PREFERENTE CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fundacio | 30 | 195 | 25 | 88 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Quart | 29 | 176 | 55 | 78 | ||
3 | Figueres | 29 | 116 | 59 | 70 | ||
4 | Torello A | 30 | 122 | 87 | 53 | ||
5 | Roses A | 27 | 101 | 59 | 52 | ||
6 | Escola Bosc | 29 | 94 | 85 | 50 | ||
7 | Escola Baix | 29 | 91 | 82 | 44 | ||
8 | Celra Uce A | 30 | 103 | 105 | 42 | ||
9 | Base | 29 | 86 | 104 | 40 | ||
10 | Banyoles | 30 | 81 | 96 | 35 | ||
11 | Montessori | 27 | 89 | 110 | 30 | ||
12 | Vall | 27 | 77 | 99 | 26 | ||
13 | Peralada | 29 | 76 | 116 | 26 | ||
14 | Santa | 29 | 64 | 146 | 23 | ||
15 | L'escala A | 29 | 49 | 145 | 11 | ||
16 | Escola | 29 | 39 | 186 | 6 |
PREFERENTE CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Quart | 24 | 149 | 43 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Celra Uce A | 26 | 142 | 60 | 65 | ||
3 | Fundacio | 25 | 158 | 48 | 63 | ||
4 | Escola Bosc | 26 | 153 | 83 | 53 | ||
5 | Sant Celoni | 27 | 122 | 75 | 50 | ||
6 | Peralada | 26 | 114 | 93 | 44 | ||
7 | Figueres | 25 | 124 | 87 | 41 | ||
8 | Torello A | 25 | 79 | 61 | 40 | ||
9 | L'escala A | 25 | 105 | 101 | 37 | ||
10 | Vall | 24 | 58 | 118 | 24 | ||
11 | Escola Baix | 25 | 82 | 107 | 23 | ||
12 | Escola | 25 | 49 | 107 | 20 | ||
13 | Riuprimer | 27 | 52 | 130 | 9 | ||
14 | Escola | 24 | 57 | 210 | 9 | ||
15 | Bisbalenc | 26 | 45 | 166 | 7 |
PREFERENTE CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Quart B | 7 | 37 | 12 | 21 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Figueres B | 7 | 44 | 15 | 18 | ||
3 | Girona | 7 | 33 | 7 | 18 | ||
4 | Aguido | 7 | 38 | 9 | 16 | ||
5 | Fornells | 7 | 22 | 11 | 16 | ||
6 | Geieg A | 7 | 26 | 15 | 13 | ||
7 | Sant Celoni | 7 | 27 | 17 | 13 | ||
8 | Escola Bosc | 7 | 24 | 18 | 12 | ||
9 | Torello A | 7 | 23 | 17 | 10 | ||
10 | Riuprimer | 7 | 22 | 28 | 9 | ||
11 | Santa | 7 | 27 | 38 | 6 | ||
12 | Racing | 7 | 22 | 41 | 4 | ||
13 | Malgrat A | 7 | 13 | 25 | 3 | ||
14 | Hostalric | 7 | 10 | 38 | 3 | ||
15 | Blanes | 7 | 10 | 38 | 3 | ||
16 | Fundacio | 7 | 4 | 53 | 0 |
PREFERENTE CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Girona | 20 | 93 | 12 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Santa | 20 | 100 | 41 | 50 | ||
3 | Quart B | 19 | 117 | 44 | 49 | ||
4 | Fornells | 20 | 93 | 74 | 37 | ||
5 | Hostalric | 20 | 49 | 35 | 36 | ||
6 | Torello A | 19 | 83 | 66 | 33 | ||
7 | Racing | 20 | 66 | 52 | 32 | ||
8 | Figueres B | 20 | 80 | 58 | 31 | ||
9 | Escola Bosc | 20 | 54 | 59 | 28 | ||
10 | Sant Celoni | 20 | 79 | 67 | 25 | ||
11 | Riuprimer | 20 | 50 | 81 | 22 | ||
12 | Farners | 19 | 35 | 57 | 20 | ||
13 | Aguido | 20 | 56 | 95 | 16 | ||
14 | Blanes | 20 | 41 | 97 | 12 | ||
15 | Fundacio | 20 | 40 | 93 | 9 | ||
16 | Blanc Blava | 19 | 30 | 135 | 1 |
PREFERENTE CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Girona | 26 | 250 | 11 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Figueres B | 26 | 178 | 54 | 64 | ||
3 | Fundacio | 26 | 126 | 77 | 61 | ||
4 | Torello A | 28 | 84 | 69 | 51 | ||
5 | Quart B | 26 | 110 | 60 | 48 | ||
6 | Riuprimer | 27 | 142 | 106 | 47 | ||
7 | Farners A | 28 | 99 | 112 | 47 | ||
8 | Blanes | 27 | 86 | 65 | 46 | ||
9 | Escola Bosc | 27 | 106 | 111 | 33 | ||
10 | Sant Celoni | 28 | 92 | 114 | 32 | ||
11 | Racing | 28 | 95 | 122 | 31 | ||
12 | Blanc Blava | 26 | 64 | 136 | 18 | ||
13 | Escola Sant | 26 | 57 | 190 | 18 | ||
14 | Girones-Saba | 24 | 38 | 134 | 4 | ||
15 | Sils A | 27 | 35 | 201 | 4 |
PREFERENTE CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Girona | 30 | 255 | 16 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Riuprimer | 30 | 204 | 34 | 82 | ||
3 | Llagostera | 30 | 177 | 54 | 72 | ||
4 | Racing | 30 | 201 | 66 | 71 | ||
5 | Blanes | 30 | 116 | 92 | 56 | ||
6 | Torello A | 29 | 121 | 92 | 49 | ||
7 | Sant Celoni | 30 | 104 | 121 | 45 | ||
8 | Girones-Saba | 30 | 95 | 103 | 43 | ||
9 | Fundacio | 29 | 105 | 117 | 41 | ||
10 | Escola Sant | 30 | 74 | 122 | 36 | ||
11 | Sils A | 30 | 63 | 173 | 29 | ||
12 | Quart B | 29 | 66 | 154 | 25 | ||
13 | Escola | 30 | 60 | 128 | 23 | ||
14 | Tordera A | 30 | 72 | 164 | 19 | ||
15 | Farners A | 29 | 54 | 180 | 15 | ||
16 | Sant Ponà | 30 | 25 | 242 | 1 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Manlleu B | 30 | 145 | 42 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torello A | 30 | 137 | 43 | 78 | ||
3 | Cardedeu B | 30 | 155 | 59 | 66 | ||
4 | Riuprimer | 30 | 101 | 34 | 66 | ||
5 | Sant Feliu. | 30 | 93 | 60 | 61 | ||
6 | Torreta | 30 | 87 | 68 | 52 | ||
7 | Caldes | 30 | 68 | 61 | 52 | ||
8 | Llinars A | 30 | 74 | 75 | 39 | ||
9 | L'Ametlla | 30 | 85 | 73 | 37 | ||
10 | Folgueroles | 30 | 83 | 86 | 37 | ||
11 | Cerdanyola | 30 | 84 | 132 | 29 | ||
12 | Bellavista | 30 | 54 | 92 | 28 | ||
13 | Sant Julia. | 30 | 56 | 91 | 25 | ||
14 | Barc Sant C. | 30 | 54 | 132 | 15 | ||
15 | Olimpic | 30 | 51 | 146 | 14 | ||
16 | Finsobe A | 30 | 46 | 179 | 10 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Granollers | 30 | 104 | 41 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Llerona A | 30 | 130 | 70 | 74 | ||
3 | Riuprimer | 30 | 125 | 62 | 67 | ||
4 | Finsobe A | 30 | 135 | 92 | 64 | ||
5 | Manlleu B | 30 | 96 | 73 | 49 | ||
6 | Bellavista | 30 | 97 | 84 | 48 | ||
7 | Torello A | 30 | 97 | 83 | 47 | ||
8 | Llinars A | 29 | 77 | 85 | 39 | ||
9 | Valles Club | 30 | 79 | 82 | 39 | ||
10 | Folgueroles | 29 | 80 | 105 | 34 | ||
11 | Sant Feliu. | 30 | 65 | 101 | 33 | ||
12 | L'Ametlla | 30 | 90 | 107 | 32 | ||
13 | Torreta | 29 | 85 | 94 | 30 | ||
14 | Cardedeu B | 30 | 71 | 106 | 24 | ||
15 | Franqueses | 30 | 65 | 144 | 18 | ||
16 | Poniente A | 29 | 74 | 141 | 11 |