SEGUNDA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | KF Besa | 30 | 72 | 11 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pelister | 30 | 57 | 17 | 70 | ||
3 | Detonit | 30 | 42 | 18 | 60 | ||
4 | Aresimi | 30 | 54 | 32 | 51 | ||
5 | FK Ohrid | 30 | 35 | 32 | 45 | ||
6 | Belasica | 30 | 39 | 32 | 42 | ||
7 | Vardar | 30 | 35 | 35 | 42 | ||
8 | Bashkimi | 30 | 29 | 40 | 42 | ||
9 | FK Skopje | 30 | 29 | 30 | 41 | ||
10 | Kozuv | 30 | 33 | 36 | 38 | ||
11 | Novaci | 30 | 39 | 49 | 34 | ||
12 | Osogovo | 30 | 34 | 54 | 30 | ||
13 | Sasa | 30 | 37 | 52 | 29 | ||
14 | Pobeda | 30 | 28 | 45 | 28 | ||
15 | Teteks | 30 | 32 | 60 | 27 | ||
16 | Karaorman | 30 | 19 | 71 | 15 |
SEGUNDA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Voska Sport | 30 | 84 | 25 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gostivar | 30 | 71 | 11 | 73 | ||
3 | FK Vardar | 30 | 55 | 20 | 63 | ||
4 | Pelister | 30 | 64 | 26 | 58 | ||
5 | Detonit | 30 | 43 | 35 | 50 | ||
6 | KF Besa | 30 | 43 | 29 | 48 | ||
7 | FK Ohrid | 30 | 31 | 35 | 41 | ||
8 | Aresimi | 30 | 41 | 35 | 40 | ||
9 | Kozuv | 30 | 40 | 54 | 36 | ||
10 | Belasica | 30 | 36 | 47 | 35 | ||
11 | Karaorman | 30 | 30 | 40 | 34 | ||
12 | Sasa | 30 | 31 | 49 | 31 | ||
13 | Teteks | 30 | 31 | 78 | 31 | ||
14 | Lokomotiva | 30 | 35 | 41 | 30 | ||
15 | Sloga Vinica | 30 | 26 | 47 | 25 | ||
16 | FK Borec | 30 | 13 | 102 | 2 |
SEGUNDA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Struga | 18 | 20 | 13 | 34 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gostivar | 18 | 29 | 22 | 27 | ||
3 | Labunishta | 18 | 14 | 14 | 27 | ||
4 | FK Skopje | 18 | 21 | 14 | 26 | ||
5 | Pelister | 18 | 15 | 15 | 26 | ||
6 | Velazerimi | 18 | 22 | 21 | 25 | ||
7 | FK Korab | 18 | 23 | 21 | 23 | ||
8 | FK Goblen | 18 | 14 | 20 | 20 | ||
9 | Gench | 18 | 19 | 26 | 18 | ||
10 | Teteks | 18 | 14 | 25 | 16 |
SEGUNDA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Makedonija | 27 | 49 | 23 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gostivar | 27 | 48 | 26 | 54 | ||
3 | Vëllazërim | 27 | 46 | 25 | 53 | ||
4 | Struga | 27 | 44 | 30 | 45 | ||
5 | Labunishta | 27 | 38 | 24 | 42 | ||
6 | Teteks | 27 | 40 | 42 | 39 | ||
7 | Gorno | 27 | 32 | 46 | 35 | ||
8 | Lokomotiva | 27 | 30 | 41 | 26 | ||
9 | Zajazi Zajas | 27 | 24 | 62 | 17 | ||
10 | Novaci | 27 | 22 | 54 | 9 |
SEGUNDA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pobeda | 27 | 40 | 23 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Makedonija | 27 | 35 | 33 | 46 | ||
3 | Teteks | 27 | 27 | 25 | 39 | ||
4 | Pelister | 27 | 33 | 32 | 39 | ||
5 | Vëllazërim | 27 | 30 | 30 | 38 | ||
6 | FK Skopje | 27 | 27 | 23 | 36 | ||
7 | Gorno | 27 | 26 | 29 | 36 | ||
8 | Ljubanci | 27 | 32 | 31 | 34 | ||
9 | Gostivar | 27 | 29 | 34 | 33 | ||
10 | Kozuv | 27 | 17 | 36 | 17 |
LIGA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bregalnica | 33 | 33 | 29 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Turnovo | 33 | 26 | 37 | 36 | ||
3 | Pelister | 33 | 21 | 35 | 30 | ||
4 | Teteks | 33 | 22 | 73 | 15 |
SEGUNDA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sileks | 29 | 66 | 24 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Teteks | 29 | 54 | 20 | 60 | ||
3 | FK Skopje | 29 | 48 | 32 | 53 | ||
4 | FK Korzo | 29 | 56 | 31 | 52 | ||
5 | Vrapciste | 29 | 55 | 33 | 52 | ||
6 | Drita | 29 | 46 | 26 | 52 | ||
7 | Miravci | 29 | 50 | 30 | 50 | ||
8 | FK Zajazi | 29 | 43 | 39 | 45 | ||
9 | Pobeda | 29 | 44 | 31 | 43 | ||
10 | FK Tiverija | 29 | 35 | 43 | 41 | ||
11 | Madzari | 29 | 29 | 50 | 34 | ||
12 | Novaci | 29 | 29 | 60 | 24 | ||
13 | Lokomotiva | 29 | 25 | 60 | 20 | ||
14 | 11 Oktomvri | 29 | 26 | 61 | 19 | ||
15 | FK Borec | 29 | 28 | 79 | 14 | ||
16 | FK Rufeja | 15 | 11 | 26 | 2 |
LIGA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Vardar | 33 | 71 | 21 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Metalurg | 33 | 48 | 28 | 63 | ||
3 | Turnovo | 33 | 49 | 31 | 63 | ||
4 | Rabotnički | 33 | 47 | 42 | 53 | ||
5 | Shkëndija | 33 | 52 | 49 | 44 | ||
6 | Bregalnica | 33 | 37 | 35 | 43 | ||
7 | Napredok | 33 | 29 | 39 | 43 | ||
8 | Renova | 33 | 35 | 46 | 43 | ||
9 | Drita | 33 | 35 | 50 | 40 | ||
10 | Pelister | 33 | 27 | 36 | 37 | ||
11 | Teteks | 33 | 22 | 47 | 25 | ||
12 | Sileks | 33 | 33 | 61 | 23 |
LIGA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Vardar | 33 | 50 | 15 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Metalurg | 33 | 53 | 16 | 67 | ||
3 | Shkëndija | 33 | 53 | 28 | 66 | ||
4 | Renova | 33 | 56 | 38 | 52 | ||
5 | Bregalnica | 33 | 51 | 47 | 45 | ||
6 | Sileks | 33 | 42 | 51 | 42 | ||
7 | Napredok | 33 | 37 | 51 | 42 | ||
8 | Rabotnički | 33 | 50 | 45 | 41 | ||
9 | Turnovo | 33 | 34 | 42 | 38 | ||
10 | Teteks | 33 | 23 | 48 | 35 | ||
11 | FK Ohrid | 33 | 26 | 62 | 26 | ||
12 | 11 Oktomvri | 33 | 26 | 58 | 16 |
LIGA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Shkëndija | 33 | 65 | 23 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Metalurg | 33 | 48 | 24 | 61 | ||
3 | Renova | 33 | 54 | 31 | 60 | ||
4 | Rabotnički | 33 | 53 | 31 | 55 | ||
5 | Sileks | 33 | 39 | 38 | 47 | ||
6 | Turnovo | 33 | 35 | 35 | 45 | ||
7 | Teteks | 33 | 38 | 36 | 44 | ||
8 | Bregalnica | 33 | 33 | 49 | 41 | ||
9 | FK Skopje | 33 | 36 | 39 | 37 | ||
10 | Napredok | 33 | 30 | 48 | 37 | ||
11 | FK Vardar | 33 | 24 | 44 | 29 | ||
12 | Pelister | 33 | 25 | 82 | 18 |
LIGA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Renova | 26 | 45 | 21 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rabotnički | 26 | 38 | 20 | 50 | ||
3 | Metalurg | 26 | 35 | 16 | 47 | ||
4 | Pelister | 26 | 28 | 27 | 39 | ||
5 | Sileks | 26 | 29 | 33 | 32 | ||
6 | FK Vardar | 26 | 31 | 28 | 30 | ||
7 | Teteks | 26 | 31 | 30 | 30 | ||
8 | Turnovo | 26 | 27 | 35 | 26 | ||
9 | Milano | 26 | 14 | 81 | 6 | ||
10 | Makedonija | 10 | 23 | 5 | 0 | ||
11 | FK Pobeda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Sloga | 10 | 9 | 14 | 0 |
SEGUNDA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Teteks | 29 | 50 | 13 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sloga | 29 | 31 | 12 | 59 | ||
3 | Shkëndija | 29 | 67 | 29 | 55 | ||
4 | Bregalnica | 29 | 45 | 21 | 51 | ||
5 | Drita | 29 | 45 | 30 | 50 | ||
6 | Lokomotiva | 29 | 47 | 29 | 48 | ||
7 | Miravci | 29 | 36 | 23 | 43 | ||
8 | Belasica | 29 | 34 | 33 | 38 | ||
9 | FK Skopje | 29 | 36 | 38 | 38 | ||
10 | Novaci | 29 | 35 | 50 | 31 | ||
11 | FK Ohrid | 29 | 31 | 50 | 30 | ||
12 | Cementarnica | 29 | 25 | 45 | 29 | ||
13 | Kozuv | 29 | 28 | 50 | 26 | ||
14 | Vardar | 29 | 25 | 75 | 25 | ||
15 | Madzari | 29 | 32 | 54 | 23 | ||
16 | Milenium | 15 | 12 | 27 | 10 |
SEGUNDA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Turnovo | 32 | 58 | 23 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Metalurg | 32 | 47 | 24 | 67 | ||
3 | Miravci | 32 | 60 | 22 | 65 | ||
4 | Belasica | 32 | 49 | 37 | 55 | ||
5 | FK Skopje | 32 | 53 | 44 | 54 | ||
6 | Drita | 32 | 47 | 30 | 47 | ||
7 | Teteks | 32 | 32 | 30 | 47 | ||
8 | Sloga | 32 | 36 | 34 | 44 | ||
9 | FK Ohrid | 32 | 43 | 53 | 41 | ||
10 | Madzari | 32 | 33 | 39 | 40 | ||
11 | Milenium | 32 | 41 | 36 | 39 | ||
12 | Alumina | 32 | 28 | 37 | 39 | ||
13 | Vardar | 32 | 42 | 58 | 39 | ||
14 | Lokomotiva | 32 | 40 | 47 | 38 | ||
15 | Bregalnica | 32 | 36 | 43 | 37 | ||
16 | Karaorman | 32 | 23 | 57 | 26 | ||
17 | Vëllazërim | 32 | 28 | 82 | 17 |
SEGUNDA MACEDONIA DEL NORTE | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Milano | 33 | 74 | 31 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cementarnica | 33 | 53 | 24 | 59 | ||
3 | Teteks | 33 | 48 | 32 | 54 | ||
4 | FK Skopje | 33 | 32 | 21 | 49 | ||
5 | Turnovo | 33 | 36 | 41 | 45 | ||
6 | Sloga | 33 | 48 | 46 | 43 | ||
7 | Metalurg | 33 | 38 | 37 | 43 | ||
8 | Madzari | 33 | 35 | 33 | 42 | ||
9 | Belasica | 33 | 36 | 59 | 40 | ||
10 | Karaorman | 33 | 37 | 50 | 39 | ||
11 | Vardar | 33 | 26 | 56 | 33 | ||
12 | Ilinden | 33 | 30 | 63 | 21 |