TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnástica | 38 | 113 | 25 | 100 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rayo | 38 | 103 | 31 | 88 | ||
3 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 94 | 35 | 77 | ||
4 | Noja | 37 | 63 | 26 | 75 | ||
5 | Velarde CF | 38 | 66 | 41 | 75 | ||
6 | Reocin | 38 | 67 | 34 | 73 | ||
7 | CD Bezana | 38 | 69 | 54 | 59 | ||
8 | Tropezón | 38 | 50 | 46 | 57 | ||
9 | CD Laredo | 38 | 55 | 57 | 54 | ||
10 | Ribamontán | 38 | 52 | 64 | 46 | ||
11 | Atco. Deva | 38 | 31 | 50 | 44 | ||
12 | Santoña CF | 38 | 36 | 54 | 42 | ||
13 | Siete Villas | 38 | 33 | 53 | 40 | ||
14 | Castro | 38 | 44 | 69 | 39 | ||
15 | CD Guarnizo | 38 | 32 | 51 | 37 | ||
16 | Barreda | 38 | 25 | 70 | 35 | ||
17 | Atlético | 37 | 35 | 62 | 34 | ||
18 | Trasmiera | 38 | 30 | 66 | 34 | ||
19 | SD Gama | 38 | 36 | 80 | 31 | ||
20 | Buelna | 38 | 35 | 101 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Noja | 38 | 80 | 25 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 79 | 22 | 78 | ||
3 | Tropezón | 38 | 71 | 31 | 77 | ||
4 | CD Bezana | 38 | 60 | 31 | 66 | ||
5 | CD Laredo | 38 | 48 | 38 | 65 | ||
6 | Ribamontán | 38 | 40 | 37 | 58 | ||
7 | Barreda | 38 | 43 | 47 | 56 | ||
8 | Castro | 38 | 32 | 28 | 55 | ||
9 | Trasmiera | 38 | 45 | 44 | 51 | ||
10 | Velarde CF | 38 | 51 | 53 | 51 | ||
11 | Gimnástica | 38 | 33 | 35 | 49 | ||
12 | Atlético | 38 | 35 | 43 | 45 | ||
13 | Santoña CF | 38 | 38 | 46 | 44 | ||
14 | SD Gama | 38 | 35 | 57 | 43 | ||
15 | Siete Villas | 38 | 35 | 51 | 42 | ||
16 | Reocin | 38 | 27 | 40 | 39 | ||
17 | Solares | 38 | 33 | 55 | 34 | ||
18 | Cayón | 38 | 34 | 71 | 33 | ||
19 | Textil | 38 | 30 | 60 | 32 | ||
20 | Selaya | 38 | 26 | 61 | 31 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnástica | 38 | 88 | 26 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 60 | 26 | 77 | ||
3 | CD Bezana | 38 | 53 | 30 | 74 | ||
4 | Noja | 38 | 70 | 42 | 74 | ||
5 | Velarde CF | 38 | 63 | 36 | 73 | ||
6 | Tropezón | 38 | 67 | 31 | 72 | ||
7 | CD Laredo | 38 | 37 | 27 | 60 | ||
8 | Ribamontán | 38 | 56 | 50 | 56 | ||
9 | Castro | 38 | 65 | 64 | 53 | ||
10 | Atlético | 38 | 46 | 49 | 49 | ||
11 | Solares | 38 | 53 | 58 | 48 | ||
12 | Siete Villas | 38 | 43 | 54 | 41 | ||
13 | Trasmiera | 38 | 37 | 49 | 41 | ||
14 | SD Gama | 38 | 47 | 61 | 40 | ||
15 | Santoña CF | 38 | 37 | 55 | 40 | ||
16 | Reocin | 38 | 32 | 44 | 39 | ||
17 | Barreda | 38 | 33 | 59 | 39 | ||
18 | CF Vimenor | 38 | 44 | 60 | 37 | ||
19 | Revilla | 38 | 44 | 74 | 33 | ||
20 | Barquereño | 38 | 33 | 113 | 14 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rayo | 38 | 84 | 24 | 91 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UM Escobedo | 38 | 66 | 37 | 70 | ||
3 | Barreda | 38 | 49 | 47 | 67 | ||
4 | Noja | 38 | 63 | 36 | 66 | ||
5 | Tropezón | 38 | 56 | 38 | 64 | ||
6 | Velarde CF | 38 | 65 | 44 | 64 | ||
7 | CD Bezana | 38 | 50 | 34 | 63 | ||
8 | Ribamontán | 38 | 54 | 45 | 56 | ||
9 | Reocin | 38 | 47 | 50 | 49 | ||
10 | Castro | 38 | 55 | 56 | 48 | ||
11 | Atlético | 38 | 48 | 57 | 48 | ||
12 | Siete Villas | 38 | 54 | 56 | 46 | ||
13 | CD Laredo | 38 | 42 | 47 | 46 | ||
14 | Solares | 38 | 52 | 67 | 44 | ||
15 | Trasmiera | 38 | 36 | 42 | 44 | ||
16 | CF Vimenor | 38 | 40 | 50 | 44 | ||
17 | Barquereño | 38 | 31 | 53 | 42 | ||
18 | Textil | 38 | 46 | 73 | 42 | ||
19 | CD Guarnizo | 38 | 29 | 52 | 34 | ||
20 | Atco. Deva | 38 | 30 | 89 | 16 |