||
12 | Cheste A | 26 | 49 | 98 | 16 | ||
13 | Requena | 26 | 34 | 110 | 8 | ||
14 | Juventud | 26 | 41 | 138 | 8 |
CAMPEONATO BENJAMÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Avant Aldaia | 25 | 151 | 18 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Xirivella | 25 | 134 | 26 | 65 | ||
3 | Juventud | 25 | 137 | 45 | 58 | ||
4 | Manises A | 25 | 77 | 29 | 56 | ||
5 | Levante E | 25 | 71 | 42 | 49 | ||
6 | Juventud | 25 | 77 | 62 | 40 | ||
7 | Aldaia A | 25 | 70 | 81 | 32 | ||
8 | Atletic | 25 | 57 | 94 | 30 | ||
9 | Malilla A | 25 | 52 | 75 | 28 | ||
10 | Cheste A | 25 | 46 | 77 | 24 | ||
11 | Utiel A | 25 | 58 | 112 | 22 | ||
12 | Buñol A | 25 | 63 | 102 | 21 | ||
13 | Juventud | 25 | 31 | 84 | 12 | ||
14 | Requena | 25 | 16 | 193 | 1 |