SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dinamo | 11 | 28 | 7 | 28 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Spartak | 11 | 21 | 6 | 27 | ||
3 | Baltika II | 11 | 22 | 14 | 21 | ||
4 | Rodina | 11 | 20 | 11 | 19 | ||
5 | Zenit II | 11 | 17 | 11 | 18 | ||
6 | Chertanovo | 11 | 19 | 15 | 18 | ||
7 | Torpedo | 11 | 15 | 15 | 16 | ||
8 | Dynamo | 11 | 20 | 21 | 14 | ||
9 | FC Saturn | 10 | 13 | 14 | 13 | ||
10 | Dinamo | 11 | 12 | 14 | 13 | ||
11 | Tver | 11 | 14 | 18 | 12 | ||
12 | Irkutsk | 11 | 12 | 23 | 12 | ||
13 | Znamya | 10 | 12 | 19 | 11 | ||
14 | Luki-Energiy | 11 | 7 | 15 | 9 | ||
15 | Zvezda | 11 | 10 | 25 | 5 | ||
16 | Yenisey II | 11 | 8 | 22 | 4 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA - TRANSICIÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Khimik | 17 | 33 | 15 | 44 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zenit II | 17 | 34 | 11 | 37 | ||
3 | Irkutsk | 17 | 23 | 9 | 37 | ||
4 | Dinamo | 17 | 30 | 23 | 30 | ||
5 | Dinamo Kirov | 17 | 27 | 19 | 29 | ||
6 | Rodina | 17 | 22 | 21 | 27 | ||
7 | Baltika II | 17 | 23 | 21 | 25 | ||
8 | Zorkiy | 17 | 16 | 17 | 25 | ||
9 | Dynamo | 17 | 19 | 18 | 23 | ||
10 | Dinamo | 17 | 17 | 17 | 22 | ||
11 | Zvezda | 17 | 41 | 31 | 20 | ||
12 | Luki-Energiy | 17 | 18 | 21 | 20 | ||
13 | Znamya | 17 | 20 | 25 | 20 | ||
14 | Tver | 17 | 16 | 23 | 15 | ||
15 | Torpedo | 17 | 21 | 32 | 15 | ||
16 | Yenisey II | 17 | 21 | 37 | 15 | ||
17 | Elektron VN | 17 | 11 | 38 | 13 | ||
18 | Torpedo | 17 | 11 | 25 | 11 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torpedo | 8 | 15 | 6 | 29 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dolgoprudny | 7 | 10 | 7 | 28 | ||
3 | Zenit II | 10 | 27 | 18 | 26 | ||
4 | Znamya | 8 | 16 | 10 | 25 | ||
5 | Baltika II | 10 | 11 | 11 | 22 | ||
6 | Chertanovo | 8 | 9 | 15 | 22 | ||
7 | Luki-Energiy | 10 | 13 | 14 | 20 | ||
8 | FK Chita | 9 | 11 | 16 | 18 | ||
9 | Khimik | 8 | 9 | 24 | 13 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dolgoprudniy | 30 | 45 | 18 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zenit II | 30 | 56 | 26 | 59 | ||
3 | Dinamo | 30 | 63 | 37 | 58 | ||
4 | Tver | 29 | 53 | 27 | 56 | ||
5 | Leningradets | 30 | 51 | 29 | 54 | ||
6 | Kazanka | 30 | 52 | 39 | 48 | ||
7 | Rodina | 30 | 59 | 46 | 45 | ||
8 | Zvezda | 30 | 41 | 29 | 43 | ||
9 | Torpedo | 30 | 40 | 40 | 39 | ||
10 | Znamya | 30 | 31 | 39 | 33 | ||
11 | Smolensk | 30 | 26 | 46 | 31 | ||
12 | Luki-Energiy | 30 | 31 | 53 | 31 | ||
13 | Murom | 30 | 32 | 42 | 30 | ||
14 | FK Chita | 29 | 26 | 60 | 26 | ||
15 | Kolomna | 30 | 38 | 63 | 22 | ||
16 | Zenit | 30 | 15 | 65 | 18 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Veles | 16 | 34 | 13 | 36 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dolgoprudniy | 17 | 29 | 16 | 35 | ||
3 | Zenit II | 17 | 30 | 14 | 32 | ||
4 | Torpedo | 17 | 23 | 17 | 30 | ||
5 | Leningradets | 17 | 27 | 20 | 28 | ||
6 | Olimp Khimki | 16 | 18 | 15 | 26 | ||
7 | Murom | 16 | 31 | 23 | 24 | ||
8 | Rodina | 17 | 27 | 31 | 22 | ||
9 | Pskov 747 | 16 | 15 | 26 | 21 | ||
10 | Kazanka | 16 | 26 | 27 | 17 | ||
11 | Kolomna | 17 | 15 | 24 | 15 | ||
12 | Znamya | 17 | 14 | 23 | 15 | ||
13 | Luki-Energiy | 16 | 15 | 29 | 13 | ||
14 | Zvezda | 17 | 9 | 35 | 6 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kazanka | 24 | 53 | 27 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tekstilshchi | 23 | 39 | 20 | 52 | ||
3 | Veles | 24 | 44 | 18 | 49 | ||
4 | Dolgoprudniy | 24 | 43 | 21 | 40 | ||
5 | Leningradets | 24 | 32 | 28 | 37 | ||
6 | Murom | 24 | 39 | 37 | 36 | ||
7 | Znamya | 24 | 29 | 27 | 34 | ||
8 | Torpedo | 23 | 28 | 27 | 30 | ||
9 | Luki-Energiy | 24 | 22 | 24 | 29 | ||
10 | Pskov 747 | 24 | 34 | 42 | 29 | ||
11 | Kolomna | 24 | 26 | 56 | 21 | ||
12 | Dnepr | 22 | 16 | 53 | 14 | ||
13 | Chertanovo | 24 | 26 | 51 | 13 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chertanovo | 26 | 52 | 15 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tekstilshchi | 26 | 49 | 20 | 54 | ||
3 | Kazanka | 26 | 50 | 23 | 52 | ||
4 | Veles | 26 | 46 | 32 | 46 | ||
5 | Spartak | 26 | 34 | 26 | 43 | ||
6 | Dolgoprudniy | 26 | 49 | 27 | 43 | ||
7 | Pskov 747 | 26 | 30 | 36 | 37 | ||
8 | Torpedo | 26 | 38 | 34 | 36 | ||
9 | Murom | 26 | 24 | 28 | 32 | ||
10 | Dynamo | 26 | 29 | 35 | 32 | ||
11 | Luki-Energiy | 26 | 19 | 23 | 28 | ||
12 | Dnepr | 26 | 26 | 40 | 25 | ||
13 | Kolomna | 26 | 18 | 59 | 16 | ||
14 | Znamya | 26 | 12 | 78 | 4 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dynamo | 26 | 63 | 19 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dolgoprudniy | 26 | 53 | 20 | 56 | ||
3 | Tekstilshchi | 26 | 49 | 23 | 52 | ||
4 | Dinamo | 26 | 38 | 25 | 43 | ||
5 | Spartak | 26 | 39 | 22 | 43 | ||
6 | Solaris | 26 | 50 | 40 | 37 | ||
7 | Torpedo | 26 | 30 | 31 | 35 | ||
8 | Domodedovo | 26 | 21 | 32 | 33 | ||
9 | Dnepr | 26 | 35 | 37 | 29 | ||
10 | Pskov 747 | 26 | 18 | 31 | 28 | ||
11 | Strogino | 26 | 18 | 42 | 23 | ||
12 | Kolomna | 26 | 19 | 43 | 21 | ||
13 | Znamya | 26 | 15 | 47 | 16 | ||
14 | Volga Tver | 26 | 14 | 50 | 16 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Khimki | 28 | 53 | 14 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dolgoprudniy | 28 | 49 | 30 | 55 | ||
3 | Solaris | 28 | 50 | 24 | 55 | ||
4 | Tekstilshchi | 28 | 49 | 23 | 53 | ||
5 | Torpedo | 28 | 37 | 24 | 51 | ||
6 | Dynamo | 28 | 44 | 31 | 47 | ||
7 | Spartak | 28 | 42 | 33 | 47 | ||
8 | Pskov 747 | 28 | 38 | 38 | 38 | ||
9 | Strogino | 28 | 35 | 32 | 33 | ||
10 | Dnepr | 28 | 26 | 32 | 31 | ||
11 | Volga Tver | 28 | 26 | 43 | 28 | ||
12 | Znamya | 28 | 28 | 54 | 25 | ||
13 | Domodedovo | 28 | 30 | 52 | 22 | ||
14 | Karelia | 28 | 26 | 58 | 20 | ||
15 | Kolomna | 28 | 20 | 65 | 10 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Spartak | 30 | 65 | 26 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zenit II | 30 | 78 | 41 | 57 | ||
3 | FK Khimki | 30 | 42 | 26 | 54 | ||
4 | Strogino | 30 | 39 | 29 | 54 | ||
5 | Tekstilshchi | 30 | 51 | 29 | 53 | ||
6 | Dolgoprudniy | 30 | 45 | 39 | 51 | ||
7 | FC Saturn | 30 | 42 | 31 | 50 | ||
8 | Torpedo | 30 | 41 | 36 | 48 | ||
9 | Pskov 747 | 30 | 39 | 38 | 42 | ||
10 | Domodedovo | 30 | 48 | 50 | 38 | ||
11 | Volga Tver | 30 | 36 | 54 | 32 | ||
12 | Spartak | 30 | 26 | 39 | 28 | ||
13 | Dnepr | 30 | 32 | 49 | 28 | ||
14 | Solaris | 30 | 39 | 59 | 28 | ||
15 | Kolomna | 30 | 28 | 67 | 23 | ||
16 | Znamya | 30 | 21 | 59 | 18 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tosno | 32 | 51 | 16 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tekstilshchi | 32 | 58 | 32 | 67 | ||
3 | FK Khimki | 32 | 67 | 37 | 58 | ||
4 | Pskov 747 | 32 | 44 | 31 | 56 | ||
5 | Dnepr | 32 | 48 | 43 | 52 | ||
6 | Torpedo | 32 | 48 | 38 | 49 | ||
7 | Sever | 32 | 39 | 34 | 48 | ||
8 | Lokomotiv | 32 | 49 | 40 | 45 | ||
9 | Dolgoprudniy | 32 | 40 | 32 | 45 | ||
10 | Zenit II | 32 | 43 | 43 | 43 | ||
11 | Strogino | 32 | 37 | 39 | 39 | ||
12 | Spartak | 32 | 31 | 33 | 36 | ||
13 | Kolomna | 32 | 32 | 56 | 35 | ||
14 | Znamya | 32 | 19 | 52 | 30 | ||
15 | FC Vologda | 32 | 34 | 49 | 29 | ||
16 | Volga Tver | 32 | 28 | 52 | 26 | ||
17 | Saint | 32 | 16 | 57 | 20 |
PRIMERA RUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | KamAZ | 10 | 5 | 10 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Yenisey | 10 | 8 | 10 | 66 | ||
3 | SKA-Khabarov | 10 | 11 | 9 | 62 | ||
4 | Torpedo | 10 | 17 | 12 | 61 | ||
5 | FC Orenburg | 10 | 14 | 4 | 59 | ||
6 | Baltika | 10 | 11 | 9 | 59 | ||
7 | Volgar | 10 | 8 | 8 | 59 | ||
8 | FK Khimki | 10 | 7 | 13 | 56 | ||
9 | Luch | 10 | 7 | 7 | 54 | ||
10 | Chernomorets | 10 | 8 | 9 | 52 | ||
11 | Fakel | 10 | 8 | 13 | 40 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torpedo | 32 | 64 | 25 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | T. Moscow | 32 | 58 | 30 | 64 | ||
3 | Lokomotiv | 32 | 49 | 29 | 60 | ||
4 | Dinamo | 32 | 51 | 36 | 55 | ||
5 | Sheksna | 32 | 40 | 38 | 49 | ||
6 | Sever | 32 | 40 | 34 | 47 | ||
7 | Volochanin-R | 32 | 41 | 42 | 46 | ||
8 | Istra | 32 | 45 | 41 | 44 | ||
9 | Volga Tver | 32 | 30 | 29 | 44 | ||
10 | Dnepr | 32 | 37 | 45 | 43 | ||
11 | Pskov 747 | 32 | 41 | 55 | 40 | ||
12 | Nara-ShBFR | 32 | 34 | 32 | 39 | ||
13 | Spartak | 32 | 29 | 37 | 38 | ||
14 | Zelenograd | 32 | 36 | 44 | 36 | ||
15 | Dinamo | 32 | 34 | 51 | 32 | ||
16 | Tekstilshchi | 32 | 37 | 47 | 31 | ||
17 | SAC Moskva | 32 | 27 | 78 | 18 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dynamo | 36 | 63 | 28 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torpedo | 36 | 59 | 25 | 73 | ||
3 | Spartak | 36 | 47 | 27 | 67 | ||
4 | Istra | 36 | 56 | 42 | 62 | ||
5 | Lokomotiv | 36 | 62 | 38 | 58 | ||
6 | Volga Tver | 36 | 47 | 45 | 55 | ||
7 | Dinamo | 36 | 52 | 40 | 53 | ||
8 | Sever | 35 | 54 | 56 | 53 | ||
9 | Volochanin-R | 36 | 52 | 38 | 52 | ||
10 | Pskov 747 | 36 | 51 | 49 | 48 | ||
11 | Zelenograd | 36 | 44 | 43 | 48 | ||
12 | Dimitrov | 35 | 39 | 36 | 47 | ||
13 | Sheksna | 36 | 44 | 45 | 46 | ||
14 | Nara-ShBFR | 36 | 47 | 55 | 42 | ||
15 | T. Moscow | 36 | 35 | 43 | 42 | ||
16 | Smena-Zenit | 36 | 36 | 52 | 39 | ||
17 | Tekstilshchi | 35 | 43 | 64 | 34 | ||
18 | SAC Moskva | 36 | 43 | 67 | 30 | ||
19 | Spartak | 35 | 9 | 90 | 2 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | MVD Rossii | 35 | 73 | 37 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torpedo | 34 | 52 | 11 | 76 | ||
3 | Sheksna | 33 | 43 | 24 | 64 | ||
4 | Spartak | 34 | 62 | 28 | 62 | ||
5 | Volga Tver | 34 | 41 | 30 | 53 | ||
6 | Dynamo | 35 | 53 | 43 | 51 | ||
7 | Sever | 33 | 42 | 43 | 47 | ||
8 | FK Reutov | 34 | 37 | 41 | 47 | ||
9 | Spartak | 35 | 40 | 40 | 44 | ||
10 | Pskov 747 | 34 | 31 | 31 | 44 | ||
11 | Dimitrov | 35 | 38 | 46 | 43 | ||
12 | T. Moscow | 34 | 40 | 44 | 39 | ||
13 | Dinamo | 34 | 41 | 53 | 39 | ||
14 | Istra | 35 | 36 | 57 | 39 | ||
15 | Zelenograd | 33 | 42 | 49 | 37 | ||
16 | Volochanin-R | 34 | 30 | 46 | 36 | ||
17 | Nara-ShBFR | 35 | 36 | 58 | 36 | ||
18 | Tekstilshchi | 34 | 35 | 56 | 34 | ||
19 | Smena-Zenit | 33 | 34 | 69 | 21 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SAC Moskva | 30 | 39 | 25 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dynamo | 30 | 47 | 27 | 53 | ||
3 | Sheksna | 30 | 50 | 33 | 53 | ||
4 | Torpedo | 29 | 40 | 27 | 49 | ||
5 | FK Reutov | 29 | 41 | 32 | 48 | ||
6 | Spartak | 29 | 33 | 25 | 46 | ||
7 | Smena-Zenit | 30 | 45 | 47 | 41 | ||
8 | Spartak | 29 | 29 | 35 | 39 | ||
9 | T. Moscow | 30 | 35 | 41 | 38 | ||
10 | Nara-ShBFR | 30 | 27 | 33 | 36 | ||
11 | Volochanin-R | 30 | 32 | 42 | 36 | ||
12 | Zelenograd | 30 | 36 | 36 | 34 | ||
13 | Dinamo | 30 | 30 | 34 | 33 | ||
14 | Volga Tver | 30 | 28 | 39 | 32 | ||
15 | Baltika II | 30 | 29 | 49 | 31 | ||
16 | Dnepr | 30 | 29 | 45 | 30 |