LANDESLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Feucht SC | 22 | 61 | 14 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TSV Buch | 21 | 50 | 23 | 43 | ||
3 | Schwabach | 22 | 42 | 22 | 42 | ||
4 | Neudrossenfe | 23 | 48 | 36 | 39 | ||
5 | Kickers Selb | 22 | 56 | 32 | 38 | ||
6 | FSV Stadeln | 21 | 40 | 24 | 38 | ||
7 | Jahn | 23 | 32 | 25 | 36 | ||
8 | Erlangen-Bru | 23 | 43 | 30 | 34 | ||
9 | ASV Vach | 22 | 36 | 33 | 30 | ||
10 | Quelle Furth | 21 | 33 | 39 | 28 | ||
11 | Mitterteich | 20 | 33 | 36 | 27 | ||
12 | SV Schwaig | 21 | 26 | 34 | 26 | ||
13 | Vorwärts | 21 | 33 | 52 | 25 | ||
14 | Kornburg | 21 | 31 | 44 | 24 | ||
15 | Herzogenaura | 23 | 39 | 53 | 24 | ||
16 | Großschwarz | 21 | 23 | 42 | 21 | ||
17 | Feuchtwangen | 21 | 28 | 59 | 16 | ||
18 | Baiersdorfer | 22 | 20 | 76 | 4 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eintracht | 34 | 100 | 36 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Feucht SC | 34 | 90 | 31 | 80 | ||
3 | Neudrossenfe | 34 | 82 | 32 | 76 | ||
4 | Schwabach | 34 | 91 | 46 | 71 | ||
5 | Herzogenaura | 34 | 57 | 46 | 51 | ||
6 | Memmelsdorf | 37 | 71 | 63 | 51 | ||
7 | Mitterteich | 34 | 41 | 45 | 51 | ||
8 | Quelle Furth | 34 | 63 | 53 | 49 | ||
9 | TSV Buch | 36 | 58 | 53 | 45 | ||
10 | Lichtenfels | 34 | 47 | 55 | 45 | ||
11 | Vorwärts | 34 | 52 | 52 | 42 | ||
12 | SV Friesen | 34 | 62 | 67 | 42 | ||
13 | Kornburg | 34 | 52 | 62 | 42 | ||
14 | Großschwarz | 34 | 45 | 70 | 37 | ||
15 | FC Coburg | 34 | 50 | 53 | 36 | ||
16 | Baiersdorfer | 35 | 35 | 60 | 33 | ||
17 | SpVgg | 34 | 40 | 79 | 24 | ||
18 | Sonnefeld | 34 | 17 | 150 | 6 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | ATSV | 34 | 97 | 26 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TSV Buch | 34 | 77 | 33 | 75 | ||
3 | Feucht SC | 34 | 82 | 34 | 73 | ||
4 | Neudrossenfe | 34 | 71 | 41 | 63 | ||
5 | Quelle Furth | 34 | 66 | 54 | 54 | ||
6 | Memmelsdorf | 34 | 72 | 56 | 52 | ||
7 | Schwabach | 34 | 75 | 63 | 49 | ||
8 | SpVgg | 34 | 59 | 56 | 46 | ||
9 | Mitterteich | 34 | 43 | 50 | 46 | ||
10 | Lichtenfels | 34 | 54 | 56 | 43 | ||
11 | SV Friesen | 34 | 48 | 66 | 41 | ||
12 | Baiersdorfer | 34 | 60 | 69 | 39 | ||
13 | Sonnefeld | 34 | 44 | 64 | 39 | ||
14 | Frohnlach | 34 | 52 | 81 | 34 | ||
15 | Veitsbronn | 34 | 46 | 79 | 34 | ||
16 | Bayreuth | 34 | 46 | 86 | 34 | ||
17 | Bayreuth | 34 | 34 | 77 | 33 | ||
18 | SpVgg | 34 | 36 | 71 | 27 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kornburg | 34 | 82 | 36 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Erlangen-Bru | 34 | 75 | 44 | 72 | ||
3 | Quelle Furth | 34 | 79 | 49 | 69 | ||
4 | TSV Buch | 34 | 71 | 38 | 68 | ||
5 | ATSV | 34 | 70 | 43 | 58 | ||
6 | ASV Vach | 34 | 55 | 37 | 56 | ||
7 | Baiersdorfer | 34 | 62 | 55 | 56 | ||
8 | Neudrossenfe | 34 | 61 | 50 | 54 | ||
9 | Schwabach | 34 | 58 | 53 | 44 | ||
10 | SpVgg | 34 | 48 | 53 | 44 | ||
11 | Veitsbronn | 34 | 52 | 61 | 43 | ||
12 | Bayreuth | 34 | 57 | 70 | 38 | ||
13 | Vorwärts | 34 | 44 | 55 | 36 | ||
14 | Mitterteich | 34 | 43 | 56 | 36 | ||
15 | Bayreuth | 34 | 51 | 74 | 34 | ||
16 | ASV Pegnitz | 34 | 50 | 74 | 33 | ||
17 | Türkspor | 34 | 57 | 100 | 28 | ||
18 | Kasendorf | 34 | 34 | 101 | 12 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Neumarkt | 34 | 85 | 30 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kornburg | 34 | 89 | 37 | 72 | ||
3 | Quelle Furth | 34 | 61 | 35 | 59 | ||
4 | ASV Vach | 34 | 46 | 40 | 54 | ||
5 | Neudrossenfe | 34 | 58 | 39 | 52 | ||
6 | TSV Buch | 34 | 58 | 48 | 51 | ||
7 | Türkspor | 34 | 52 | 56 | 51 | ||
8 | SpVgg | 34 | 57 | 55 | 49 | ||
9 | ASV Pegnitz | 34 | 52 | 56 | 46 | ||
10 | Erlangen-Bru | 34 | 42 | 53 | 43 | ||
11 | Vorwärts | 34 | 42 | 47 | 41 | ||
12 | Veitsbronn | 34 | 53 | 62 | 39 | ||
13 | Kasendorf | 34 | 48 | 67 | 39 | ||
14 | FSV Stadeln | 34 | 50 | 69 | 37 | ||
15 | Poppenreuth | 34 | 49 | 74 | 36 | ||
16 | Baiersdorfer | 34 | 42 | 69 | 33 | ||
17 | Seligenporte | 34 | 45 | 68 | 31 | ||
18 | SV Friesen | 34 | 41 | 65 | 31 |