2ª ANDALUZA HUELVA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rociana CD | 22 | 53 | 25 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Punta Umbria | 21 | 46 | 21 | 47 | ||
3 | Beas CF | 21 | 56 | 32 | 36 | ||
4 | CD San Juan | 22 | 34 | 27 | 36 | ||
5 | CD Hinojos | 21 | 39 | 30 | 35 | ||
6 | Iliplense | 22 | 44 | 44 | 35 | ||
7 | Trigueros | 21 | 39 | 32 | 34 | ||
8 | Aljaraque | 22 | 37 | 38 | 28 | ||
9 | Villablanca | 21 | 35 | 54 | 20 | ||
10 | Ciudad | 21 | 23 | 37 | 17 | ||
11 | Bartolome | 16 | 21 | 34 | 12 | ||
12 | Matalascaña | 22 | 23 | 76 | 8 | ||
13 | Onuba 2018 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2ª ANDALUZA HUELVA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mazagon CF | 26 | 60 | 34 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roque Lepe | 26 | 68 | 33 | 54 | ||
3 | Rociana CD | 26 | 49 | 27 | 53 | ||
4 | CD Canela | 26 | 56 | 22 | 49 | ||
5 | La Palma | 26 | 60 | 35 | 46 | ||
6 | Punta Umbria | 26 | 45 | 38 | 43 | ||
7 | Bartolome | 26 | 49 | 39 | 41 | ||
8 | Iliplense | 25 | 54 | 41 | 36 | ||
9 | CD San Juan | 26 | 46 | 43 | 34 | ||
10 | Trigueros | 26 | 37 | 52 | 25 | ||
11 | CD Hinojos | 26 | 38 | 53 | 24 | ||
12 | Villablanca | 26 | 36 | 73 | 19 | ||
13 | Ciudad | 25 | 27 | 75 | 19 | ||
14 | Matalascaña | 26 | 26 | 86 | 15 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Isla | 34 | 81 | 36 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Cerreño | 34 | 80 | 48 | 68 | ||
3 | Camping Bota | 34 | 69 | 34 | 66 | ||
4 | Ayamonte | 33 | 68 | 41 | 63 | ||
5 | Atl. | 33 | 69 | 47 | 58 | ||
6 | Almonte | 33 | 87 | 70 | 53 | ||
7 | Rosal CF | 33 | 55 | 41 | 52 | ||
8 | Bollullos B | 34 | 71 | 69 | 50 | ||
9 | Aroche CF | 34 | 69 | 67 | 48 | ||
10 | CD Bonares | 34 | 73 | 68 | 46 | ||
11 | Punta Caiman | 34 | 77 | 75 | 45 | ||
12 | Rosales | 32 | 54 | 66 | 41 | ||
13 | Moguer CD | 34 | 44 | 58 | 41 | ||
14 | UD Aracena | 34 | 38 | 67 | 36 | ||
15 | Atlético | 33 | 61 | 88 | 34 | ||
16 | CD Canela | 34 | 51 | 62 | 32 | ||
17 | Iliplense | 31 | 40 | 92 | 24 | ||
18 | Trigueros | 34 | 45 | 103 | 18 |
3ª ANDALUZA HUELVA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Camping Bota | 26 | 57 | 23 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Manzanilla | 26 | 42 | 32 | 52 | ||
3 | Gibraleón | 25 | 58 | 34 | 52 | ||
4 | La Palma | 26 | 71 | 50 | 42 | ||
5 | Rociana CD | 26 | 64 | 40 | 41 | ||
6 | Trigueros | 23 | 44 | 32 | 41 | ||
7 | CD Canela | 24 | 48 | 31 | 37 | ||
8 | Villablanca | 26 | 63 | 64 | 34 | ||
9 | Silvestre | 24 | 43 | 56 | 29 | ||
10 | Aljaraque | 25 | 51 | 55 | 28 | ||
11 | Recr. | 25 | 35 | 66 | 28 | ||
12 | Bartolome | 26 | 33 | 60 | 25 | ||
13 | C.D. | 23 | 27 | 59 | 22 | ||
14 | Matalascaña | 23 | 30 | 64 | 6 | ||
15 | Colonias | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA HUELVA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rosales | 24 | 69 | 27 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bollullos B | 24 | 79 | 27 | 58 | ||
3 | La Palma | 24 | 62 | 33 | 49 | ||
4 | Rociana CD | 24 | 60 | 29 | 48 | ||
5 | Gibraleón | 24 | 53 | 31 | 45 | ||
6 | Silvestre | 24 | 53 | 54 | 32 | ||
7 | Trigueros | 24 | 42 | 51 | 32 | ||
8 | CD Canela | 24 | 37 | 46 | 30 | ||
9 | C.D. | 24 | 36 | 62 | 29 | ||
10 | Bartolome | 24 | 38 | 51 | 23 | ||
11 | Beas CF | 24 | 25 | 51 | 20 | ||
12 | Villablanca | 24 | 31 | 77 | 11 | ||
13 | Matalascaña | 24 | 25 | 71 | 11 |
2ª ANDALUZA HUELVA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Almonte | 30 | 66 | 45 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mazagon CF | 30 | 43 | 28 | 55 | ||
3 | Cortegana | 30 | 64 | 44 | 54 | ||
4 | Valdelamusa | 30 | 48 | 47 | 47 | ||
5 | Pozo Camino | 30 | 48 | 40 | 45 | ||
6 | Moguer CD | 30 | 51 | 47 | 41 | ||
7 | Iliplense | 30 | 55 | 44 | 40 | ||
8 | Atl.Calañas | 30 | 35 | 33 | 40 | ||
9 | Punta Umbria | 30 | 47 | 47 | 40 | ||
10 | Medina | 30 | 34 | 41 | 39 | ||
11 | Atlético | 29 | 48 | 56 | 38 | ||
12 | Punta Caiman | 30 | 47 | 64 | 38 | ||
13 | Atlético | 29 | 49 | 59 | 35 | ||
14 | AD Cartaya | 29 | 45 | 52 | 33 | ||
15 | Bollullos | 29 | 39 | 58 | 28 | ||
16 | Trigueros | 30 | 38 | 52 | 27 |
2ª ANDALUZA HUELVA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ebrosala | 30 | 59 | 27 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Isla | 30 | 66 | 35 | 60 | ||
3 | La Orden | 30 | 53 | 39 | 52 | ||
4 | Almonte | 30 | 52 | 39 | 49 | ||
5 | Gibraleón | 30 | 35 | 27 | 49 | ||
6 | Aroche CF | 30 | 52 | 45 | 49 | ||
7 | Hinojos | 30 | 43 | 38 | 49 | ||
8 | Camping Bota | 30 | 44 | 43 | 41 | ||
9 | Moguer CD | 30 | 52 | 41 | 39 | ||
10 | Riotinto | 30 | 36 | 36 | 37 | ||
11 | CD Canela | 30 | 40 | 43 | 37 | ||
12 | Pinzón CD | 30 | 35 | 58 | 36 | ||
13 | Valdelamusa | 30 | 40 | 50 | 31 | ||
14 | Trigueros | 30 | 30 | 48 | 29 | ||
15 | Aljaraque | 30 | 48 | 59 | 28 | ||
16 | Bollullos | 30 | 25 | 82 | 9 |