2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nervión | 34 | 77 | 31 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rinconada | 34 | 63 | 47 | 64 | ||
3 | Pilas | 34 | 57 | 34 | 63 | ||
4 | Cerro | 34 | 64 | 37 | 62 | ||
5 | Puebla CF | 34 | 65 | 48 | 56 | ||
6 | Osuna Bote. | 34 | 65 | 54 | 54 | ||
7 | Paradas | 34 | 45 | 55 | 53 | ||
8 | UD Tomares | 34 | 64 | 62 | 51 | ||
9 | Viso UP | 34 | 48 | 43 | 46 | ||
10 | Atlético | 34 | 68 | 63 | 45 | ||
11 | UD Soleá | 34 | 54 | 46 | 43 | ||
12 | Torreblanca | 34 | 47 | 57 | 42 | ||
13 | Mosqueo | 34 | 44 | 48 | 41 | ||
14 | Huévar C.F. | 34 | 51 | 66 | 41 | ||
15 | Bellavista | 34 | 51 | 62 | 38 | ||
16 | Triana CF | 34 | 36 | 68 | 30 | ||
17 | Antonio | 34 | 45 | 81 | 27 | ||
18 | CD Albaida | 34 | 44 | 86 | 21 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tomares | 32 | 125 | 37 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Puebla CF | 32 | 94 | 44 | 70 | ||
3 | Calavera | 32 | 89 | 39 | 67 | ||
4 | Cazalla | 32 | 78 | 46 | 61 | ||
5 | Cantely C.D. | 32 | 75 | 45 | 56 | ||
6 | Diez | 32 | 50 | 37 | 54 | ||
7 | Bellavista | 32 | 72 | 62 | 51 | ||
8 | Rinconada | 32 | 64 | 51 | 51 | ||
9 | Atletico | 32 | 78 | 62 | 51 | ||
10 | Lora CF | 32 | 68 | 66 | 50 | ||
11 | Umbrete CF | 32 | 45 | 79 | 39 | ||
12 | J.D. Gines | 32 | 56 | 68 | 37 | ||
13 | Cerro | 32 | 48 | 62 | 33 | ||
14 | CD Demo | 33 | 53 | 66 | 33 | ||
15 | Atlético | 32 | 47 | 81 | 32 | ||
16 | Palacios | 32 | 36 | 137 | 11 | ||
17 | Nueva | 32 | 18 | 114 | 10 | ||
18 | Villanueva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Osuna Bote. | 34 | 51 | 31 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | La Estrella | 34 | 60 | 40 | 63 | ||
3 | Triana CF | 34 | 61 | 45 | 62 | ||
4 | Bellavista | 34 | 53 | 49 | 57 | ||
5 | Puebla | 34 | 57 | 46 | 56 | ||
6 | Torreblanca | 34 | 64 | 57 | 55 | ||
7 | UD Tomares | 34 | 67 | 50 | 52 | ||
8 | Mosqueo | 34 | 52 | 44 | 51 | ||
9 | Rinconada | 34 | 62 | 45 | 50 | ||
10 | CD Pedrera | 34 | 59 | 56 | 49 | ||
11 | Guillena Cf | 34 | 41 | 48 | 44 | ||
12 | Cerro | 34 | 42 | 42 | 43 | ||
13 | Hermanas | 34 | 39 | 55 | 41 | ||
14 | Ciudad | 34 | 56 | 58 | 40 | ||
15 | A.D. Barrios | 34 | 59 | 73 | 38 | ||
16 | Arahal | 34 | 39 | 60 | 35 | ||
17 | UD Soleá | 34 | 36 | 62 | 33 | ||
18 | Villaverde | 34 | 50 | 87 | 26 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sevilla C | 34 | 48 | 11 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Paradas B. | 34 | 63 | 36 | 66 | ||
3 | A.D. José | 34 | 63 | 40 | 66 | ||
4 | Real Betis | 34 | 85 | 37 | 65 | ||
5 | Estepa Ind. | 34 | 60 | 36 | 64 | ||
6 | UD Tomares | 34 | 47 | 35 | 50 | ||
7 | Marinaleda | 34 | 40 | 34 | 49 | ||
8 | Martin | 34 | 49 | 44 | 46 | ||
9 | AD. Carmona | 34 | 46 | 49 | 44 | ||
10 | Lebrijana | 34 | 41 | 55 | 43 | ||
11 | Viso UP | 33 | 43 | 41 | 41 | ||
12 | Mosqueo | 34 | 38 | 47 | 40 | ||
13 | Juan Bosco | 34 | 47 | 54 | 38 | ||
14 | Poli | 34 | 45 | 58 | 38 | ||
15 | Eminencia | 34 | 48 | 77 | 38 | ||
16 | Rinconada | 34 | 37 | 56 | 37 | ||
17 | La Estrella | 34 | 26 | 50 | 31 | ||
18 | Brenes | 33 | 25 | 91 | 19 |