CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gloggnitz | 30 | 50 | 27 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Schrems | 30 | 58 | 27 | 59 | ||
3 | Marathon | 30 | 55 | 28 | 58 | ||
4 | Wiener | 30 | 56 | 39 | 56 | ||
5 | Kilb | 30 | 51 | 35 | 49 | ||
6 | Ortmann | 30 | 53 | 41 | 45 | ||
7 | Zwettl | 30 | 53 | 55 | 45 | ||
8 | SC Retz | 30 | 38 | 27 | 44 | ||
9 | St. Peter | 30 | 52 | 47 | 40 | ||
10 | Langenrohr | 30 | 48 | 55 | 39 | ||
11 | Scheiblingki | 30 | 36 | 44 | 35 | ||
12 | Pölten | 30 | 41 | 53 | 35 | ||
13 | Rohrbach | 30 | 33 | 47 | 32 | ||
14 | Haitzendorf | 30 | 44 | 51 | 29 | ||
15 | Kottingbrunn | 30 | 26 | 42 | 25 | ||
16 | Waidhofen | 30 | 16 | 92 | 11 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ardagger | 28 | 43 | 17 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kottingbrunn | 27 | 40 | 21 | 54 | ||
3 | Gloggnitz | 27 | 55 | 33 | 51 | ||
4 | Zwettl | 27 | 36 | 21 | 49 | ||
5 | Langenrohr | 28 | 45 | 26 | 48 | ||
6 | Schrems | 28 | 44 | 38 | 40 | ||
7 | Ortmann | 28 | 30 | 30 | 40 | ||
8 | SC Retz | 27 | 33 | 33 | 36 | ||
9 | Rohrbach | 28 | 28 | 35 | 32 | ||
10 | Haitzendorf | 28 | 48 | 45 | 31 | ||
11 | Pölten | 27 | 34 | 36 | 31 | ||
12 | Waidhofen | 27 | 26 | 36 | 30 | ||
13 | Kilb | 27 | 28 | 39 | 30 | ||
14 | Spratzern | 28 | 24 | 47 | 25 | ||
15 | Mannersdorf | 27 | 9 | 66 | 19 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Leobendorf | 30 | 57 | 13 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stripfing | 30 | 60 | 22 | 65 | ||
3 | SC Retz | 30 | 54 | 29 | 62 | ||
4 | Kremser SC | 30 | 58 | 30 | 60 | ||
5 | Scheiblingki | 30 | 55 | 41 | 53 | ||
6 | Kottingbrunn | 30 | 46 | 27 | 52 | ||
7 | Gaflenz | 30 | 62 | 55 | 45 | ||
8 | Langenrohr | 30 | 44 | 48 | 36 | ||
9 | Waidhofen | 30 | 40 | 54 | 34 | ||
10 | St. Peter | 30 | 43 | 56 | 30 | ||
11 | Ardagger | 30 | 28 | 41 | 30 | ||
12 | Zwettl | 30 | 32 | 61 | 27 | ||
13 | Rohrendorf | 30 | 38 | 51 | 26 | ||
14 | Spratzern | 30 | 21 | 52 | 26 | ||
15 | Rohrbach | 30 | 30 | 53 | 25 | ||
16 | Haitzendorf | 30 | 23 | 58 | 23 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bruck/Leitha | 30 | 78 | 34 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Leobendorf | 30 | 77 | 35 | 65 | ||
3 | SC Retz | 30 | 58 | 32 | 58 | ||
4 | Kremser SC | 30 | 61 | 30 | 57 | ||
5 | Stripfing | 30 | 60 | 49 | 45 | ||
6 | Kottingbrunn | 30 | 49 | 39 | 43 | ||
7 | Ardagger | 30 | 41 | 53 | 40 | ||
8 | Haitzendorf | 30 | 53 | 63 | 36 | ||
9 | Spratzern | 30 | 41 | 52 | 34 | ||
10 | Rohrendorf | 30 | 40 | 60 | 34 | ||
11 | Zwettl | 30 | 41 | 49 | 33 | ||
12 | Langenrohr | 30 | 39 | 52 | 33 | ||
13 | Gaflenz | 30 | 38 | 57 | 33 | ||
14 | Waidhofen | 30 | 47 | 72 | 33 | ||
15 | St. Peter | 30 | 37 | 59 | 31 | ||
16 | Würmla | 30 | 33 | 57 | 24 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marchfeld | 30 | 73 | 30 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Leobendorf | 30 | 84 | 28 | 59 | ||
3 | Kremser SC | 30 | 61 | 42 | 56 | ||
4 | Kottingbrunn | 30 | 63 | 43 | 55 | ||
5 | Spratzern | 30 | 43 | 36 | 48 | ||
6 | SC Retz | 30 | 42 | 34 | 46 | ||
7 | Zwettl | 30 | 47 | 37 | 43 | ||
8 | Traiskirchen | 30 | 46 | 33 | 42 | ||
9 | Langenrohr | 30 | 53 | 47 | 33 | ||
10 | Waidhofen | 30 | 42 | 58 | 33 | ||
11 | Ardagger | 30 | 43 | 62 | 33 | ||
12 | Würmla | 30 | 46 | 60 | 32 | ||
13 | St. Peter | 30 | 42 | 68 | 31 | ||
14 | Gaflenz | 30 | 34 | 65 | 27 | ||
15 | Haitzendorf | 30 | 39 | 69 | 21 | ||
16 | ATSV | 30 | 7 | 53 | 20 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sollenau | 30 | 75 | 37 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Amstetten | 30 | 65 | 26 | 62 | ||
3 | Mistelbach | 30 | 58 | 30 | 53 | ||
4 | SC Retz | 30 | 54 | 37 | 52 | ||
5 | Langenrohr | 30 | 48 | 44 | 48 | ||
6 | Pölten | 30 | 53 | 47 | 45 | ||
7 | Ardagger | 30 | 35 | 38 | 36 | ||
8 | Stockerau | 30 | 40 | 51 | 36 | ||
9 | Vösendorf | 30 | 44 | 56 | 36 | ||
10 | Bad Vöslau | 30 | 36 | 45 | 35 | ||
11 | Kottingbrunn | 30 | 40 | 43 | 34 | ||
12 | Götzendorf | 30 | 37 | 51 | 34 | ||
13 | Haitzendorf | 30 | 31 | 48 | 34 | ||
14 | Schrems | 30 | 44 | 63 | 34 | ||
15 | Leobendorf | 30 | 35 | 51 | 28 | ||
16 | Herzogenburg | 30 | 45 | 73 | 25 |
CUARTA AUSTRIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gaflenz | 30 | 59 | 34 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sollenau | 30 | 66 | 41 | 56 | ||
3 | Kottingbrunn | 30 | 63 | 43 | 56 | ||
4 | Schrems | 30 | 58 | 45 | 53 | ||
5 | Leobendorf | 30 | 43 | 30 | 52 | ||
6 | Vösendorf | 30 | 41 | 35 | 43 | ||
7 | Langenrohr | 30 | 52 | 50 | 43 | ||
8 | Ardagger | 30 | 40 | 41 | 43 | ||
9 | Mistelbach | 30 | 40 | 40 | 41 | ||
10 | Götzendorf | 30 | 42 | 46 | 41 | ||
11 | SC Retz | 30 | 41 | 45 | 39 | ||
12 | Haitzendorf | 30 | 36 | 42 | 32 | ||
13 | Herzogenburg | 30 | 40 | 61 | 29 | ||
14 | Stockerau | 30 | 33 | 47 | 28 | ||
15 | Kremser SC | 30 | 33 | 52 | 24 | ||
16 | Ortmann | 30 | 23 | 58 | 19 |