2ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alcorcón C | 18 | 41 | 18 | 39 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Brokemboro | 18 | 29 | 16 | 39 | ||
3 | Griñon | 18 | 40 | 20 | 38 | ||
4 | Municipal | 18 | 46 | 24 | 35 | ||
5 | Cadalso | 18 | 31 | 24 | 32 | ||
6 | Atletico | 18 | 31 | 24 | 31 | ||
7 | El Alamo B | 18 | 43 | 33 | 30 | ||
8 | CD Miraflor | 18 | 40 | 31 | 28 | ||
9 | Estudiantes | 18 | 32 | 26 | 26 | ||
10 | Torrejon | 18 | 28 | 26 | 25 | ||
11 | Quijorna | 18 | 47 | 34 | 23 | ||
12 | Avanzada | 18 | 40 | 28 | 23 | ||
13 | Paco Cordoba | 18 | 30 | 42 | 20 | ||
14 | Sevilla | 18 | 18 | 38 | 19 | ||
15 | Pedro | 18 | 23 | 31 | 17 | ||
16 | Villamanta | 18 | 18 | 39 | 17 | ||
17 | Libertad | 18 | 25 | 34 | 16 | ||
18 | CD Cubas | 18 | 25 | 41 | 15 | ||
19 | Fuenlabrada | 18 | 8 | 66 | 6 | ||
20 | Parque Mayor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villa Prado | 23 | 52 | 33 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pozuelo | 23 | 68 | 31 | 45 | ||
3 | Atletico | 22 | 50 | 30 | 45 | ||
4 | Paco Cordoba | 23 | 46 | 38 | 42 | ||
5 | Mostoles | 23 | 45 | 34 | 41 | ||
6 | Pedro | 23 | 44 | 30 | 39 | ||
7 | Alcorcón C | 23 | 47 | 39 | 38 | ||
8 | Parque Mayor | 23 | 47 | 46 | 32 | ||
9 | Brokemboro | 23 | 45 | 42 | 31 | ||
10 | Torrejon | 23 | 37 | 39 | 31 | ||
11 | Sevilla | 23 | 34 | 41 | 26 | ||
12 | Fuenlabrada | 22 | 36 | 49 | 25 | ||
13 | Avanzada | 23 | 44 | 52 | 24 | ||
14 | CD Cubas | 23 | 35 | 53 | 24 | ||
15 | Estudiantes | 22 | 30 | 34 | 23 | ||
16 | CD Miraflor | 23 | 34 | 60 | 23 | ||
17 | Cadalso | 22 | 44 | 61 | 20 | ||
18 | Moraleja | 23 | 30 | 56 | 18 |
2ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sporting | 32 | 64 | 31 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atl. | 32 | 71 | 47 | 64 | ||
3 | Pedro | 32 | 66 | 33 | 60 | ||
4 | Torrejon | 31 | 51 | 37 | 57 | ||
5 | Brokemboro | 32 | 71 | 49 | 56 | ||
6 | Juan | 32 | 58 | 52 | 52 | ||
7 | Valdemoro | 32 | 74 | 43 | 51 | ||
8 | CD Miraflor | 32 | 63 | 61 | 45 | ||
9 | Sporting | 31 | 42 | 48 | 44 | ||
10 | Colmenar | 32 | 49 | 57 | 44 | ||
11 | Futbol Sala | 32 | 48 | 58 | 37 | ||
12 | Escuelas | 32 | 55 | 74 | 37 | ||
13 | Avanzada | 32 | 38 | 41 | 36 | ||
14 | CD Cubas | 31 | 52 | 59 | 31 | ||
15 | ADCR Lemans | 32 | 58 | 71 | 31 | ||
16 | Union | 32 | 42 | 69 | 28 | ||
17 | Aranjuez B | 31 | 30 | 102 | 11 | ||
18 | AD Parla B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Colmenar | 34 | 118 | 41 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torrejon | 34 | 97 | 25 | 78 | ||
3 | Brunete | 33 | 92 | 36 | 77 | ||
4 | Juventud | 34 | 90 | 47 | 70 | ||
5 | Rayo | 33 | 91 | 46 | 67 | ||
6 | Estremera | 34 | 86 | 55 | 67 | ||
7 | Pinto | 34 | 99 | 50 | 65 | ||
8 | Valdemoro | 34 | 93 | 87 | 51 | ||
9 | Unión 2000 | 34 | 78 | 81 | 50 | ||
10 | El Norte | 34 | 80 | 70 | 49 | ||
11 | Getafe | 34 | 70 | 77 | 40 | ||
12 | Santa | 33 | 54 | 101 | 35 | ||
13 | CDAV Nicasio | 34 | 46 | 83 | 30 | ||
14 | CDE Anibal | 33 | 52 | 89 | 27 | ||
15 | Tajo-Fuentid | 33 | 30 | 84 | 25 | ||
16 | Rayo Loranca | 34 | 54 | 124 | 25 | ||
17 | Sporting | 33 | 50 | 117 | 17 | ||
18 | Atl. | 34 | 41 | 108 | 15 |
3ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Leganés C | 34 | 121 | 37 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bercial 2009 | 34 | 86 | 40 | 78 | ||
3 | Caserio | 34 | 94 | 43 | 76 | ||
4 | Parque | 34 | 86 | 43 | 72 | ||
5 | Arroyoculebr | 33 | 79 | 51 | 66 | ||
6 | Torrejon | 34 | 83 | 42 | 65 | ||
7 | Ciudad | 34 | 62 | 51 | 57 | ||
8 | Juventud | 34 | 58 | 59 | 50 | ||
9 | Getafe | 34 | 67 | 55 | 49 | ||
10 | Colmenar | 34 | 80 | 70 | 48 | ||
11 | Rocio | 34 | 69 | 63 | 44 | ||
12 | Zarzaquemada | 34 | 58 | 77 | 37 | ||
13 | Rayo | 34 | 56 | 74 | 36 | ||
14 | Santa | 34 | 66 | 102 | 35 | ||
15 | United | 32 | 42 | 58 | 29 | ||
16 | Valdemoro | 34 | 65 | 107 | 27 | ||
17 | CDAV Nicasio | 34 | 25 | 119 | 12 | ||
18 | Valdemoro | 33 | 20 | 126 | 9 |
3ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valdemoro | 28 | 77 | 28 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Escuelas | 28 | 67 | 21 | 64 | ||
3 | Fepe Getafe | 28 | 83 | 50 | 55 | ||
4 | Juventud | 27 | 63 | 34 | 51 | ||
5 | Caserio | 27 | 45 | 32 | 46 | ||
6 | Bercial 2009 | 28 | 60 | 50 | 43 | ||
7 | Doba | 27 | 60 | 56 | 36 | ||
8 | Unión 2000 | 28 | 35 | 49 | 34 | ||
9 | Valdemoro | 28 | 50 | 40 | 34 | ||
10 | Getafe | 28 | 46 | 41 | 33 | ||
11 | Estremera | 28 | 57 | 86 | 33 | ||
12 | Torrejon | 28 | 46 | 62 | 29 | ||
13 | Colmenar | 27 | 37 | 54 | 27 | ||
14 | Sporting | 28 | 32 | 89 | 16 | ||
15 | CDE Anibal | 28 | 30 | 96 | 13 |
2ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Grupo Cero | 34 | 101 | 24 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sitio | 34 | 106 | 30 | 80 | ||
3 | Fepe Getafe | 34 | 99 | 40 | 76 | ||
4 | Rayo Cierva | 34 | 85 | 46 | 70 | ||
5 | Inter | 34 | 74 | 54 | 65 | ||
6 | Atletico | 34 | 80 | 56 | 63 | ||
7 | Juan | 34 | 61 | 58 | 44 | ||
8 | Ancora | 34 | 56 | 61 | 44 | ||
9 | Parque Verde | 34 | 59 | 67 | 43 | ||
10 | El Norte | 34 | 86 | 97 | 42 | ||
11 | Sporting | 34 | 59 | 73 | 40 | ||
12 | Atl. | 34 | 68 | 95 | 36 | ||
13 | Centella | 34 | 61 | 113 | 35 | ||
14 | Eurolega | 34 | 51 | 75 | 33 | ||
15 | Fortuna | 34 | 44 | 67 | 32 | ||
16 | Griñon | 34 | 52 | 74 | 29 | ||
17 | Chuleton-Pan | 34 | 60 | 109 | 24 | ||
18 | Torrejon | 34 | 48 | 111 | 22 |