TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wiener SC | 8 | 13 | 4 | 19 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bruck/Leitha | 9 | 24 | 11 | 18 | ||
3 | Leobendorf | 7 | 16 | 9 | 18 | ||
4 | Traiskirchen | 9 | 20 | 9 | 16 | ||
5 | Team Wiener | 8 | 14 | 7 | 15 | ||
6 | Stripfing | 6 | 10 | 4 | 15 | ||
7 | Marchfeld | 8 | 13 | 12 | 11 | ||
8 | Admira | 7 | 10 | 9 | 11 | ||
9 | Wiener | 10 | 8 | 21 | 7 | ||
10 | Mauerwerk | 8 | 7 | 18 | 6 | ||
11 | Neusiedl | 8 | 6 | 17 | 6 | ||
12 | Drassburg | 9 | 12 | 22 | 5 | ||
13 | Wiener | 7 | 2 | 12 | 4 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marchfeld | 18 | 34 | 15 | 42 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rapid Wien | 18 | 32 | 13 | 37 | ||
3 | Ebreichsdorf | 18 | 28 | 11 | 34 | ||
4 | Wiener SC | 18 | 37 | 27 | 30 | ||
5 | Stripfing | 18 | 24 | 16 | 30 | ||
6 | Team Wiener | 18 | 23 | 20 | 27 | ||
7 | Wiener | 18 | 31 | 30 | 27 | ||
8 | Mattersburg | 18 | 30 | 25 | 25 | ||
9 | Drassburg | 18 | 25 | 30 | 25 | ||
10 | Wiener | 18 | 29 | 34 | 23 | ||
11 | Neusiedl | 18 | 25 | 35 | 23 | ||
12 | Mauerwerk | 18 | 25 | 32 | 20 | ||
13 | Bruck/Leitha | 18 | 24 | 35 | 19 | ||
14 | Traiskirchen | 18 | 25 | 34 | 16 | ||
15 | Admira | 18 | 20 | 28 | 14 | ||
16 | Leobendorf | 18 | 11 | 38 | 9 |
TERCERA AUSTRIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ebreichsdorf | 30 | 90 | 20 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Karabakh | 30 | 64 | 29 | 65 | ||
3 | Marchfeld | 30 | 61 | 36 | 57 | ||
4 | Wiener SC | 30 | 57 | 47 | 55 | ||
5 | Leobendorf | 30 | 43 | 27 | 51 | ||
6 | Rapid Wien | 30 | 53 | 38 | 47 | ||
7 | Neusiedl | 30 | 52 | 55 | 42 | ||
8 | Traiskirchen | 30 | 52 | 56 | 40 | ||
9 | Bruck/Leitha | 30 | 45 | 57 | 40 | ||
10 | Mattersburg | 30 | 45 | 57 | 36 | ||
11 | Admira | 30 | 45 | 59 | 36 | ||
12 | Team Wiener | 29 | 43 | 49 | 34 | ||
13 | Parndorf | 30 | 43 | 52 | 32 | ||
14 | Pölten | 29 | 34 | 56 | 26 | ||
15 | Stadlau | 30 | 37 | 68 | 23 | ||
16 | Schwechat | 30 | 22 | 80 | 10 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Team Wiener | 30 | 89 | 38 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Elektra | 30 | 57 | 28 | 59 | ||
3 | Favoritner | 30 | 65 | 42 | 56 | ||
4 | Donaufeld | 30 | 70 | 42 | 54 | ||
5 | Technopool | 30 | 45 | 55 | 47 | ||
6 | Wienerberg | 30 | 67 | 54 | 46 | ||
7 | Gerasdorf | 30 | 59 | 56 | 44 | ||
8 | Slovan HAC | 30 | 50 | 48 | 44 | ||
9 | Austria XIII | 30 | 56 | 50 | 39 | ||
10 | Wiener | 30 | 66 | 61 | 39 | ||
11 | Mannswörth | 30 | 50 | 60 | 36 | ||
12 | Post | 30 | 41 | 59 | 32 | ||
13 | Sportunion | 30 | 46 | 70 | 28 | ||
14 | Donau | 30 | 36 | 63 | 27 | ||
15 | Ostbahn XI | 30 | 36 | 68 | 25 | ||
16 | Gersthofer | 30 | 42 | 81 | 21 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Karabakh | 30 | 80 | 21 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Elektra | 30 | 59 | 38 | 56 | ||
3 | Mannswörth | 30 | 57 | 42 | 55 | ||
4 | Team Wiener | 30 | 60 | 49 | 50 | ||
5 | Donaufeld | 30 | 51 | 33 | 49 | ||
6 | Austria XIII | 30 | 50 | 47 | 46 | ||
7 | Ostbahn XI | 30 | 59 | 53 | 43 | ||
8 | Wiener | 30 | 55 | 77 | 41 | ||
9 | Wienerberg | 30 | 69 | 42 | 38 | ||
10 | Post | 30 | 46 | 53 | 38 | ||
11 | Favoritner | 30 | 53 | 51 | 37 | ||
12 | Gerasdorf | 30 | 41 | 44 | 37 | ||
13 | Gersthofer | 30 | 33 | 54 | 31 | ||
14 | Admira | 30 | 27 | 50 | 25 | ||
15 | Sportunion | 30 | 36 | 80 | 23 | ||
16 | Simmeringer | 30 | 33 | 75 | 21 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wienerberg | 30 | 65 | 33 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Team Wiener | 30 | 65 | 44 | 55 | ||
3 | Donaufeld | 30 | 60 | 45 | 54 | ||
4 | Elektra | 30 | 69 | 42 | 50 | ||
5 | Austria XIII | 30 | 54 | 37 | 49 | ||
6 | Gerasdorf | 30 | 50 | 42 | 46 | ||
7 | Wiener | 30 | 51 | 50 | 42 | ||
8 | Sportunion | 30 | 48 | 49 | 42 | ||
9 | Post | 30 | 42 | 57 | 40 | ||
10 | Gersthofer | 30 | 44 | 53 | 39 | ||
11 | Mannswörth | 30 | 36 | 38 | 38 | ||
12 | Admira | 30 | 52 | 54 | 36 | ||
13 | Favoritner | 30 | 29 | 50 | 34 | ||
14 | Simmeringer | 30 | 40 | 55 | 27 | ||
15 | Ostbahn XI | 30 | 40 | 62 | 24 | ||
16 | ASV 13 | 30 | 40 | 74 | 24 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stadlau | 30 | 70 | 23 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Admira | 30 | 56 | 40 | 56 | ||
3 | Mannswörth | 30 | 48 | 31 | 49 | ||
4 | Austria XIII | 30 | 49 | 31 | 47 | ||
5 | Wienerberg | 30 | 46 | 45 | 47 | ||
6 | Team Wiener | 30 | 52 | 44 | 46 | ||
7 | Elektra | 30 | 49 | 46 | 46 | ||
8 | Gerasdorf | 30 | 46 | 40 | 44 | ||
9 | Gersthofer | 30 | 37 | 41 | 42 | ||
10 | Ostbahn XI | 30 | 44 | 44 | 40 | ||
11 | Simmeringer | 30 | 44 | 51 | 33 | ||
12 | Wiener | 30 | 27 | 44 | 32 | ||
13 | Favoritner | 30 | 35 | 49 | 31 | ||
14 | ASV 13 | 30 | 34 | 56 | 29 | ||
15 | Post | 30 | 27 | 50 | 28 | ||
16 | Donau | 30 | 28 | 57 | 18 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Donaufeld | 29 | 74 | 30 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stadlau | 29 | 58 | 18 | 57 | ||
3 | Team Wiener | 29 | 71 | 43 | 52 | ||
4 | Admira | 29 | 49 | 37 | 52 | ||
5 | Ostbahn XI | 29 | 62 | 38 | 51 | ||
6 | Gerasdorf | 29 | 49 | 34 | 48 | ||
7 | Austria XIII | 29 | 38 | 29 | 45 | ||
8 | Favoritner | 29 | 40 | 42 | 45 | ||
9 | Post | 29 | 59 | 53 | 44 | ||
10 | Mannswörth | 29 | 46 | 56 | 40 | ||
11 | Donau | 29 | 37 | 34 | 37 | ||
12 | Wienerberg | 29 | 40 | 40 | 37 | ||
13 | First Vienna | 29 | 45 | 58 | 29 | ||
14 | Gersthofer | 29 | 33 | 48 | 27 | ||
15 | Simmeringer | 29 | 21 | 81 | 10 | ||
16 | NAC | 29 | 15 | 96 | 7 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wiener | 30 | 84 | 28 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Post | 30 | 59 | 33 | 60 | ||
3 | Stadlau | 30 | 60 | 27 | 59 | ||
4 | Donaufeld | 30 | 65 | 40 | 54 | ||
5 | Team Wiener | 30 | 57 | 35 | 51 | ||
6 | Favoritner | 30 | 57 | 50 | 50 | ||
7 | Donau | 30 | 47 | 41 | 49 | ||
8 | NAC | 30 | 68 | 49 | 47 | ||
9 | Admira | 30 | 51 | 44 | 43 | ||
10 | Austria XIII | 30 | 52 | 51 | 39 | ||
11 | Gersthofer | 30 | 32 | 48 | 32 | ||
12 | Gerasdorf | 30 | 43 | 63 | 31 | ||
13 | First Vienna | 30 | 37 | 61 | 30 | ||
14 | Fortuna 05 | 30 | 35 | 72 | 25 | ||
15 | Slovan-Hütt | 30 | 37 | 78 | 20 | ||
16 | Columbia | 30 | 25 | 89 | 11 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ostbahn XI | 30 | 71 | 38 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | NAC | 30 | 68 | 33 | 59 | ||
3 | Stadlau | 30 | 48 | 22 | 54 | ||
4 | Team Wiener | 30 | 41 | 31 | 52 | ||
5 | Post | 30 | 54 | 38 | 51 | ||
6 | Austria XIII | 30 | 56 | 45 | 49 | ||
7 | Donaufeld | 30 | 54 | 44 | 47 | ||
8 | Gerasdorf | 30 | 54 | 48 | 42 | ||
9 | Donau | 30 | 31 | 37 | 41 | ||
10 | Gersthofer | 30 | 31 | 35 | 40 | ||
11 | Admira | 30 | 46 | 40 | 37 | ||
12 | Fortuna 05 | 30 | 50 | 55 | 37 | ||
13 | Favoritner | 30 | 40 | 50 | 37 | ||
14 | Slovan HAC | 30 | 31 | 68 | 25 | ||
15 | Wienerberg | 30 | 30 | 61 | 18 | ||
16 | LAC-IC | 30 | 24 | 84 | 14 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Simmeringer | 30 | 81 | 20 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Admira | 30 | 65 | 41 | 54 | ||
3 | Post | 30 | 49 | 28 | 54 | ||
4 | Team Wiener | 30 | 57 | 34 | 52 | ||
5 | LAC-IC | 30 | 56 | 50 | 49 | ||
6 | Stadlau | 30 | 65 | 39 | 46 | ||
7 | Favoritner | 30 | 64 | 56 | 45 | ||
8 | Gersthofer | 30 | 49 | 45 | 45 | ||
9 | Donaufeld | 30 | 42 | 51 | 43 | ||
10 | Süssenbrunn | 30 | 47 | 49 | 42 | ||
11 | Wienerberg | 30 | 48 | 58 | 39 | ||
12 | Gerasdorf | 30 | 41 | 61 | 33 | ||
13 | Fortuna 05 | 30 | 35 | 58 | 29 | ||
14 | Slovan-Hütt | 30 | 30 | 52 | 24 | ||
15 | Mannswörth | 30 | 32 | 65 | 22 | ||
16 | Rennweger | 30 | 21 | 75 | 21 |