DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eendracht | 34 | 60 | 35 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ninove | 34 | 57 | 48 | 58 | ||
3 | Dikkelvenne | 34 | 67 | 48 | 56 | ||
4 | Merelbeke | 34 | 68 | 43 | 54 | ||
5 | Cercle | 34 | 64 | 51 | 53 | ||
6 | Voorde | 34 | 54 | 56 | 53 | ||
7 | Oudenaarde | 34 | 45 | 39 | 50 | ||
8 | Oostkamp | 34 | 58 | 68 | 49 | ||
9 | Jong Essevee | 34 | 53 | 44 | 48 | ||
10 | Gullegem | 34 | 57 | 64 | 47 | ||
11 | Torhout | 34 | 47 | 61 | 47 | ||
12 | KRC Gent | 34 | 54 | 53 | 45 | ||
13 | Zelzate | 34 | 63 | 60 | 42 | ||
14 | Olsa Brakel | 34 | 38 | 47 | 39 | ||
15 | Racing Club | 34 | 47 | 56 | 39 | ||
16 | Sparta | 34 | 54 | 63 | 38 | ||
17 | Mandel | 34 | 27 | 46 | 37 | ||
18 | Wetteren | 34 | 49 | 80 | 32 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lokeren-Tems | 34 | 66 | 35 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sparta | 34 | 68 | 55 | 59 | ||
3 | Oostkamp | 34 | 77 | 51 | 58 | ||
4 | Cercle | 34 | 54 | 43 | 55 | ||
5 | KRC Gent | 34 | 63 | 51 | 53 | ||
6 | Merelbeke | 34 | 47 | 36 | 53 | ||
7 | Eendracht | 34 | 55 | 44 | 51 | ||
8 | Jong Essevee | 34 | 64 | 49 | 50 | ||
9 | Dikkelvenne | 34 | 53 | 55 | 50 | ||
10 | Oudenaarde | 34 | 60 | 64 | 49 | ||
11 | Zelzate | 34 | 53 | 55 | 45 | ||
12 | Torhout | 34 | 57 | 46 | 44 | ||
13 | Olsa Brakel | 34 | 49 | 54 | 44 | ||
14 | Gullegem | 34 | 57 | 53 | 41 | ||
15 | Racing Club | 34 | 46 | 60 | 41 | ||
16 | Westhoek | 34 | 44 | 66 | 35 | ||
17 | Standaard | 34 | 41 | 67 | 35 | ||
18 | Erpe-Mere | 34 | 23 | 93 | 9 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sparta | 30 | 73 | 30 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ninove | 30 | 69 | 30 | 60 | ||
3 | Olsa Brakel | 30 | 64 | 38 | 58 | ||
4 | Lokeren-Tems | 30 | 45 | 28 | 57 | ||
5 | Voorwaarts | 30 | 62 | 37 | 56 | ||
6 | Zelzate | 30 | 50 | 39 | 49 | ||
7 | Merelbeke | 30 | 43 | 43 | 45 | ||
8 | Gullegem | 30 | 43 | 46 | 41 | ||
9 | Racing Club | 30 | 51 | 42 | 40 | ||
10 | Oudenaarde | 30 | 39 | 49 | 40 | ||
11 | KRC Gent | 30 | 42 | 46 | 39 | ||
12 | Dikkelvenne | 30 | 43 | 50 | 38 | ||
13 | Westhoek | 30 | 47 | 62 | 31 | ||
14 | Standaard | 30 | 34 | 63 | 23 | ||
15 | KSCT Menen | 30 | 32 | 77 | 19 | ||
16 | Ronse | 30 | 22 | 79 | 12 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ninove | 4 | 9 | 3 | 12 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KRC Gent | 4 | 7 | 5 | 8 | ||
3 | Oudenaarde | 4 | 9 | 4 | 7 | ||
4 | Racing Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 6 | ||
5 | Sparta | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6 | ||
6 | Dikkelvenne | 4 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||
7 | Merelbeke | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | ||
8 | Olsa Brakel | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | ||
9 | Lokeren-Tems | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | ||
10 | Voorwaarts | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||
11 | Zelzate | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | ||
12 | Standaard | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2 | ||
13 | Ronse | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | ||
14 | KSCT Menen | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1 | ||
15 | Gullegem | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 | ||
16 | Westhoek | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Knokke | 24 | 57 | 15 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mandel | 24 | 51 | 31 | 45 | ||
3 | Ronse | 24 | 42 | 26 | 45 | ||
4 | Oudenaarde | 24 | 54 | 46 | 42 | ||
5 | KRC Gent | 24 | 36 | 29 | 41 | ||
6 | Sparta | 24 | 51 | 39 | 39 | ||
7 | Gullegem | 24 | 36 | 32 | 39 | ||
8 | Voorwaarts | 24 | 41 | 28 | 38 | ||
9 | Racing Club | 24 | 30 | 35 | 35 | ||
10 | Dikkelvenne | 24 | 35 | 37 | 31 | ||
11 | Westhoek | 24 | 29 | 48 | 28 | ||
12 | Temse | 24 | 22 | 38 | 24 | ||
13 | KSCT Menen | 24 | 28 | 47 | 20 | ||
14 | Merelbeke | 24 | 25 | 41 | 19 | ||
15 | Sint-Niklaas | 24 | 22 | 49 | 16 | ||
16 | VW Hamme | 24 | 34 | 52 | 15 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Winkel Sport | 30 | 60 | 24 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mandel | 30 | 58 | 30 | 60 | ||
3 | Sparta | 30 | 55 | 44 | 49 | ||
4 | KRC Gent | 30 | 56 | 39 | 48 | ||
5 | Olympia | 30 | 52 | 46 | 47 | ||
6 | Ronse | 30 | 41 | 35 | 43 | ||
7 | KSCT Menen | 30 | 51 | 56 | 42 | ||
8 | Londerzeel | 30 | 37 | 35 | 40 | ||
9 | Diegem Sport | 30 | 37 | 51 | 39 | ||
10 | Westhoek | 30 | 48 | 56 | 37 | ||
11 | Dikkelvenne | 30 | 28 | 42 | 36 | ||
12 | Racing Club | 30 | 37 | 38 | 35 | ||
13 | Gullegem | 30 | 40 | 52 | 35 | ||
14 | Eppegem | 30 | 36 | 66 | 34 | ||
15 | Tempo | 30 | 36 | 50 | 29 | ||
16 | Olsa Brakel | 30 | 39 | 47 | 28 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rupel Boom | 30 | 74 | 49 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Izegem | 30 | 59 | 33 | 57 | ||
3 | Winkel Sport | 30 | 60 | 41 | 55 | ||
4 | Sparta | 30 | 64 | 40 | 53 | ||
5 | Westhoek | 30 | 61 | 56 | 51 | ||
6 | Sint-Niklaas | 30 | 55 | 43 | 50 | ||
7 | Temse | 30 | 51 | 42 | 48 | ||
8 | Racing Club | 30 | 45 | 42 | 43 | ||
9 | Olsa Brakel | 30 | 41 | 49 | 41 | ||
10 | Gullegem | 30 | 51 | 52 | 40 | ||
11 | KRC Gent | 30 | 47 | 59 | 37 | ||
12 | Londerzeel | 30 | 55 | 51 | 36 | ||
13 | Ronse | 30 | 33 | 44 | 33 | ||
14 | Pepingen-Hal | 30 | 30 | 56 | 28 | ||
15 | Torhout | 30 | 36 | 67 | 26 | ||
16 | Bornem | 30 | 28 | 66 | 17 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Knokke | 30 | 73 | 25 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sparta | 30 | 60 | 44 | 58 | ||
3 | Eendracht | 30 | 55 | 37 | 56 | ||
4 | Winkel Sport | 30 | 55 | 30 | 53 | ||
5 | Izegem | 30 | 53 | 42 | 53 | ||
6 | Olsa Brakel | 30 | 59 | 51 | 43 | ||
7 | Temse | 30 | 38 | 45 | 42 | ||
8 | KRC Gent | 30 | 46 | 43 | 41 | ||
9 | Torhout | 30 | 36 | 45 | 39 | ||
10 | Gullegem | 30 | 46 | 52 | 37 | ||
11 | Sint-Niklaas | 30 | 45 | 49 | 35 | ||
12 | Bornem | 30 | 31 | 39 | 34 | ||
13 | Racing Club | 30 | 36 | 45 | 34 | ||
14 | Westhoek | 30 | 40 | 56 | 34 | ||
15 | Halle | 30 | 27 | 55 | 23 | ||
16 | KSCT Menen | 30 | 35 | 77 | 16 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | VW Hamme | 34 | 66 | 31 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Winkel Sport | 34 | 61 | 43 | 63 | ||
3 | Oudenaarde | 34 | 70 | 45 | 60 | ||
4 | FCV Dender | 34 | 69 | 43 | 59 | ||
5 | Londerzeel | 34 | 58 | 37 | 59 | ||
6 | Sparta | 34 | 66 | 54 | 56 | ||
7 | Eendracht | 34 | 66 | 55 | 54 | ||
8 | Temse | 34 | 60 | 48 | 53 | ||
9 | Louvière | 34 | 54 | 44 | 50 | ||
10 | Olsa Brakel | 34 | 56 | 46 | 46 | ||
11 | Gullegem | 34 | 50 | 45 | 45 | ||
12 | KRC Gent | 34 | 50 | 56 | 43 | ||
13 | Sint-Niklaas | 34 | 51 | 57 | 42 | ||
14 | Bornem | 34 | 54 | 56 | 38 | ||
15 | Izegem | 34 | 51 | 73 | 28 | ||
16 | Torhout | 34 | 29 | 75 | 28 | ||
17 | Acren | 34 | 37 | 91 | 23 | ||
18 | Racing | 34 | 33 | 82 | 22 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sparta | 30 | 67 | 30 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sint-Niklaas | 30 | 64 | 33 | 63 | ||
3 | Racing Club | 30 | 67 | 34 | 58 | ||
4 | Ingelmunster | 30 | 73 | 38 | 56 | ||
5 | Westhoek | 30 | 74 | 53 | 53 | ||
6 | Ronse | 30 | 55 | 47 | 48 | ||
7 | Knokke | 30 | 53 | 46 | 46 | ||
8 | KSCT Menen | 30 | 44 | 42 | 41 | ||
9 | Standaard | 30 | 45 | 42 | 40 | ||
10 | Sint-Gillis | 30 | 41 | 60 | 36 | ||
11 | Berlare | 30 | 52 | 59 | 34 | ||
12 | Eernegem | 30 | 33 | 51 | 33 | ||
13 | Wetteren-Kwa | 30 | 41 | 63 | 33 | ||
14 | Jong Lede | 30 | 29 | 43 | 31 | ||
15 | Racing | 30 | 37 | 81 | 18 | ||
16 | Sassport | 30 | 32 | 85 | 10 |
PROVINCIAL BÉLGICA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sparta | 30 | 100 | 35 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jong Lede | 30 | 51 | 29 | 59 | ||
3 | Ninove | 30 | 68 | 41 | 55 | ||
4 | Jeugd | 30 | 44 | 33 | 55 | ||
5 | Zelzate | 30 | 64 | 48 | 50 | ||
6 | Kruibeke | 30 | 58 | 50 | 47 | ||
7 | WIK Eine | 30 | 48 | 54 | 41 | ||
8 | Laarne-Kalke | 30 | 48 | 52 | 38 | ||
9 | FC Lebbeke | 30 | 39 | 53 | 38 | ||
10 | Svelta | 30 | 50 | 50 | 37 | ||
11 | Dikkelvenne | 30 | 48 | 52 | 36 | ||
12 | Appelterre-E | 30 | 47 | 51 | 35 | ||
13 | Maldegem | 30 | 61 | 78 | 35 | ||
14 | Sparta Ursel | 30 | 43 | 58 | 33 | ||
15 | Merelbeke | 30 | 41 | 71 | 26 | ||
16 | Lochristi | 30 | 37 | 92 | 13 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | KRC Gent | 30 | 48 | 30 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Westhoek | 30 | 66 | 41 | 53 | ||
3 | Winkel Sport | 30 | 49 | 36 | 51 | ||
4 | TK Meldert | 30 | 45 | 37 | 47 | ||
5 | KSCT Menen | 30 | 56 | 42 | 46 | ||
6 | Ingelmunster | 30 | 46 | 34 | 46 | ||
7 | Terjoden-Wel | 30 | 54 | 45 | 45 | ||
8 | Poperinge | 30 | 51 | 52 | 43 | ||
9 | Eernegem | 30 | 31 | 39 | 42 | ||
10 | Eendracht | 30 | 47 | 36 | 41 | ||
11 | Berlare | 30 | 44 | 51 | 41 | ||
12 | Sparta | 30 | 45 | 48 | 40 | ||
13 | Racing Club | 30 | 49 | 61 | 40 | ||
14 | Jong Lede | 30 | 35 | 47 | 29 | ||
15 | Maldegem | 30 | 47 | 62 | 27 | ||
16 | Appelterre-E | 30 | 26 | 78 | 18 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Izegem | 30 | 59 | 32 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Westhoek | 30 | 56 | 43 | 54 | ||
3 | TK Meldert | 30 | 62 | 36 | 53 | ||
4 | Berlare | 30 | 56 | 46 | 51 | ||
5 | Terjoden-Wel | 30 | 64 | 38 | 50 | ||
6 | Racing Club | 30 | 53 | 39 | 50 | ||
7 | KRC Gent | 30 | 50 | 40 | 49 | ||
8 | Winkel Sport | 30 | 46 | 46 | 49 | ||
9 | Sparta | 30 | 37 | 30 | 42 | ||
10 | Eernegem | 30 | 47 | 49 | 37 | ||
11 | Poperinge | 30 | 48 | 53 | 37 | ||
12 | Maldegem | 30 | 49 | 66 | 37 | ||
13 | Jong Lede | 30 | 46 | 68 | 34 | ||
14 | Diksmuide | 30 | 44 | 72 | 23 | ||
15 | Wingene | 30 | 38 | 66 | 21 | ||
16 | Wielsbeke | 30 | 28 | 59 | 18 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mouscron | 30 | 67 | 17 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Géants | 30 | 72 | 27 | 69 | ||
3 | Sparta | 30 | 71 | 42 | 61 | ||
4 | Westhoek | 30 | 63 | 34 | 60 | ||
5 | KRC Gent | 30 | 57 | 40 | 46 | ||
6 | Eernegem | 30 | 53 | 44 | 45 | ||
7 | Poperinge | 30 | 43 | 42 | 41 | ||
8 | Diksmuide | 30 | 48 | 41 | 39 | ||
9 | Terjoden-Wel | 30 | 33 | 52 | 38 | ||
10 | Charleroi | 30 | 42 | 47 | 37 | ||
11 | SG-Tertre-Ha | 30 | 37 | 42 | 36 | ||
12 | Winkel Sport | 30 | 38 | 52 | 34 | ||
13 | Jeunesse | 30 | 35 | 50 | 34 | ||
14 | Appelterre-E | 30 | 34 | 64 | 24 | ||
15 | PAC Buzet | 30 | 19 | 87 | 15 | ||
16 | Sottegem | 30 | 30 | 61 | 14 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Izegem | 28 | 55 | 21 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Charleroi | 28 | 43 | 27 | 53 | ||
3 | Olsa Brakel | 28 | 52 | 37 | 48 | ||
4 | KRC Gent | 28 | 42 | 25 | 46 | ||
5 | Berlare | 28 | 50 | 37 | 43 | ||
6 | Sparta | 28 | 45 | 42 | 43 | ||
7 | Diksmuide | 28 | 53 | 45 | 40 | ||
8 | Winkel Sport | 28 | 33 | 30 | 37 | ||
9 | Géants | 28 | 31 | 39 | 35 | ||
10 | Charleroi-Co | 28 | 25 | 37 | 31 | ||
11 | Eendracht | 28 | 27 | 44 | 30 | ||
12 | Poperinge | 28 | 33 | 54 | 27 | ||
13 | Belœil | 28 | 31 | 44 | 26 | ||
14 | Paturageois | 28 | 33 | 52 | 26 | ||
15 | Racing Club | 28 | 33 | 52 | 22 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Coxyde | 30 | 46 | 17 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Winkel Sport | 30 | 56 | 15 | 58 | ||
3 | Jeunesse | 30 | 47 | 28 | 54 | ||
4 | Diksmuide | 30 | 58 | 39 | 50 | ||
5 | Westhoek | 30 | 59 | 41 | 50 | ||
6 | Sparta | 30 | 51 | 47 | 50 | ||
7 | Izegem | 30 | 53 | 39 | 48 | ||
8 | Charleroi | 30 | 61 | 41 | 44 | ||
9 | Torhout | 30 | 48 | 46 | 44 | ||
10 | Paturageois | 30 | 42 | 41 | 41 | ||
11 | Olsa Brakel | 30 | 46 | 59 | 38 | ||
12 | Charleroi-Co | 30 | 33 | 49 | 35 | ||
13 | Belœil | 30 | 41 | 57 | 34 | ||
14 | Couvin-Marie | 30 | 34 | 44 | 31 | ||
15 | RC Lauwe | 30 | 22 | 83 | 15 | ||
16 | VG Oostende | 30 | 28 | 79 | 13 |