HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Noordwijk | 30 | 89 | 33 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ter Leede | 30 | 70 | 43 | 62 | ||
3 | SteDoCo | 30 | 61 | 32 | 60 | ||
4 | Hoek | 30 | 63 | 41 | 55 | ||
5 | Achilles | 30 | 48 | 34 | 54 | ||
6 | Rijnvogels | 30 | 47 | 41 | 44 | ||
7 | Gravenzande | 30 | 69 | 61 | 43 | ||
8 | Jodan Boys | 30 | 53 | 46 | 42 | ||
9 | Zwaluwen | 30 | 49 | 54 | 40 | ||
10 | Swift | 30 | 40 | 54 | 37 | ||
11 | Smitshoek | 30 | 47 | 59 | 34 | ||
12 | Nootdorp | 30 | 35 | 67 | 32 | ||
13 | AFC II | 30 | 56 | 69 | 30 | ||
14 | Rijsoord | 30 | 33 | 57 | 29 | ||
15 | RVVH | 30 | 24 | 55 | 24 | ||
16 | SV Argon | 30 | 32 | 70 | 17 |
DERDE DIVISIE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IJsselmeervo | 34 | 74 | 36 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lisse | 34 | 55 | 38 | 65 | ||
3 | Rijnsburgse | 34 | 84 | 62 | 61 | ||
4 | ASWH | 34 | 64 | 53 | 58 | ||
5 | Scheveningen | 34 | 54 | 48 | 56 | ||
6 | Jong | 34 | 60 | 56 | 56 | ||
7 | DVS'33 | 34 | 54 | 49 | 48 | ||
8 | Harkemase | 34 | 55 | 60 | 46 | ||
9 | Groningen | 34 | 48 | 46 | 45 | ||
10 | VVOG | 34 | 49 | 55 | 44 | ||
11 | Quick Boys | 34 | 47 | 54 | 43 | ||
12 | Capelle | 34 | 42 | 52 | 41 | ||
13 | ONS Sneek | 34 | 51 | 60 | 40 | ||
14 | Jong Almere | 34 | 63 | 61 | 38 | ||
15 | ODIN '59 | 34 | 58 | 63 | 36 | ||
16 | SteDoCo | 34 | 46 | 69 | 35 | ||
17 | Huizen | 34 | 38 | 57 | 33 | ||
18 | Rijnvogels | 34 | 55 | 78 | 33 |
DERDE DIVISIE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Excelsior | 30 | 46 | 31 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hardenberg | 30 | 54 | 38 | 58 | ||
3 | Katwijk | 30 | 62 | 36 | 57 | ||
4 | Kozakken | 30 | 57 | 39 | 54 | ||
5 | Barendrecht | 30 | 68 | 48 | 53 | ||
6 | Spakenburg | 30 | 67 | 52 | 47 | ||
7 | GVVV | 30 | 51 | 42 | 46 | ||
8 | Rijnsburgse | 30 | 51 | 52 | 43 | ||
9 | DVS'33 | 30 | 57 | 53 | 39 | ||
10 | ONS Sneek | 30 | 43 | 63 | 34 | ||
11 | Capelle | 30 | 36 | 47 | 31 | ||
12 | IJsselmeervo | 30 | 34 | 50 | 31 | ||
13 | Scheveningen | 30 | 42 | 47 | 30 | ||
14 | SteDoCo | 30 | 41 | 72 | 30 | ||
15 | Lisse | 30 | 43 | 54 | 29 | ||
16 | RVVH | 30 | 32 | 60 | 22 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SteDoCo | 26 | 50 | 30 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ODIN '59 | 26 | 45 | 38 | 46 | ||
3 | DOVO | 26 | 39 | 30 | 40 | ||
4 | Achilles | 26 | 43 | 39 | 40 | ||
5 | VVA .71 | 26 | 44 | 33 | 39 | ||
6 | Jodan Boys | 26 | 46 | 35 | 35 | ||
7 | SDC Putten | 26 | 38 | 39 | 34 | ||
8 | NSC | 26 | 44 | 51 | 34 | ||
9 | Breukelen | 26 | 47 | 60 | 32 | ||
10 | Bennekom | 26 | 32 | 36 | 31 | ||
11 | Huizen | 26 | 37 | 32 | 30 | ||
12 | Door Fusie. | 26 | 32 | 46 | 29 | ||
13 | Montfoort | 26 | 30 | 40 | 24 | ||
14 | RKAV | 26 | 46 | 64 | 24 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hoek | 26 | 49 | 18 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RVVH | 26 | 28 | 13 | 47 | ||
3 | SteDoCo | 26 | 54 | 36 | 44 | ||
4 | Zwaluwen | 26 | 42 | 33 | 44 | ||
5 | Smitshoek | 26 | 36 | 31 | 41 | ||
6 | Achilles | 26 | 38 | 40 | 38 | ||
7 | ASWH | 26 | 49 | 38 | 37 | ||
8 | Xerxes | 26 | 43 | 31 | 36 | ||
9 | Gravenzande | 26 | 35 | 44 | 36 | ||
10 | Jodan Boys | 26 | 44 | 50 | 34 | ||
11 | Kloetinge | 26 | 43 | 40 | 31 | ||
12 | Deltasport | 26 | 32 | 46 | 28 | ||
13 | Heinenoord | 26 | 39 | 69 | 21 | ||
14 | Oranje Wit | 26 | 20 | 63 | 13 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Excelsior | 26 | 60 | 30 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ASWH | 26 | 64 | 35 | 55 | ||
3 | Hoek | 26 | 55 | 32 | 51 | ||
4 | RVVH | 26 | 48 | 29 | 49 | ||
5 | Xerxes | 26 | 58 | 37 | 45 | ||
6 | Smitshoek | 26 | 47 | 42 | 39 | ||
7 | Kloetinge | 26 | 47 | 48 | 35 | ||
8 | Heinenoord | 26 | 42 | 48 | 34 | ||
9 | Zwaluwen | 26 | 45 | 45 | 32 | ||
10 | SteDoCo | 26 | 51 | 55 | 32 | ||
11 | Achilles | 26 | 33 | 50 | 32 | ||
12 | Alexandria | 26 | 34 | 47 | 23 | ||
13 | Nivo Sparta | 26 | 28 | 75 | 15 | ||
14 | Nieuw | 26 | 29 | 68 | 12 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SteDoCo | 26 | 80 | 31 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Heinenoord | 26 | 60 | 31 | 51 | ||
3 | VVGZ | 26 | 37 | 23 | 51 | ||
4 | Oranje Wit | 25 | 46 | 30 | 44 | ||
5 | Alblasserdam | 26 | 46 | 45 | 39 | ||
6 | De Zwerver | 26 | 40 | 33 | 38 | ||
7 | Roda Boys | 26 | 54 | 65 | 37 | ||
8 | Sliedrecht | 26 | 54 | 44 | 36 | ||
9 | Almkerk | 26 | 43 | 40 | 30 | ||
10 | Vlissingen | 25 | 26 | 39 | 29 | ||
11 | Rijsoord | 25 | 47 | 59 | 26 | ||
12 | Zaamslag | 25 | 37 | 43 | 25 | ||
13 | Everstein | 25 | 33 | 50 | 25 | ||
14 | VVC .68 | 25 | 18 | 88 | 8 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Achilles | 26 | 77 | 27 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Oranje Wit | 26 | 55 | 32 | 51 | ||
3 | Alblasserdam | 26 | 70 | 39 | 46 | ||
4 | Nivo Sparta | 26 | 52 | 34 | 45 | ||
5 | Zaamslag | 26 | 54 | 59 | 44 | ||
6 | VVGZ | 26 | 45 | 35 | 42 | ||
7 | SteDoCo | 26 | 57 | 30 | 39 | ||
8 | Vlissingen | 26 | 41 | 43 | 36 | ||
9 | Roda Boys | 26 | 61 | 80 | 34 | ||
10 | De Zwerver | 26 | 50 | 46 | 33 | ||
11 | Schelluinen | 26 | 40 | 52 | 30 | ||
12 | Terneuzense | 26 | 26 | 49 | 27 | ||
13 | Bruse Boys | 26 | 39 | 59 | 21 | ||
14 | Dauwendaele | 26 | 20 | 102 | 6 |