3ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 13 | 53 | 14 | 35 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tajo-Fuentid | 13 | 32 | 18 | 29 | ||
3 | Toledo | 13 | 49 | 23 | 28 | ||
4 | Arganda UD | 13 | 51 | 27 | 26 | ||
5 | Rayo-70 | 13 | 33 | 21 | 22 | ||
6 | Sporting | 13 | 34 | 26 | 20 | ||
7 | Valdaracete | 13 | 24 | 22 | 20 | ||
8 | Rayo Velilla | 13 | 27 | 24 | 16 | ||
9 | Loeches | 13 | 32 | 33 | 16 | ||
10 | Rivas Jarama | 13 | 37 | 34 | 15 | ||
11 | Villarejo | 13 | 25 | 36 | 15 | ||
12 | Haro-Villanu | 13 | 13 | 42 | 7 | ||
13 | Morata B | 13 | 13 | 57 | 6 | ||
14 | Sporting | 13 | 20 | 66 | 1 | ||
15 | Coslada | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rivas | 23 | 68 | 23 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Olivo | 23 | 46 | 22 | 50 | ||
3 | AD Parla B | 22 | 75 | 29 | 49 | ||
4 | Samper-Cosla | 23 | 55 | 32 | 42 | ||
5 | Poveda | 23 | 47 | 31 | 38 | ||
6 | Sporting | 23 | 36 | 36 | 38 | ||
7 | Tajo-Fuentid | 23 | 46 | 33 | 36 | ||
8 | Arganda UD | 23 | 53 | 44 | 36 | ||
9 | Atlético | 23 | 58 | 38 | 34 | ||
10 | Villarejo | 23 | 50 | 45 | 34 | ||
11 | Orusco | 23 | 47 | 50 | 29 | ||
12 | Loeches | 22 | 42 | 48 | 29 | ||
13 | Toledo | 23 | 48 | 44 | 28 | ||
14 | Esc. Mun. V. | 23 | 37 | 57 | 22 | ||
15 | Rivas Jarama | 21 | 29 | 40 | 21 | ||
16 | Rayo-70 | 23 | 40 | 96 | 15 | ||
17 | Torrejonense | 23 | 38 | 87 | 10 | ||
18 | Sporting | 23 | 33 | 93 | 8 |
3ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ciempozuelos | 32 | 127 | 41 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ciudad Pinto | 32 | 97 | 39 | 75 | ||
3 | Rivas | 32 | 88 | 46 | 63 | ||
4 | Inter | 32 | 85 | 51 | 63 | ||
5 | Rayo | 32 | 71 | 45 | 62 | ||
6 | Atlético | 32 | 86 | 46 | 59 | ||
7 | Poveda | 32 | 77 | 51 | 56 | ||
8 | Pinto | 32 | 77 | 46 | 54 | ||
9 | Arganda UD | 32 | 86 | 67 | 53 | ||
10 | Ancora | 32 | 84 | 49 | 48 | ||
11 | Estremera | 32 | 72 | 100 | 41 | ||
12 | Valdemoro | 32 | 84 | 88 | 39 | ||
13 | Orusco | 32 | 89 | 97 | 37 | ||
14 | Atl. | 32 | 54 | 102 | 27 | ||
15 | Tajo-Fuentid | 32 | 49 | 101 | 20 | ||
16 | Sporting | 32 | 68 | 174 | 10 | ||
17 | Rayo Velilla | 32 | 7 | 158 | 0 |
3ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Colmenar | 34 | 118 | 41 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torrejon | 34 | 97 | 25 | 78 | ||
3 | Brunete | 33 | 92 | 36 | 77 | ||
4 | Juventud | 34 | 90 | 47 | 70 | ||
5 | Rayo | 33 | 91 | 46 | 67 | ||
6 | Estremera | 34 | 86 | 55 | 67 | ||
7 | Pinto | 34 | 99 | 50 | 65 | ||
8 | Valdemoro | 34 | 93 | 87 | 51 | ||
9 | Unión 2000 | 34 | 78 | 81 | 50 | ||
10 | El Norte | 34 | 80 | 70 | 49 | ||
11 | Getafe | 34 | 70 | 77 | 40 | ||
12 | Santa | 33 | 54 | 101 | 35 | ||
13 | CDAV Nicasio | 34 | 46 | 83 | 30 | ||
14 | CDE Anibal | 33 | 52 | 89 | 27 | ||
15 | Tajo-Fuentid | 33 | 30 | 84 | 25 | ||
16 | Rayo Loranca | 34 | 54 | 124 | 25 | ||
17 | Sporting | 33 | 50 | 117 | 17 | ||
18 | Atl. | 34 | 41 | 108 | 15 |
2ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Meca Rivas | 33 | 85 | 37 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Martin Vega | 34 | 76 | 34 | 75 | ||
3 | Aranjuez B | 34 | 79 | 33 | 72 | ||
4 | Inter | 33 | 58 | 24 | 71 | ||
5 | Adpi Rivas | 34 | 66 | 58 | 52 | ||
6 | Futbol Sala | 34 | 70 | 66 | 50 | ||
7 | Parque | 34 | 52 | 52 | 49 | ||
8 | CD Morata | 34 | 61 | 62 | 49 | ||
9 | Campo Real | 34 | 61 | 60 | 47 | ||
10 | AD Parla B | 34 | 74 | 64 | 46 | ||
11 | Valdemoro | 34 | 69 | 56 | 44 | ||
12 | Escuelas | 34 | 51 | 56 | 40 | ||
13 | Villarejo | 34 | 54 | 67 | 40 | ||
14 | Sporting | 34 | 41 | 68 | 36 | ||
15 | Inter Pilar | 34 | 60 | 73 | 35 | ||
16 | Orusco | 34 | 75 | 120 | 32 | ||
17 | Villaconejos | 33 | 36 | 63 | 26 | ||
18 | Tajo-Fuentid | 33 | 37 | 112 | 10 |
2ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villarejo | 32 | 78 | 20 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rivas | 33 | 78 | 33 | 68 | ||
3 | Parque | 33 | 85 | 46 | 66 | ||
4 | Orusco | 33 | 83 | 53 | 63 | ||
5 | Futbol Sala | 32 | 63 | 48 | 57 | ||
6 | Sporting | 33 | 71 | 59 | 57 | ||
7 | CD Morata | 33 | 75 | 57 | 55 | ||
8 | Mejoreño | 34 | 66 | 49 | 54 | ||
9 | Campo Real | 33 | 65 | 62 | 51 | ||
10 | Ancora | 33 | 48 | 47 | 49 | ||
11 | Adpi Rivas | 33 | 57 | 61 | 45 | ||
12 | Villaconejos | 33 | 55 | 71 | 33 | ||
13 | Tajo-Fuentid | 33 | 49 | 70 | 31 | ||
14 | Atletico | 33 | 55 | 81 | 31 | ||
15 | Villarejo | 33 | 48 | 75 | 29 | ||
16 | Futbol | 33 | 35 | 90 | 24 | ||
17 | Tielmes | 32 | 33 | 71 | 17 | ||
18 | Independient | 17 | 19 | 70 | 9 |
2ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Loeches | 32 | 102 | 34 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Meca Rivas | 32 | 77 | 34 | 68 | ||
3 | Parque | 32 | 98 | 53 | 65 | ||
4 | Tajo-Fuentid | 32 | 70 | 44 | 62 | ||
5 | CD Morata | 32 | 64 | 48 | 62 | ||
6 | Rivas | 32 | 71 | 58 | 56 | ||
7 | Villaconejos | 32 | 64 | 40 | 54 | ||
8 | Futbol Sala | 32 | 77 | 53 | 52 | ||
9 | Orusco | 32 | 80 | 56 | 48 | ||
10 | Mejoreño | 32 | 55 | 58 | 45 | ||
11 | Villarejo | 32 | 62 | 66 | 43 | ||
12 | Covibar | 32 | 62 | 80 | 39 | ||
13 | Atletico | 32 | 66 | 89 | 35 | ||
14 | Adpi Rivas | 32 | 57 | 87 | 30 | ||
15 | Tielmes | 32 | 44 | 84 | 19 | ||
16 | Colmenar | 32 | 39 | 115 | 16 | ||
17 | Toledo | 32 | 39 | 128 | 9 |