PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Paterna CF | 34 | 70 | 32 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Buñol | 34 | 52 | 20 | 67 | ||
3 | Mislata | 34 | 65 | 30 | 66 | ||
4 | CD Torrent | 34 | 59 | 35 | 64 | ||
5 | Torre | 34 | 66 | 38 | 61 | ||
6 | Quart Poblet | 34 | 56 | 35 | 61 | ||
7 | Foios | 34 | 42 | 21 | 57 | ||
8 | SC Requena | 34 | 55 | 50 | 50 | ||
9 | Atl. | 34 | 40 | 46 | 50 | ||
10 | Barrio | 34 | 40 | 49 | 49 | ||
11 | Atl. Museros | 34 | 53 | 55 | 47 | ||
12 | Pobla | 34 | 55 | 58 | 43 | ||
13 | Lliria UD | 34 | 43 | 43 | 42 | ||
14 | Aldaia | 34 | 47 | 59 | 37 | ||
15 | Crack´s | 34 | 39 | 53 | 36 | ||
16 | El Puig | 34 | 35 | 78 | 21 | ||
17 | Ribarroja | 34 | 31 | 75 | 21 | ||
18 | Cheste | 34 | 26 | 97 | 6 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torrent | 34 | 46 | 17 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valencia | 34 | 82 | 23 | 51 | ||
3 | CD Burriana | 34 | 54 | 20 | 48 | ||
4 | Onda | 34 | 70 | 27 | 47 | ||
5 | SD Sueca | 34 | 55 | 37 | 43 | ||
6 | Betxi | 34 | 51 | 38 | 40 | ||
7 | Ribarroja | 34 | 46 | 31 | 39 | ||
8 | Nules | 34 | 52 | 36 | 38 | ||
9 | Vall Uxó | 34 | 61 | 47 | 37 | ||
10 | Lliria UD | 34 | 59 | 55 | 33 | ||
11 | Racing | 34 | 41 | 52 | 28 | ||
12 | Alaquas | 34 | 31 | 50 | 28 | ||
13 | CD Acero | 34 | 33 | 55 | 27 | ||
14 | Vinaròs | 34 | 25 | 44 | 26 | ||
15 | Saguntino | 34 | 29 | 58 | 25 | ||
16 | Ibarsos | 34 | 31 | 80 | 21 | ||
17 | Foios | 34 | 23 | 59 | 20 | ||
18 | SC Requena | 34 | 15 | 75 | 8 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benidorm | 42 | 86 | 21 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Burriana | 42 | 71 | 34 | 62 | ||
3 | Valencia | 42 | 89 | 35 | 60 | ||
4 | Ontinyent | 42 | 67 | 32 | 56 | ||
5 | Alaquas | 42 | 60 | 52 | 49 | ||
6 | Onda | 42 | 43 | 34 | 47 | ||
7 | Torrent | 42 | 60 | 46 | 46 | ||
8 | Vall Uxó | 42 | 63 | 51 | 46 | ||
9 | Betxi | 42 | 54 | 39 | 43 | ||
10 | Villajoyosa | 42 | 54 | 49 | 42 | ||
11 | Pego | 42 | 43 | 43 | 41 | ||
12 | Racing | 42 | 33 | 41 | 41 | ||
13 | CD Acero | 42 | 52 | 63 | 38 | ||
14 | SD Sueca | 42 | 53 | 49 | 38 | ||
15 | Dénia | 42 | 43 | 62 | 38 | ||
16 | Aspense | 42 | 46 | 59 | 36 | ||
17 | Ilicitano | 42 | 38 | 54 | 35 | ||
18 | Alicante | 42 | 32 | 70 | 32 | ||
19 | SC Requena | 42 | 31 | 54 | 31 | ||
20 | Saguntino | 42 | 43 | 76 | 27 | ||
21 | Canals | 42 | 17 | 56 | 27 | ||
22 | Benicarló | 42 | 28 | 86 | 22 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nules | 40 | 81 | 35 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torrent | 40 | 73 | 29 | 58 | ||
3 | CD Burriana | 40 | 70 | 26 | 57 | ||
4 | SD Sueca | 40 | 47 | 28 | 50 | ||
5 | Ilicitano | 40 | 60 | 41 | 48 | ||
6 | Ontinyent | 40 | 47 | 27 | 47 | ||
7 | Villajoyosa | 40 | 62 | 51 | 45 | ||
8 | Alaquas | 40 | 46 | 40 | 45 | ||
9 | Saguntino | 40 | 61 | 48 | 45 | ||
10 | Canals | 40 | 44 | 32 | 42 | ||
11 | Alicante | 40 | 58 | 57 | 42 | ||
12 | Racing | 40 | 63 | 58 | 41 | ||
13 | Vall Uxó | 40 | 46 | 51 | 41 | ||
14 | Dénia | 40 | 46 | 57 | 34 | ||
15 | CD Acero | 40 | 39 | 55 | 34 | ||
16 | Betxi | 40 | 41 | 52 | 33 | ||
17 | SC Requena | 40 | 25 | 54 | 31 | ||
18 | Benicarló | 40 | 47 | 78 | 31 | ||
19 | Castellón | 40 | 30 | 67 | 26 | ||
20 | Monovar | 40 | 32 | 84 | 17 | ||
21 | Novelda CF | 40 | 20 | 68 | 14 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Olimpic | 38 | 73 | 22 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Levante | 38 | 66 | 21 | 54 | ||
3 | Villarreal | 38 | 64 | 34 | 49 | ||
4 | Benidorm | 38 | 47 | 28 | 47 | ||
5 | Valencia | 38 | 56 | 39 | 46 | ||
6 | Racing | 38 | 55 | 45 | 43 | ||
7 | Monovar | 38 | 36 | 27 | 42 | ||
8 | Villajoyosa | 38 | 48 | 40 | 42 | ||
9 | Nules | 38 | 40 | 35 | 41 | ||
10 | Alicante | 38 | 49 | 44 | 40 | ||
11 | SC Requena | 38 | 39 | 36 | 37 | ||
12 | CD Burriana | 38 | 37 | 52 | 32 | ||
13 | Alaquas | 38 | 41 | 67 | 32 | ||
14 | Novelda CF | 38 | 43 | 61 | 31 | ||
15 | Ontinyent | 38 | 39 | 52 | 30 | ||
16 | Castellón | 38 | 38 | 57 | 29 | ||
17 | Benicarló | 38 | 38 | 63 | 29 | ||
18 | Vinaròs | 38 | 29 | 46 | 29 | ||
19 | Rayo Ibense | 38 | 33 | 67 | 23 | ||
20 | Catarroja | 38 | 29 | 64 | 20 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Alzira | 38 | 65 | 28 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CF Gandia | 38 | 62 | 23 | 56 | ||
3 | Nules | 38 | 52 | 33 | 43 | ||
4 | Olimpic | 38 | 56 | 39 | 43 | ||
5 | Valencia | 38 | 63 | 38 | 42 | ||
6 | Villarreal | 38 | 51 | 39 | 41 | ||
7 | Ontinyent | 38 | 47 | 45 | 40 | ||
8 | CD Burriana | 38 | 51 | 47 | 39 | ||
9 | Benidorm | 38 | 48 | 48 | 37 | ||
10 | Villajoyosa | 38 | 49 | 50 | 37 | ||
11 | Castellón | 38 | 48 | 49 | 36 | ||
12 | Alicante | 38 | 46 | 49 | 36 | ||
13 | SC Requena | 38 | 41 | 55 | 35 | ||
14 | Novelda CF | 38 | 39 | 46 | 34 | ||
15 | Catarroja | 38 | 46 | 57 | 33 | ||
16 | Rayo Ibense | 38 | 41 | 65 | 33 | ||
17 | Benicarló | 38 | 43 | 58 | 31 | ||
18 | Vinaròs | 38 | 33 | 59 | 31 | ||
19 | Villena | 38 | 33 | 68 | 28 | ||
20 | Carcaixent | 38 | 37 | 55 | 28 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ontinyent | 34 | 63 | 32 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CF Gandia | 34 | 62 | 40 | 43 | ||
3 | Villarreal | 34 | 51 | 36 | 39 | ||
4 | SD Sueca | 34 | 55 | 45 | 39 | ||
5 | CD Acero | 34 | 51 | 38 | 38 | ||
6 | Onda | 34 | 48 | 40 | 38 | ||
7 | Paiporta | 34 | 50 | 65 | 37 | ||
8 | At. Levante | 34 | 53 | 43 | 36 | ||
9 | Benicarló | 34 | 53 | 55 | 34 | ||
10 | CD Burriana | 34 | 61 | 50 | 34 | ||
11 | Torrent | 34 | 45 | 44 | 34 | ||
12 | UD Alzira | 34 | 45 | 54 | 31 | ||
13 | SC Requena | 34 | 53 | 60 | 30 | ||
14 | Buñol | 34 | 42 | 48 | 30 | ||
15 | Carcaixent | 34 | 48 | 63 | 28 | ||
16 | Jávea | 34 | 48 | 67 | 27 | ||
17 | Olimpic | 34 | 39 | 55 | 25 | ||
18 | Saguntino | 34 | 26 | 58 | 20 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alcoyano | 34 | 81 | 35 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ontinyent | 34 | 75 | 41 | 46 | ||
3 | CF Gandia | 34 | 65 | 31 | 45 | ||
4 | CD Burriana | 34 | 53 | 37 | 41 | ||
5 | CD Acero | 34 | 56 | 42 | 40 | ||
6 | Torrent | 34 | 55 | 41 | 38 | ||
7 | Benicarló | 34 | 46 | 41 | 38 | ||
8 | Onda | 34 | 44 | 47 | 34 | ||
9 | Buñol | 34 | 38 | 47 | 32 | ||
10 | Paiporta | 34 | 48 | 55 | 31 | ||
11 | Saguntino | 34 | 55 | 67 | 30 | ||
12 | At. Levante | 34 | 52 | 51 | 29 | ||
13 | Olimpic | 34 | 47 | 65 | 29 | ||
14 | SC Requena | 34 | 33 | 51 | 29 | ||
15 | Carcaixent | 34 | 37 | 57 | 28 | ||
16 | Jávea | 34 | 36 | 51 | 28 | ||
17 | SD Sueca | 34 | 34 | 53 | 26 | ||
18 | UD Oliva | 34 | 30 | 73 | 20 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Castellón | 34 | 85 | 27 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ontinyent | 34 | 67 | 39 | 45 | ||
3 | CF Gandia | 34 | 73 | 31 | 44 | ||
4 | CD Acero | 34 | 68 | 50 | 41 | ||
5 | CD Burriana | 34 | 67 | 45 | 40 | ||
6 | Alcoyano | 34 | 59 | 49 | 39 | ||
7 | Carcaixent | 34 | 55 | 43 | 38 | ||
8 | At. Levante | 34 | 49 | 51 | 33 | ||
9 | SD Sueca | 34 | 48 | 58 | 31 | ||
10 | SC Requena | 34 | 51 | 60 | 31 | ||
11 | Buñol | 34 | 45 | 63 | 30 | ||
12 | Saguntino | 34 | 45 | 64 | 30 | ||
13 | Onda | 34 | 35 | 51 | 29 | ||
14 | Torrent | 34 | 42 | 54 | 29 | ||
15 | Olimpic | 34 | 38 | 51 | 27 | ||
16 | UD Oliva | 34 | 51 | 72 | 27 | ||
17 | Benicarló | 34 | 41 | 67 | 27 | ||
18 | UD Alzira | 34 | 41 | 85 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Castellón | 30 | 80 | 18 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CF Gandia | 30 | 52 | 43 | 36 | ||
3 | Alcoyano | 30 | 43 | 33 | 36 | ||
4 | SD Sueca | 30 | 56 | 42 | 34 | ||
5 | Carcaixent | 30 | 59 | 51 | 33 | ||
6 | CD Acero | 30 | 35 | 43 | 31 | ||
7 | Olimpic | 30 | 55 | 44 | 31 | ||
8 | CD Burriana | 30 | 50 | 44 | 30 | ||
9 | UD Oliva | 30 | 41 | 48 | 28 | ||
10 | SC Requena | 30 | 40 | 48 | 28 | ||
11 | UD Alzira | 30 | 35 | 42 | 27 | ||
12 | Saguntino | 30 | 36 | 51 | 26 | ||
13 | At. Levante | 30 | 32 | 38 | 25 | ||
14 | Onda | 30 | 21 | 35 | 25 | ||
15 | Buñol | 30 | 30 | 54 | 24 | ||
16 | Canals | 30 | 34 | 65 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Castellón | 30 | 70 | 29 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Alzira | 30 | 56 | 26 | 42 | ||
3 | CD Acero | 30 | 61 | 41 | 38 | ||
4 | Saguntino | 30 | 49 | 40 | 37 | ||
5 | Onda | 30 | 42 | 34 | 36 | ||
6 | CF Gandia | 30 | 45 | 43 | 31 | ||
7 | SC Requena | 30 | 45 | 60 | 31 | ||
8 | Olimpic | 30 | 62 | 48 | 30 | ||
9 | Alcoyano | 30 | 43 | 40 | 29 | ||
10 | Buñol | 30 | 47 | 50 | 27 | ||
11 | Canals | 30 | 38 | 43 | 26 | ||
12 | SD Sueca | 30 | 35 | 53 | 26 | ||
13 | Carcaixent | 30 | 43 | 52 | 25 | ||
14 | UD Oliva | 30 | 44 | 61 | 21 | ||
15 | Tavernes | 30 | 40 | 61 | 20 | ||
16 | CF Cullera | 30 | 44 | 83 | 14 |